Escalada a Montjuich 2004 - CyclingbaseEscalada a Montjuich 2004 - CyclingbaseEscalada a Montjuich 2004 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Wednesday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Escalada a Montjuich 2004
1.3
2004-10-17 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.04.04
2 ESP19690617 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 16"
3 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Saunier Duval - Prodir 20"
4 ESP19760310 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 40"
5 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto 47"
6 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
7 ESP19770420 Isasi Flores Inaki Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.09.
8 ESP19760824 Ferrio Luque Jorge Costa Almeria - Paternina 1.14.
9 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Phonak Hearing Systems 1.18.
10 SUI19681128 Jeker Fabian Saunier Duval - Prodir 1.22.
11 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1.31.
12 ESP19740327 Horrach Rippoll Joan Illes Baléars - Banesto 1.52.
13 ESP19791226 Florencio Cabre Xavier Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 2.18.
14 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 2.27.
15 ESP19740221 Heras Gonzalez Roberto Liberty Seguros 2.26.
2004-10-17 : Epreuve en ligne - 24 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 48.31
2 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Saunier Duval - Prodir 07"
3 ESP19760310 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio Comunidad Valencia - Kelme m.t.
4 ESP19690617 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 11"
5 SUI19681128 Jeker Fabian Saunier Duval - Prodir 15"
6 ESP19770420 Isasi Flores Inaki Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
7 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 22"
8 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto 32"
9 ESP19760824 Ferrio Luque Jorge Costa Almeria - Paternina m.t.
10 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 38"
11 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Phonak Hearing Systems 43"
12 ESP19791226 Florencio Cabre Xavier Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
13 ESP19740327 Horrach Rippoll Joan Illes Baléars - Banesto 54"
14 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 1.16.
15 ESP19750303 Blanco Rodriguez David Comunidad Valencia - Kelme m.t.
2004-10-17 : CLM Ind - 10 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 15.33
2 ESP19690617 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 05"
3 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Saunier Duval - Prodir 13"
4 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto 15"
5 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 25"
6 ESP19760310 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 33"
7 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Phonak Hearing Systems 35"
8 ESP19760824 Ferrio Luque Jorge Costa Almeria - Paternina 42"
9 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 53"
10 ESP19770420 Isasi Flores Inaki Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 54"
11 ESP19740327 Horrach Rippoll Joan Illes Baléars - Banesto 58"
12 ESP19711114 Pascual Rodriguez Javier Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 1.03.
13 SUI19681128 Jeker Fabian Saunier Duval - Prodir 1.07.
14 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 1.11.
15 ESP19750311 Canada Garcia David Saunier Duval - Prodir 1.17.
historic
2007 - ME 1.2.
1 Anton Hernandez Igor
2 Losada Alguacil Alberto
2006 - ME 1.2.
1 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2 Sastre Candil Carlos
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018