Classement U.C.I. 2004 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Saturday 23 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Classement U.C.I. 2004
CL
2004-10-17 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Saeco 2245
2 ITA19740401 Bettini Paolo Quick Step - Davitamon 2239
3 GER19680705 Zabel Erik T-Mobile Team 2121
4 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 1892
5 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1818
6 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner 1813
8 AUS19730806 O'Grady Stuart Cofidis 1701
9 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Fassa Bortolo 1464
10 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Davitamon 1449
11 ITA19771126 Basso Ivan Team CSC 1424
12 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Gerolsteiner 1374
13 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir 1351
14 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Illes Baléars - Banesto 1322
15 GER19731202 Ullrich Jan T-Mobile Team 1318
16 AUS19720624 McEwen Robbie Lotto - Domo 1305
17 ESP19740221 Heras Gonzalez Roberto Liberty Seguros 1303
18 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 1276
19 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1163
20 NED19720528 Boogerd Michael Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1156
21 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole 1084
22 USA19710301 Hamilton Tyler Phonak Hearing Systems 1070
23 ITA19710825 Simoni Gilberto Saeco 1034
24 ESP19770819 Mayo Diez Iban Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1033
25 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team 990
26 RUS19780125 Menchov Denis Illes Baléars - Banesto 937
27 ITA19760102 Di Luca Danilo Saeco 928
28 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Liberty Seguros 907
29 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Phonak Hearing Systems 872
30 USA19711118 Julich Bobby Team CSC 860
31 NED19730203 Van Heeswijk Max US Postal Service - Berry Floor 860
32 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley FDjeux.com 856
33 ESP19770917 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio Fassa Bortolo 851
34 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo Saunier Duval - Prodir 842
35 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Brioche La Boulangère 819
36 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Brioche La Boulangère 818
37 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto 810
38 KAZ19730916 Vinokourov Alexandre T-Mobile Team 803
39 ITA19730716 Garzelli Stefano Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri 792
40 ITA19741202 Cioni Dario-David Fassa Bortolo 763
41 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy De Nardi - Piemme Telekom 751
42 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent AG2r Prévoyance 748
43 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan AG2r Prévoyance 746
44 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Brioche La Boulangère 741
45 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Alessio - Bianchi 727
46 BEL19800505 Nuyens Nick Quick Step - Davitamon 716
47 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe FDjeux.com 710
48 USA19730629 Hincapie George US Postal Service - Berry Floor 706
49 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 704
50 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Quick Step - Davitamon 691
historic
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-28 Tour International des Zibans
2018-01-31 Coupe des Nations de l'Espoir Blue Line
2018-02-07 Tour d'Affrique du Sud
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017