Classement U.C.I. 2003 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Classement U.C.I. 2003
CL
2003-10-31 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740401 Bettini Paolo Quick Step - Davitamon 2,266.75
2 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom 2,087.75
3 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Fassa Bortolo 1,989.00
4 ITA19710825 Simoni Gilberto Saeco 1,715.00
5 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner 1,656.00
6 KAZ19730916 Vinokourov Alexandre Team Telekom 1,640.50
7 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Kelme - Costa Blanca 1,611.00
9 NED19720528 Boogerd Michael Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1,441.00
10 ESP19770819 Mayo Diez Iban Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1,425.00
11 USA19710301 Hamilton Tyler Team CSC - Imax 1,363.20
12 ITA19760102 Di Luca Danilo Saeco 1,344.00
13 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Lampre 1,322.00
14 ITA19730918 Frigo Dario Fassa Bortolo 1,265.00
15 GER19731202 Ullrich Jan Team Bianchi 1,258.00
16 ITA19740319 Celestino Mirko Saeco 1,183.00
17 ESP19771018 Nozal Vega Isidro Once - Eroski 1,150.00
18 BEL19700118 Van Petegem Peter Lotto - Domo 1,123.00
19 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco IBanesto.com 1,121.00
20 GBR19770104 Millar David Cofidis 1,092.00
21 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden FDjeux.com 1,065.00
22 ITA19730716 Garzelli Stefano Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval 1,019.00
23 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Saeco 999.00
24 ESP19740221 Heras Gonzalez Roberto US Postal Service - Berry Floor 963.25
25 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent AG2R ALM 961.40
26 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Quick Step - Davitamon 928.75
27 ITA19700527 Bartoli Michele Fassa Bortolo 918.50
28 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy De Nardi - Colpack - Astro 916.50
29 AUS19720624 McEwen Robbie Lotto - Domo 911.00
30 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan AG2R ALM 879.40
31 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 850.75
32 ITA19690115 Noe' Andréa Alessio 846.00
33 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Quick Step - Davitamon 835.75
34 ITA19720802 Nardello Daniele Team Telekom 820.00
35 BEL19760712 Bruylandts Dave Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf 812.50
36 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Brioche La Boulangère 786.00
37 FRA19710412 Moreau Christophe Crédit Agricole 774.60
38 UKR19800104 Popovych Yaroslav Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin 773.00
39 ITA19771126 Basso Ivan Fassa Bortolo 768.50
40 FRA19700818 Vasseur Cédric Cofidis 767.00
41 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Labarca 2 - Café Baqué 763.00
42 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Crédit Agricole 762.60
43 AUS19730806 O'Grady Stuart Crédit Agricole 720.10
44 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Fassa Bortolo 719.25
45 NZL19750128 Dean Julian Team CSC - Imax 706.00
46 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav US Postal Service - Berry Floor 693.00
47 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo IBanesto.com 686.25
48 GER19690923 Rich Michael Gerolsteiner 683.00
49 DEN19740601 Rasmussen Michael Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 670.75
50 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Brioche La Boulangère 667.00
historic
2004 - CL
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Bettini Paolo
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017