Classement U.C.I. 2002 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Tuesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Classement U.C.I. 2002
CL
2002-10-19 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom 2269
3 ITA19740401 Bettini Paolo Mapei - Quick Step 2012
4 AUS19720624 McEwen Robbie Lotto-Adecco 1947
5 ITA19730918 Frigo Dario Tacconi Sport - Emmegi 1722
6 ITA19670322 Cipollini Mario Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo 1749
7 ESP19750207 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor Kelme - Costa Blanca 1551
8 ESP19740221 Heras Gonzalez Roberto US Postal Service 1454
9 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner 1452
10 ITA19700527 Bartoli Michele Fassa Bortolo 1417
11 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Fassa Bortolo 1413
12 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Once - Eroski 1298
13 ITA19760102 Di Luca Danilo Saeco - Longoni Sport 1176
14 FRA19681130 Jalabert Laurent Team CSC - Tiscali 1153
15 COL19721022 Botero Echeverry Santiago Kelme - Costa Blanca 1131
16 BEL19651013 Museeuw Johan Domo Fram Frites 1109
17 NED19720528 Boogerd Michael Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1076
18 SUI19680705 Zülle Alex Team Coast 1043
19 BEL19700118 Van Petegem Peter Lotto-Adecco 1041
20 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Fassa Bortolo 1016
21 ESP19731101 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor Once - Eroski 1007
22 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Kelme - Costa Blanca 975
23 ITA19730507 Savoldelli Paolo Index - Alexia alluminio 953
24 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Jean Delatour 929
25 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Mapei - Quick Step 912
26 ESP19700514 Zarrabeitia Mikel Once - Eroski 859
27 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Française des jeux FDJ 847
28 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 836
29 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel Mapei - Quick Step 822
30 BEL19701216 Planckaert Jo Cofidis 817
31 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Saeco - Longoni Sport 787
32 ITA19680828 Bortolami Gianluca Tacconi Sport - Emmegi 775
33 USA19730629 Hincapie George US Postal Service 760
34 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco IBanesto.com 752
35 FRA19761211 Bodrogi Lazlo Mapei - Quick Step 751
36 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf Gerolsteiner 750
37 NOR19750209 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team Fakta 744
38 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 730
39 USA19710301 Hamilton Tyler Team CSC - Tiscali 725
40 BEL19680606 Voskamp Bart Bankgiroloterij - Batavus 709
41 LTU19720114 Rumsas Raimondas Lampre - Daikin 706
42 ESP19730909 Osa Eizaguirre Aitor IBanesto.com 702
43 BEL19741231 Aerts Mario Lotto-Adecco 701
44 GER19681104 Peschel Uwe Gerolsteiner 699
45 SUI19690520 Dufaux Laurent Alessio 693
46 ITA19771126 Basso Ivan Fassa Bortolo 688
47 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan AG2R ALM 668
48 SWE19741026 Ljungqvist Marcus Team Fakta 666
49 ESP19730723 Etxebarria Alkaorta David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 622
50 KAZ19730921 Kivilev Andreï Cofidis 649
historic
2004 - CL
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Bettini Paolo
2003 - CL
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Zabel Erik
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018