Tour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2007 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Lac Qinghai 2007
ME 2.HC. UCI Asiatique
2007-07-14 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19700724 Missaglia Gabriele Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia 31.47.28
2 GBR19800811 Lloyd Daniel DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed 1"
3 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Relax - GAM 8"
4 ESP19810325 Terciado Sacedo Francisco Jose Relax - GAM 13"
5 CZE19760129 Bencik Petr PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove 16"
6 NED19850613 Timmer Albert Skil - Shimano SKS 22"
7 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Intel-Action 46"
8 UKR19830723 Kvachuk Olekdandr Cinelli - Endeka - OPD 1.04.
9 GER19750909 Ludewig Jörg Team Wiesenhof Felt 1.18.
10 CZE19820123 Mares Martin PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove 1.59.
11 ESP19840607 Garcia Casarrubios Pintor Oscar Relax - GAM 2.25.
12 CZE19761020 Dlask Peter Fidea Cycling Team FID 3.11.
13 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - GAM m.t.
14 ITA19690107 Barbero Sergio Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia 3.12.
15 CZE19800609 Kozubek Stanislav PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove 3.31.
16 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz Intel-Action 3.35.
17 CZE19740401 Andrle René PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove 4.15.
18 COL19820122 Wilches Juan Pedro DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed 4.39.
2007-07-14 : Xining-Qinghai Lake Hotel - 145 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 3.40.46.
2 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Intel-Action m.t.
3 DEN19850820 Jörgensen Casper Team Odense Energi m.t.
4 ITA19740224 Cannone Marco OTC Doors - Lauretana m.t.
5 UKR19740602 Bondariew Bogdan Intel-Action m.t.
6 GBR19800811 Lloyd Daniel DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed m.t.
7 ITA19700724 Missaglia Gabriele Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia m.t.
8 NED19831030 Goesinnen Floris Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
9 CZE19760129 Bencik Petr PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove m.t.
10 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Relax - GAM m.t.
11 ITA19810925 Camussa Piergiorgio OTC Doors - Lauretana m.t.
12 UKR19830723 Kvachuk Olekdandr Cinelli - Endeka - OPD m.t.
13 ESP19810325 Terciado Sacedo Francisco Jose Relax - GAM m.t.
14 ITA00000000 Turrina Mattia Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia m.t.
15 COL19820122 Wilches Juan Pedro DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team Pts.
2007-07-15 : Qinghai Lake-Bird Island - 120 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team Wiesenhof Felt 2.47.39.
2 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
3 ITA19790105 Loddo Alberto Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia m.t.
4 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin Relax - GAM m.t.
5 BEL19720323 Vervecken Erwin Fidea Cycling Team FID m.t.
6 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Team Odense Energi m.t.
7 ITA19820505 Rossi Enrico OTC Doors - Lauretana m.t.
8 ITA19771213 Bertolini Denis Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia m.t.
9 NED19790705 Bos Marco Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP m.t.
10 FRA19850311 Deroo David Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
11 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Intel-Action m.t.
12 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Fidea Cycling Team FID m.t.
13 ITA19800214 Borghesi Fabio Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia m.t.
14 POL19830414 Miara Krzysztof Intel-Action m.t.
15 USA19750226 Candelario Alex Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team Pts.
2007-07-16 : Bird Island-Xihaizhen - 153 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 3.42.01.
2 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
3 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Team Odense Energi m.t.
4 GBR19800811 Lloyd Daniel DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed m.t.
5 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin Relax - GAM m.t.
6 FRA19850311 Deroo David Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
7 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Intel-Action m.t.
8 COL19820122 Wilches Juan Pedro DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed m.t.
9 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri MapaMap - BantProfi m.t.
10 ITA19820505 Rossi Enrico OTC Doors - Lauretana m.t.
11 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Fidea Cycling Team FID m.t.
12 CZE19761020 Dlask Peter Fidea Cycling Team FID m.t.
13 BEL19730123 Vanderaerden Gert DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team Pts.
2007-07-17 : Xihaizhen-Guide - 172 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19750909 Ludewig Jörg Team Wiesenhof Felt 3.52.12
2 ITA19690107 Barbero Sergio Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia m.t.
3 ITA19700724 Missaglia Gabriele Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia m.t.
4 CZE19760129 Bencik Petr PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove m.t.
5 GBR19800811 Lloyd Daniel DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed m.t.
6 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Relax - GAM m.t.
7 CZE19761020 Dlask Peter Fidea Cycling Team FID m.t.
8 GBR19821003 Fleeman Daniel DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed m.t.
9 FRA19860309 Lhotellerie Clément Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
10 CZE19820123 Mares Martin PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove m.t.
11 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - GAM m.t.
12 ESP19840607 Garcia Casarrubios Pintor Oscar Relax - GAM m.t.
13 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Relax - GAM m.t.
14 NED19850613 Timmer Albert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
15 CZE19800609 Kozubek Stanislav PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove 03"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19700724 Missaglia Gabriele Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia Pts.
2007-07-18 : Guide-Xining - 115 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 3.06.57.
2 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Fidea Cycling Team FID m.t.
3 GBR19800811 Lloyd Daniel DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed m.t.
4 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Intel-Action m.t.
5 BEL19840412 Pauwels Kevin Fidea Cycling Team FID m.t.
6 BEL19720323 Vervecken Erwin Fidea Cycling Team FID m.t.
7 CZE19820123 Mares Martin PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove m.t.
8 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Relax - GAM m.t.
9 CZE19761020 Dlask Peter Fidea Cycling Team FID m.t.
10 SUI19780317 Schnyder Philippe Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia m.t.
11 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - GAM m.t.
12 CZE19740401 Andrle René PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove m.t.
13 ESP19810325 Terciado Sacedo Francisco Jose Relax - GAM m.t.
14 USA19851102 Devine John Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
15 USA19830314 Reistad Nick Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19800811 Lloyd Daniel DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed Pts.
2007-07-19 : Xining-Minhe-Xining - 208 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 4.49.24.
2 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri MapaMap - BantProfi m.t.
3 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
4 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Intel-Action m.t.
5 USA19750226 Candelario Alex Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC m.t.
6 DEN19810330 Madsen Jens Erik Team Designa Køkken DES m.t.
7 ITA19820505 Rossi Enrico OTC Doors - Lauretana m.t.
8 ITA19690107 Barbero Sergio Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia m.t.
9 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin Relax - GAM m.t.
10 CHN19780509 Li Fuyu Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
11 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Fidea Cycling Team FID m.t.
12 BEL19840412 Pauwels Kevin Fidea Cycling Team FID m.t.
13 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre Fidea Cycling Team FID m.t.
14 POL19830414 Miara Krzysztof Intel-Action m.t.
15 GBR19800811 Lloyd Daniel DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19700724 Missaglia Gabriele Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia Pts.
2007-07-20 : Xining-Menyuan - 151 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19820123 Mares Martin PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove 3.40.21
2 USA19851102 Devine John Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
3 ESP19840607 Garcia Casarrubios Pintor Oscar Relax - GAM 3"
4 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz Intel-Action 20"
5 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - GAM 1.18.
6 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Intel-Action m.t.
7 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Relax - GAM m.t.
8 CHN19780509 Li Fuyu Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
9 ITA19700724 Missaglia Gabriele Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia m.t.
11 GBR19800811 Lloyd Daniel DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed m.t.
12 CZE19761020 Dlask Peter Fidea Cycling Team FID m.t.
13 GER19750909 Ludewig Jörg Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
14 CZE19740401 Andrle René PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19700724 Missaglia Gabriele Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia Pts.
2007-07-21 : Menyuan-Huzhu - 169 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19730127 Rubiera Vigil José Luis Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 3.54.24
2 GER19750909 Ludewig Jörg Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
3 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Intel-Action 1.45.
4 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz Intel-Action m.t.
5 CZE19820123 Mares Martin PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove m.t.
6 ITA19690107 Barbero Sergio Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia m.t.
7 CZE19760129 Bencik Petr PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove m.t.
8 CZE19761020 Dlask Peter Fidea Cycling Team FID m.t.
9 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - GAM m.t.
10 GBR19800811 Lloyd Daniel DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed m.t.
11 AUS19830804 Crawford Jai Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
12 NED19850613 Timmer Albert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
14 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Relax - GAM m.t.
15 ITA19700724 Missaglia Gabriele Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19700724 Missaglia Gabriele Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia Pts.
2007-07-22 : XN Circuit Race
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 2.10.49
2 DEN19810330 Madsen Jens Erik Team Designa Køkken DES m.t.
3 ITA19820505 Rossi Enrico OTC Doors - Lauretana m.t.
4 USA19750226 Candelario Alex Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC m.t.
5 DEN19850820 Jörgensen Casper Team Odense Energi m.t.
6 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
7 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin Relax - GAM m.t.
8 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Intel-Action m.t.
9 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Intel-Action m.t.
10 GER19830417 Wagner Robert Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
11 RUS19801120 Timochine Mikhaïl MapaMap - BantProfi m.t.
12 AUS19860402 Cater Robert FRF Courriers - NSWIS m.t.
13 POL19830414 Miara Krzysztof Intel-Action m.t.
14 BEL19720323 Vervecken Erwin Fidea Cycling Team FID m.t.
15 GBR19800811 Lloyd Daniel DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018