Tour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - CyclingbaseTour du Lac Qinghai 2006 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Sunday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Lac Qinghai 2006
ME 2.HC. UCI Asiatique
2006-07-15 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Skil - Shimano SKS 30.02.56
2 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Giant Asia Racing Team GNT 1"
3 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - GAM 10"
4 GBR19800811 Lloyd Daniel Giant Asia Racing Team GNT 34"
5 ITA19831216 Failli Francesco Liquigas LIQ 59"
6 ESP19840607 Garcia Casarrubios Pintor Oscar Relax - GAM 1.03.
7 IRI19751206 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader Giant Asia Racing Team GNT 1.03.
8 GER19781211 Weissinger René Skil - Shimano SKS 2.06.
9 NED19821204 Cohnen Stefan Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 2.43.
10 KAZ19830805 Dymovskikh Alexandr Capec Cycling Team 2.47.
11 KAZ19810611 Medyannikov Andrey Capec Cycling Team 5.04.
12 ESP19780419 Castillo José Martinez Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 6.03.
13 ESP19810325 Terciado Sacedo Francisco Jose Relax - GAM 6.55.
14 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Capec Cycling Team 7.09.
15 RSA19820820 Lill Darren Equipe Nationnal d'Afrique du Sud RSA 7.37.
16 NED19850613 Timmer Albert Team Löwik Meubelen 8.23.
17 USA19810801 Creed Michael Team TIAA-CREF 11.43.
18 RUS19821207 Vorganov Eduard Omnibike Dinamo Moscow 12.24.
19 ESP19791226 Florencio Cabre Xavier Bouygues Telecom 12.30.
20 ESP19801108 Almagro Jose Relax - GAM 13.37.
2006-07-15 : Qingahi Lake Hotel - Bird Island - 121 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19781211 Weissinger René Skil - Shimano SKS 2.24.20.
2 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Giant Asia Racing Team GNT 3"
3 ITA19800702 Marinangeli Sergio Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 13"
4 NED19821204 Cohnen Stefan Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 19"
5 RUS19860524 Vorontsov Denis Omnibike Dinamo Moscow 20"
6 NED19821204 Cohnen Stefan Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 29"
7 RUS19821207 Vorganov Eduard Omnibike Dinamo Moscow 30"
8 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - GAM m.t.
9 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
10 GER19790517 Erler Tobias Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
11 IRI19751206 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
12 ESP19840607 Garcia Casarrubios Pintor Oscar Relax - GAM m.t.
13 ESP19791226 Florencio Cabre Xavier Bouygues Telecom m.t.
14 ITA19831216 Failli Francesco Liquigas LIQ m.t.
15 KAZ19830805 Dymovskikh Alexandr Capec Cycling Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19781211 Weissinger René Skil - Shimano SKS Pts.
2006-07-16 : Bird Island - Xihaizhen - 152 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19781211 Weissinger René Skil - Shimano SKS 3.42.18.
2 AUS19800608 Stevenson Cody FRF Couriers - Caravello m.t.
3 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Equipe Nationnal d'Afrique du Sud RSA m.t.
4 ITA19840814 Curtolo Alberto Liquigas LIQ m.t.
5 MGL19670614 Ulzii-Orshikh Jamsran Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC m.t.
6 ITA19800702 Marinangeli Sergio Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
7 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz Intel-Action 2"
8 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - GAM m.t.
9 ITA19750305 Loda Nicola Liquigas LIQ m.t.
10 GBR19780823 Downing Russel DFL - Cyclingnews m.t.
11 GBR19800811 Lloyd Daniel Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
12 FRA19841126 Jerome Vincent Bouygues Telecom m.t.
13 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
14 ITA19831216 Failli Francesco Liquigas LIQ m.t.
15 CHN19780509 Li Fuyu Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19781211 Weissinger René Skil - Shimano SKS Pts.
2006-07-17 : Xihaizhen - Qinghai Lake Hotel - 147 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Intel-Action 3.11.40.
2 RUS19821207 Vorganov Eduard Omnibike Dinamo Moscow m.t.
3 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - GAM m.t.
4 RSA19820820 Lill Darren Equipe Nationnal d'Afrique du Sud RSA m.t.
5 IRL19730317 McCann David Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
6 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
7 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Capec Cycling Team m.t.
8 ESP19791226 Florencio Cabre Xavier Bouygues Telecom m.t.
9 RUS19810604 Kudashev Denis Relax - GAM m.t.
11 ITA19800826 Quadranti Antonio Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
12 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
13 FRA19820510 Drancourt Pierre Bouygues Telecom 6"
14 AUS19780922 McDonald Peter FRF Couriers - Caravello m.t.
15 USA19810801 Creed Michael Team TIAA-CREF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Giant Asia Racing Team GNT Pts.
2006-07-18 : Qinghai Lake Hotel - Guide County - 164 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19800811 Lloyd Daniel Giant Asia Racing Team GNT 3.58.12.
2 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
3 KAZ19810611 Medyannikov Andrey Capec Cycling Team 45"
4 ESP19780419 Castillo José Martinez Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 49"
5 NED19821204 Cohnen Stefan Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
6 ITA19831216 Failli Francesco Liquigas LIQ m.t.
7 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - GAM m.t.
8 ITA19800826 Quadranti Antonio Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
9 GER19781211 Weissinger René Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
10 KAZ19830805 Dymovskikh Alexandr Capec Cycling Team m.t.
11 USA19830413 MacGregor Ian Team TIAA-CREF m.t.
12 ESP19840607 Garcia Casarrubios Pintor Oscar Relax - GAM m.t.
13 NED19831212 Rabou Thomas Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Skil - Shimano SKS Pts.
2006-07-19 : Guide-Xining - 114 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRL19730317 McCann David Giant Asia Racing Team GNT 3.01.03.
2 NED19831212 Rabou Thomas Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC 3"
4 KAZ19850112 Lyalko Alexey Capec Cycling Team m.t.
5 ITA19800826 Quadranti Antonio Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
6 ITA19831216 Failli Francesco Liquigas LIQ m.t.
7 NED19821204 Cohnen Stefan Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
8 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Intel-Action m.t.
9 RSA19790221 Spence Daniel Equipe Nationnal d'Afrique du Sud RSA m.t.
10 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Capec Cycling Team m.t.
11 GBR19800811 Lloyd Daniel Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
12 RUS19821207 Vorganov Eduard Omnibike Dinamo Moscow m.t.
13 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - GAM m.t.
14 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
15 ESP19840607 Garcia Casarrubios Pintor Oscar Relax - GAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Skil - Shimano SKS Pts.
2006-07-20 : Xining-Minhe-Xining - 208 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19740602 Bondariew Bogdan Intel-Action 4.30.56
3 GBR19780823 Downing Russel DFL - Cyclingnews 14"
4 AUS19800314 Pollock Rhys Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC 20"
5 AUS19800608 Stevenson Cody FRF Couriers - Caravello 1.45.
6 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Equipe Nationnal d'Afrique du Sud RSA m.t.
7 ITA19840814 Curtolo Alberto Liquigas LIQ m.t.
8 FRA19830825 Bernaudeau Giovanni Bouygues Telecom m.t.
9 GER19781211 Weissinger René Skil - Shimano SKS m..t
10 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - GAM m.t.
11 GER19790517 Erler Tobias Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
12 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin Capec Cycling Team m.t.
13 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz Intel-Action m.t.
14 RUS19830417 Shmidt Alexey Omnibike Dinamo Moscow m.t.
15 RSA19740919 Fullard Jacques Equipe Nationnal d'Afrique du Sud RSA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Skil - Shimano SKS Pts.
2006-07-21 : Xining-Menyuan - 151 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Skil - Shimano SKS 3.42.05.
2 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Capec Cycling Team m.t.
3 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Equipe Nationnal d'Afrique du Sud RSA m.t.
4 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - GAM m.t.
5 KAZ19810611 Medyannikov Andrey Capec Cycling Team m.t.
6 ESP19791226 Florencio Cabre Xavier Bouygues Telecom m.t.
7 GBR19800811 Lloyd Daniel Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
8 ESP19840607 Garcia Casarrubios Pintor Oscar Relax - GAM m.t.
9 ITA19800826 Quadranti Antonio Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
10 ITA19831216 Failli Francesco Liquigas LIQ m.t.
11 KAZ19850112 Lyalko Alexey Capec Cycling Team m.t.
12 POL19780729 Skiba Sebastian Intel-Action m.t.
13 ESP19810325 Terciado Sacedo Francisco Jose Relax - GAM m.t.
14 USA19810801 Creed Michael Team TIAA-CREF m.t.
15 NED19821204 Cohnen Stefan Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Skil - Shimano SKS Pts.
2006-07-22 : Menyuan-Huzhu - 166 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780419 Castillo José Martinez Gobierno Lara Triple Gordo 3.48.23.
2 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - GAM 1"
3 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Capec Cycling Team m.t.
4 ESP19840607 Garcia Casarrubios Pintor Oscar Relax - GAM m.t.
5 RSA19820820 Lill Darren Equipe Nationnal d'Afrique du Sud RSA m.t.
6 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
7 ESP19810325 Terciado Sacedo Francisco Jose Relax - GAM 8"
8 IRI19751206 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
9 GBR19800811 Lloyd Daniel Giant Asia Racing Team GNT 32"
10 POL19780729 Skiba Sebastian Intel-Action m.t.
11 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
12 ITA19831216 Failli Francesco Liquigas LIQ m.t.
13 RUS19821207 Vorganov Eduard Omnibike Dinamo Moscow 1.42.
14 KAZ19850112 Lyalko Alexey Capec Cycling Team m.t.
15 AUS19800314 Pollock Rhys Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Skil - Shimano SKS Pts.
2006-07-23 : XN Circuit Race - 84 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19740602 Bondariew Bogdan Intel-Action 1.41.13
2 GER19790517 Erler Tobias Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
3 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
4 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Intel-Action m.t.
5 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz Intel-Action m.t.
6 FRA19830825 Bernaudeau Giovanni Bouygues Telecom m.t.
7 POL19830414 Miara Krzysztof Intel-Action m.t.
8 ITA19840814 Curtolo Alberto Liquigas LIQ m.t.
9 GBR19780823 Downing Russel DFL - Cyclingnews m.t.
10 AUS19800608 Stevenson Cody FRF Couriers - Caravello m.t.
11 RUS19830417 Shmidt Alexey Omnibike Dinamo Moscow m.t.
12 RSA19740919 Fullard Jacques Equipe Nationnal d'Afrique du Sud RSA m.t.
13 NED19840330 Harms Jos Team Löwik Meubelen m.t.
14 NED19821204 Cohnen Stefan Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
15 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Missaglia Gabriele
2 Lloyd Daniel
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018