All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 January, Monday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Lac Qinghai 2009
ME 2.HC. UCI Asiatique
2009-07-17 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 6:02:24
2 IRI19751206 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 1.36.
3 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Radenska KD Financial Point RAR 1.40.
4 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB 3.31.
5 SLO19841018 Kocjan Jure Carmiooro A-Style CMO 4.22.
6 KAZ19760815 Fofonov Dmitriy Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 4.27.
7 SWE19720515 Axelsson Nicklas Team Corratec COR 5.26.
8 KAZ19831215 Sladkov Evgueny Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 6.37.
9 SWE19840316 Persson Lucas Team Capinordic CPI 6.42.
10 UKR19800413 Starchyk Volodymyr Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO 8.56.
11 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 9.43.
12 SLO19780220 Stare Matej Sava SAK 9.50.
13 SLO19840301 Kerkez Vladimir Sava SAK 11.01.
14 KAZ19870312 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 11.15.
15 SLO19821119 Omulec Andrej Perutnina Ptuj PER 11.34.
16 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei DNR 12.02.
17 RSA19870906 Janse Van Rensburg Jacques Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC 12.03.
18 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 12.17.
19 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 13.17.
20 POL19860412 Cieslik Pawel Mroz Continental Team MRZ m.t.
2009-07-17 : Prologue - 5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 5:41
2 CHN19780509 Li Fuyu Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC 7"
3 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 9"
4 AUS19840531 Newell Dylan Praties PRA m.t.
5 SLO19780220 Stare Matej Sava SAK m.t.
6 CAN19830523 Routley William Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC 10"
7 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
8 POL19810510 Witecki Mariusz Mroz Continental Team MRZ 11"
9 AUS19830304 Lapthorne Darren Rapha Condor RCR m.t.
10 SWE19720515 Axelsson Nicklas Team Corratec COR 13"
11 AUS19860623 Marwood Kyle Praties PRA 14"
12 CZE19800609 Kozubek Stanislav PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 15"
13 IRI19750522 Kazemi Sarai Ahad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
14 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Radenska KD Financial Point RAR m.t.
15 AUS19850411 Clarke William Praties PRA 16"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-07-18 : Xining-Pingan- Zhaba-Tongren - 171 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CHN19870618 Wu Shengjun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team TYD 4:16:48
2 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 9"
3 SWE19720515 Axelsson Nicklas Team Corratec COR m.t.
4 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB 1.44.
5 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Radenska KD Financial Point RAR m.t.
6 KAZ19760815 Fofonov Dmitriy Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
7 UKR19800413 Starchyk Volodymyr Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO 2.34.
8 KAZ19831215 Sladkov Evgueny Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 2.35.
9 POL19810510 Witecki Mariusz Mroz Continental Team MRZ 2.55.
10 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 3.02.
11 ITA19831103 Rizzi Bruno Team Corratec COR 3.37.
12 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC m.t.
13 SUI19720102 Beuchat Roger Team Stegcomputer - Neotel NEO m.t.
14 SLO19780220 Stare Matej Sava SAK m.t.
15 HKG19730313 Wong Kam Po HSBC Hong Kong Pro Cycling m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-07-19 : Tongren-Baoan- Xunhua - 95 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19841018 Kocjan Jure Carmiooro A-Style CMO 2:17:51
2 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Radenska KD Financial Point RAR m.t.
3 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
4 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
5 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
6 SLO19780220 Stare Matej Sava SAK m.t.
7 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC m.t.
8 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
9 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD-Sport-Donetsk ISE m.t.
10 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei DNR m.t.
11 CHN19780509 Li Fuyu Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC m.t.
12 NED19811127 Eltink Theo Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
13 UKR19800914 Rybin Volodymyr ISD-Sport-Donetsk ISE m.t.
14 RSA19870906 Janse Van Rensburg Jacques Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC m.t.
15 UKR19800413 Starchyk Volodymyr Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-07-20 : Xunhua-Zhaba- Pingan-Xining - 173 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19751206 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 4:11:19
2 IRI19750522 Kazemi Sarai Ahad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
3 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Radenska KD Financial Point RAR 51"
4 KAZ19831215 Sladkov Evgueny Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
5 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei DNR m.t.
6 RSA19791119 Perry James Lewis Team Stegcomputer - Neotel NEO m.t.
7 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
8 UKR19800413 Starchyk Volodymyr Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
9 CZE19880119 Padour Frantisek PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
10 POL19810510 Witecki Mariusz Mroz Continental Team MRZ m.t.
11 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 1.34.
12 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
13 SLO19841018 Kocjan Jure Carmiooro A-Style CMO m.t.
14 CHN19780509 Li Fuyu Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC m.t.
15 NED19811127 Eltink Theo Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-07-21 : Xining(Duoba Base)-Qinghai Lake - 119 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 2:56:22
2 NED19840914 Veelers Tom Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
3 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
4 SLO19841018 Kocjan Jure Carmiooro A-Style CMO m.t.
5 DEN19870822 Aistrup Nikola Team Capinordic CPI m.t.
6 KAZ19760815 Fofonov Dmitriy Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
7 HKG19730313 Wong Kam Po HSBC Hong Kong Pro Cycling m.t.
8 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
9 SLO19780220 Stare Matej Sava SAK m.t.
10 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
11 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
12 SLO19850103 Ogris Vid Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
13 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC m.t.
14 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei DNR m.t.
15 CHN19881026 Dong Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team TYD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-07-22 : Qinghai Lake- Bird Island - 212 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 2:45:49
2 SLO19841018 Kocjan Jure Carmiooro A-Style CMO m.t.
3 KAZ19760815 Fofonov Dmitriy Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
4 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
5 NED19840914 Veelers Tom Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
6 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
7 CHN19780509 Li Fuyu Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC m.t.
8 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC m.t.
9 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei DNR m.t.
10 SLO19780220 Stare Matej Sava SAK m.t.
11 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Radenska KD Financial Point RAR m.t.
12 NED19811127 Eltink Theo Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
13 POL19860412 Cieslik Pawel Mroz Continental Team MRZ m.t.
14 CHN00000000 Bo Liu Equipe Nationale de Chine CHN m.t.
15 CHN19881226 Meiyin Wang Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-07-23 : Bird Island- Xihaizhen - 152 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO 3:28:19
2 SLO19780220 Stare Matej Sava SAK m.t.
3 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
4 SLO19841018 Kocjan Jure Carmiooro A-Style CMO m.t.
5 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
6 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
7 ITA19830419 Donadello Emiliano Team Corratec COR m.t.
8 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Radenska KD Financial Point RAR m.t.
9 BEL19840402 De Backer Bert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
10 DEN19870822 Aistrup Nikola Team Capinordic CPI m.t.
11 CHN19780509 Li Fuyu Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC m.t.
12 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD-Sport-Donetsk ISE m.t.
13 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
14 GBR19791006 House Kristian Rapha Condor RCR m.t.
15 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-07-24 : Xihaizhen- Menyuan - 179 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19841018 Kocjan Jure Carmiooro A-Style CMO 4:18:12
2 KAZ19760815 Fofonov Dmitriy Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
3 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
4 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Radenska KD Financial Point RAR m.t.
5 IRI19751206 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
6 KAZ19831215 Sladkov Evgueny Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
7 SWE19840316 Persson Lucas Team Capinordic CPI m.t.
8 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
9 RSA19791119 Perry James Lewis Team Stegcomputer - Neotel NEO m.t.
10 SWE19720515 Axelsson Nicklas Team Corratec COR m.t.
11 IRI19750522 Kazemi Sarai Ahad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
12 SLO19821119 Omulec Andrej Perutnina Ptuj PER 10"
13 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 4.15.
14 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
15 SLO19780220 Stare Matej Sava SAK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-07-25 : Menyuan-Huzhu - 165 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19751206 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 3:40:52
2 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
3 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Radenska KD Financial Point RAR 38"
4 SLO19841018 Kocjan Jure Carmiooro A-Style CMO m.t.
5 SWE19720515 Axelsson Nicklas Team Corratec COR 42"
6 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 2.22.
7 SLO19840301 Kerkez Vladimir Sava SAK m.t.
8 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
9 SWE19840316 Persson Lucas Team Capinordic CPI m.t.
10 SLO19780220 Stare Matej Sava SAK m.t.
11 POL19860412 Cieslik Pawel Mroz Continental Team MRZ m.t.
12 SLO19801212 Rezman Bostjan Radenska KD Financial Point RAR m.t.
13 KAZ19760815 Fofonov Dmitriy Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
14 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy Team Corratec COR m.t.
15 UKR19800413 Starchyk Volodymyr Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-07-26 : Xining Circuit Race - 99 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19840914 Veelers Tom Skil - Shimano SKS 1:59:40
2 SLO19841018 Kocjan Jure Carmiooro A-Style CMO m.t.
3 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
4 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
5 ITA19830419 Donadello Emiliano Team Corratec COR m.t.
6 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
7 BEL19840402 De Backer Bert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
8 KAZ19760815 Fofonov Dmitriy Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
9 DEN19880308 Hoberg Morten Team Capinordic CPI m.t.
10 CHN19780509 Li Fuyu Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC m.t.
11 DEN19870822 Aistrup Nikola Team Capinordic CPI m.t.
12 HKG19730313 Wong Kam Po HSBC Hong Kong Pro Cycling m.t.
13 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Radenska KD Financial Point RAR m.t.
14 CHN19881026 Dong Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team TYD m.t.
15 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Ulan m.t.
historic
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hamilton Tyler
2 Rutkiewicz Marek
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Missaglia Gabriele
2 Lloyd Daniel
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Tjallingii Maarten
2 Askari Hossein
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Mares Martin
2 Baigudinov Kairat
2004 - 2.3
1 Zajicek Phil
2 Cox Ryan
 
 
Women
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
Men
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-28 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
2018-01-28 Trofeo Palma
2018-01-28 Tour International des Zibans
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018