All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Friday 16 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Lac Qinghai 2010
ME 2.HC. UCI Asiatique
2010-07-16 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 26:54:59
2 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB 44"
3 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC 1.19.
4 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Adria Mobil ADR 1.23.
5 IRL19730317 McCann David Giant Asia Racing Team GNT 1.28.
6 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 1.34.
7 IRI19751206 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 1.41.
8 SLO19840301 Kerkez Vladimir Sava SAK 1.52.
9 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 1.53.
10 CRO19800615 Danculovic Tomislav Loborika Favorit Team LOB 2.12.
11 IRI19810227 Ememi Rahim Equipe nationale d'Iran IRI 3.06.
12 SLO19811015 Gazvoda Gregor ARBÖ KTM - Gebrüder Weiss KTM 3.17.
13 UKR19800413 Starchyk Volodymyr Amore & Vita - Conad AMO 3.29.
14 UKR19830723 Kvachuk Olekdandr ISD - Neri ISD 5.30.
15 KAZ19870223 Shushemoin Alexandre Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 5.34.
16 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure De Rosa - Stac Plastic DER 7.22.
17 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR 8.15.
18 NOR19850717 Wilmann Frederik Skil - Shimano SKS 8.46.
19 FRA19841110 Hupond Thierry Skil - Shimano SKS 9.37.
20 CHN19850613 Jiao Pengda Champion System Racing - Max Success Sports MSS 10.09.
2010-07-16 : Criterium
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
2010-07-17 : Xining - Tongren - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB 3:52:50
2 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC 39"
3 CHN19891123 Jiang Kun Champion System Racing - Max Success Sports MSS m.t.
4 SLO19811015 Gazvoda Gregor ARBÖ KTM - Gebrüder Weiss KTM m.t.
5 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
6 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
7 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
8 HKG19910505 Choi Ki Ho Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK m.t.
9 IRL19730317 McCann David Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
10 SLO19820507 Fajt Kristjan Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
11 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre Skil - Shimano SKS 52"
12 RUS19850225 Likhachev Vladimir Katyusha Continental Team KTA m.t.
13 SLO19840301 Kerkez Vladimir Sava SAK 59"
14 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
15 IRI19810227 Ememi Rahim Equipe nationale d'Iran IRI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB Pts.
2010-07-18 : Tongren - Xunhua - 95 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19811015 Gazvoda Gregor ARBÖ KTM - Gebrüder Weiss KTM 2:15:10
2 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
3 IRL19730317 McCann David Giant Asia Racing Team GNT 2"
4 UKR19800413 Starchyk Volodymyr Amore & Vita - Conad AMO m.t.
5 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
6 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 3"
7 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC
8 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
9 SLO19840301 Kerkez Vladimir Sava SAK m.t.
10 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
11 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
12 IRI19810227 Ememi Rahim Equipe nationale d'Iran IRI m.t.
13 CRO19800615 Danculovic Tomislav Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
14 IRI19751206 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
15 RUS19840905 Filippov Alexander Katyusha Continental Team KTA 7"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB Pts.
2010-07-19 : Xunhua - Xining - 173 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19751206 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 4:13:32
2 IRI19870204 Rasoul Barati Equipe nationale d'Iran IRI 11"
3 RUS19840905 Filippov Alexander Katyusha Continental Team KTA m.t.
4 SLO19840301 Kerkez Vladimir Sava SAK 27"
5 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
6 UKR19830723 Kvachuk Olekdandr ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
7 UKR19800413 Starchyk Volodymyr Amore & Vita - Conad AMO m.t.
8 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC m.t.
9 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
10 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
11 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
12 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
13 IRL19730317 McCann David Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
14 FRA19841110 Hupond Thierry Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
15 RUS19851031 Komkov Danil Katyusha Continental Team KTA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB Pts.
2010-07-20 : DuobaBase - Qinghai Lake - 117 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Amore & Vita - Conad AMO 2:50:12
2 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Katyusha Continental Team KTA m.t.
3 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
4 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
5 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
6 UKR19850403 Krivtsov Dmytro ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
7 IRL19730317 McCann David Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
8 SLO19840301 Kerkez Vladimir Sava SAK m.t.
9 ITA19860605 De Negri Pier Paolo ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
10 NED19900420 Posthuma Jelle Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP m.t.
11 CHN19831024 Jin Long Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
12 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
13 ITA19780806 Frattini Davide Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
14 SLO19811015 Gazvoda Gregor ARBÖ KTM - Gebrüder Weiss KTM m.t.
15 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB Pts.
2010-07-21 : Qinghai Lake-Bird Island - 120 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Amore & Vita - Conad AMO 2:52:36
2 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Katyusha Continental Team KTA m.t.
3 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
4 ITA19860605 De Negri Pier Paolo ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
5 SLO19780220 Stare Matej Sava SAK m.t.
6 UKR19790207 Krivtsov Yuriy AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
8 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
9 IRL19730317 McCann David Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
10 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC m.t.
11 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
12 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
13 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
14 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
15 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB Pts.
2010-07-22 : Bird Island-Xihaizhen - 152 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 3:07:01
2 SRB19911216 Kozomara Nikola Partizan Srbija m.t.
3 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 3"
4 NED19831212 Rabou Thomas Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 2.20.
5 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Katyusha Continental Team KTA m.t.
6 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
7 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
8 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
9 ITA19780806 Frattini Davide Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
10 UKR19800413 Starchyk Volodymyr Amore & Vita - Conad AMO m.t.
11 UKR19790206 Bileka Volodymir Amore & Vita - Conad AMO m.t.
12 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
13 SLO19780220 Stare Matej Sava SAK m.t.
14 SLO19840301 Kerkez Vladimir Sava SAK m.t.
15 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2010-07-23 : Xihaizhen-Mole(Qilian) - 123 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Katyusha Continental Team KTA 3:02:01
2 SLO19780220 Stare Matej Sava SAK m.t.
3 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
4 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
5 FRA19841110 Hupond Thierry Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
6 UKR19790206 Bileka Volodymir Amore & Vita - Conad AMO m.t.
7 NED19850309 De Jonge Maarten Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP m.t.
8 UKR19800413 Starchyk Volodymyr Amore & Vita - Conad AMO m.t.
9 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
10 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
11 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
12 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
13 CHN19881026 Dong Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team TYD m.t.
14 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Jelly Belly P/B Kenda JBC m.t.
15 NED19831212 Rabou Thomas Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2010-07-24 : Qilian - Qingshizui - 150 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Katyusha Continental Team KTA 3:21:51
2 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
3 KAZ19840512 Iglinskiy Valentin Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
4 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
5 ITA19860605 De Negri Pier Paolo ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
6 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
7 ITA19780806 Frattini Davide Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
8 UKR19790206 Bileka Volodymir Amore & Vita - Conad AMO m.t.
9 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
10 KGZ19740418 Wacker Evgeny Giant Asia Racing Team GNT m.t.
11 NED19850309 De Jonge Maarten Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP m.t.
12 SLO19780220 Stare Matej Sava SAK m.t.
13 UKR19770205 Kobzarenko Valeryi Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
14 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
15 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2010-07-25 : XN Circuit Race - 66 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 1:17:51
2 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
3 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Katyusha Continental Team KTA m.t.
4 CHN19831024 Jin Long Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
5 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
6 HKG19880226 Kwok Ho Ting Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK m.t.
7 ITA19860605 De Negri Pier Paolo ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
8 SLO19780220 Stare Matej Sava SAK m.t.
9 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
10 USA19870115 Dugan William Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
11 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Amore & Vita - Conad AMO m.t.
12 NED19850309 De Jonge Maarten Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP m.t.
13 NED19850504 Verschoor Martijn Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
14 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
15 HUN19830325 Der Zolt Partizan Srbija m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Mizourov Andrey
2 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hamilton Tyler
2 Rutkiewicz Marek
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Missaglia Gabriele
2 Lloyd Daniel
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Tjallingii Maarten
2 Askari Hossein
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Mares Martin
2 Baigudinov Kairat
2004 - 2.3
1 Zajicek Phil
2 Cox Ryan
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018