All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 28 2017 1697664 guests - 671 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Lac Qinghai 2011
ME 2.HC. UCI Asiatique
2011-07-02 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19811015 Gazvoda Gregor Perutnina Ptuj PER 28:40:28
2 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 4"
3 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 1:02
4 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Perutnina Ptuj PER 1:11
5 CRO19800615 Danculovic Tomislav Loborika Favorit Team LOB 1:27
6 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 1:29
7 ITA19890918 Lombardi Omar Colnago - CSF Inox COG 1:32
8 ESP19780313 Ramírez Abeja Javier Andalucia Caja Granada ACG 1:33
9 IRI19800731 Zargari Amir Azad University Cycling Team IAU 1:37
10 URU19850603 Ferrari Fabricio Caja Rural CJR 1:50
11 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 1:52
12 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Andalucia Caja Granada ACG 1:54
13 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 1:56
14 CRO19840803 Kišerlovski Emanuel Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
15 POL19810426 Morajko Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
16 CRO19870726 Durasek Kristijan Loborika Favorit Team LOB 2:00
17 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB 2:01
18 POL19810510 Witecki Mariusz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
19 ITA19880804 Pagani Angelo Colnago - CSF Inox COG 2:12
20 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG 2:22
2011-07-02 : Xining Circuit Race
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19830910 Kemps Aaron Fly V Australia VAU 2:54:49
2 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
3 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
4 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
5 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
6 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin Caja Rural CJR m.t.
7 GER19780127 Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
8 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica m.t.
9 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
10 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
11 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
12 HKG19880226 Kwok Ho Ting Equipe nationale de Hong Kong HNK m.t.
13 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Andalucia Caja Granada ACG m.t.
14 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
15 RUS19830417 Shmidt Alexey Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19830910 Kemps Aaron Fly V Australia VAU Pts.
2011-07-03 : Xining - Qinghai Lake - 146.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 3:09:41
2 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
3 IRI19810104 Saeidi Tanha Abbas Azad University Cycling Team IAU 9"
4 ITA19890918 Lombardi Omar Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
5 URU19850603 Ferrari Fabricio Caja Rural CJR 12"
6 ITA19880804 Pagani Angelo Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
7 CRO19800615 Danculovic Tomislav Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
8 ESP19780313 Ramírez Abeja Javier Andalucia Caja Granada ACG m.t.
9 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
10 IRI19800731 Zargari Amir Azad University Cycling Team IAU m.t.
11 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
12 IRI19751206 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
13 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB 38"
14 ESP19860331 García Echeguibel Egoitz Caja Rural CJR m.t.
15 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC Pts.
2011-07-04 : Qinghai Lake - Bird Island - 120.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19811015 Gazvoda Gregor Perutnina Ptuj PER 2:47:49
2 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
3 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 2:57
4 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
5 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
6 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica m.t.
7 AUS19830910 Kemps Aaron Fly V Australia VAU m.t.
8 GER19780127 Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
9 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin Caja Rural CJR m.t.
10 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
11 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
12 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
13 UKR19800413 Starchyk Volodymyr Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
14 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
15 ESP19860331 García Echeguibel Egoitz Caja Rural CJR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19811015 Gazvoda Gregor Perutnina Ptuj PER Pts.
2011-07-05 : Bird Island - Xihaizhen - 152.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19780127 Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC 3:34:05
2 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
3 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
4 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
5 UKR19790206 Bileka Volodymir Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
6 POL19880124 Janiszewski Sylwester CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
7 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
8 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica m.t.
9 AUS19870317 Walker Johnny Fly V Australia VAU m.t.
10 NED19850504 Verschoor Martijn Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
11 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
12 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
13 URU19850603 Ferrari Fabricio Caja Rural CJR m.t.
14 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
15 KAZ19890915 Bederbekov Miras Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19811015 Gazvoda Gregor Perutnina Ptuj PER Pts.
2011-07-06 : Xihaizhen - Mole(Qilian) - 123 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG 3:09:07
2 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
3 UKR19790206 Bileka Volodymir Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
4 CRO19840803 Kišerlovski Emanuel Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
5 URU19850603 Ferrari Fabricio Caja Rural CJR m.t.
6 ESP19870324 Mora Ortiz Arturo Caja Rural CJR m.t.
7 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Andalucia Caja Granada ACG m.t.
8 ITA19871221 Contoli Alberto Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
9 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
10 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
11 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
12 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
13 POL19810510 Witecki Mariusz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 5"
14 ITA19890918 Lombardi Omar Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
15 CHN19890715 Zhang Wenlong China 361° Cycling Team SLY 7"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19811015 Gazvoda Gregor Perutnina Ptuj PER Pts.
2011-07-07 : Qilian Circuit Race
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR 2:13:03
2 GER19780127 Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
3 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
4 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
5 RUS19830417 Shmidt Alexey Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
6 ITA19891104 Locatelli Paolo Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
7 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
8 ITA19890918 Lombardi Omar Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
9 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
10 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
11 AUS19870317 Walker Johnny Fly V Australia VAU m.t.
12 CRO19870726 Durasek Kristijan Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
13 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
14 NZL19780425 Rogers Rico Dene Thomas Giant Kenda Cycling Team GKT m.t.
15 URU19850603 Ferrari Fabricio Caja Rural CJR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19811015 Gazvoda Gregor Perutnina Ptuj PER Pts.
2011-07-08 : Qilian-Menyuan - 170.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 3:43:22
2 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
3 ETH19880218 Gebresilassie Estifanos Equipe national d'Ethiopie ETH m.t.
4 CHN19870618 Wu Shengjun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team TYD m.t.
5 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG 28"
6 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
7 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
8 ITA19860704 Grendene Andréa Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
9 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
10 UKR19790206 Bileka Volodymir Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
11 AUS19830910 Kemps Aaron Fly V Australia VAU m.t.
12 AUS19831205 Sulzberger Bernard Fly V Australia VAU m.t.
13 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica m.t.
14 ITA19860302 Caddeo Manuele Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
15 GER19780127 Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19811015 Gazvoda Gregor Perutnina Ptuj PER Pts.
2011-07-09 : Xining - Lanzhou - 239.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NZL19780425 Rogers Rico Dene Thomas Giant Kenda Cycling Team GKT 5:13:51
2 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
3 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
4 POL19880124 Janiszewski Sylwester CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
5 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica m.t.
6 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
7 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin Caja Rural CJR m.t.
8 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
9 AUS19650413 Stewart Scott Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
10 ESP19900105 Cabello Baena Antonio Andalucia Caja Granada ACG m.t.
11 AUS19831205 Sulzberger Bernard Fly V Australia VAU m.t.
12 ESP19870324 Mora Ortiz Arturo Caja Rural CJR m.t.
13 RUS19830417 Shmidt Alexey Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
14 RUS19861210 Valynin Valerey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
15 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19811015 Gazvoda Gregor Perutnina Ptuj PER Pts.
2011-07-10 : Lanzhou Circuit Race
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG 1:52:34
2 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
3 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
4 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
5 NZL19780425 Rogers Rico Dene Thomas Giant Kenda Cycling Team GKT m.t.
6 AUS19830910 Kemps Aaron Fly V Australia VAU m.t.
7 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
8 GER19821206 Mamos Philip Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
9 ITA19860704 Grendene Andréa Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
10 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica m.t.
11 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
12 ITA19860302 Caddeo Manuele Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
13 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Andalucia Caja Granada ACG m.t.
14 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Loborika Favorit Team LOB m.t.
15 POL19880124 Janiszewski Sylwester CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Askari Hossein
2 Rogina Radoslav
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Mizourov Andrey
2 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hamilton Tyler
2 Rutkiewicz Marek
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Missaglia Gabriele
2 Lloyd Daniel
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Tjallingii Maarten
2 Askari Hossein
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Mares Martin
2 Baigudinov Kairat
2004 - 2.3
1 Zajicek Phil
2 Cox Ryan
 
 
Women
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017