All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Thursday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Lac Qinghai 2012
ME 2.HC. UCI Asiatique
2012-06-29 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 41:43:01
2 AUS19830803 Wurf Cameron Champion System Cycling Team CSS 9"
3 COL19810409 Baez Alvarez Giovany Manuel EPM - UNE EPM m.t.
4 ESP19780313 Ramírez Abeja Javier Andalucia ACG 10"
5 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 12"
6 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK 24"
7 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 25"
8 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey RTS Racing Team RTS 29"
9 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 1.15.
10 RUS19900307 Ershov Artur Team Rusvelo RVL 1:19
11 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Amore & Vita AMO 1:2
12 NED19870219 Van Der Velde Ricardo Jelly Belly Cycling JBC 1:30
13 IRI19810104 Saeidi Tanha Abbas Azad University Cross Team AZC 1:30
14 CZE19880826 Kratochvíla Jakub Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer KTM 1:31
15 NED19831028 Honig Reiner Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN 1:33
16 ITA19890920 Balloni Alfredo Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR 1:33
17 IRI19850706 Safarzadeh Saeid Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 1:33
18 ITA19780806 Frattini Davide Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC 1:33
19 SLO19840301 Kerkez Vladimir Sava SAK 1:33
20 KAZ19870223 Shushemoin Alexandre Continental Team Astana AS2 1:44
2012-06-29 : Xining - Xining - 104 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19901027 Schnaidt Fabian Team Specialiezd Concept Store SCS 2:05:48
2 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK m.t.
3 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
4 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR m.t.
5 BEL19880326 Claeys Kevin Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
6 DEN19870822 Aistrup Nikola Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC m.t.
7 AUS19830910 Kemps Aaron Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
8 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
9 RUS19821112 Serov Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
10 FRA19850629 Delaroziere Mathieu La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
11 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
12 NED19811103 Traksel Bobbie Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
13 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
14 NED19831028 Honig Reiner Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
15 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19901027 Schnaidt Fabian Team Specialiezd Concept Store SCS Pts.
2012-06-30 : Duoba Base - Huzhu - 122 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK 2:47:30
2 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
3 ITA19820715 Benenati Cristiano Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR m.t.
4 IRI19870208 Nateghi Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
5 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
6 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
7 NED19870219 Van Der Velde Ricardo Jelly Belly Cycling JBC m.t.
8 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
9 DEN19870822 Aistrup Nikola Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC m.t.
10 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Andalucia ACG m.t.
11 RUS19900307 Ershov Artur Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
12 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
13 RSA00000000 Kriek Christiaan Jelly Belly Cycling JBC m.t.
14 AUS19830910 Kemps Aaron Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
15 CZE19880826 Kratochvíla Jakub Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer KTM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK Pts.
2012-07-01 : Xining - Qinghai Lake - 147 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 3:34:24
2 COL19811127 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando EPM - UNE EPM m.t.
3 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
4 CHN19850613 Jiao Pengda Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
5 ESP19780313 Ramírez Abeja Javier Andalucia ACG m.t.
6 COL19810409 Baez Alvarez Giovany Manuel EPM - UNE EPM m.t.
7 COL19911016 Gomez Pineda Javier Eduardo EPM - UNE EPM m.t.
8 AUS19830803 Wurf Cameron Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
9 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
10 COL19900118 Beltran Suarez Eduard Alexander EPM - UNE EPM m.t.
11 COL19730406 Niño Victor Azad University Cross Team AZC m.t.
12 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey RTS Racing Team RTS m.t.
13 CHN19870618 Wu Shengjun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team TYD 15"
14 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Team Rusvelo RVL 1:15
15 SWE19880218 Andersson Lars Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
2012-07-02 : Qinghai Lake - Chaqia - 148 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK 3:31:38
2 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
3 BEL19880326 Claeys Kevin Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
4 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
5 NED19811103 Traksel Bobbie Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
6 RUS19890306 Kovalev Evgeny Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
7 ITA19890920 Balloni Alfredo Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR m.t.
8 NED19870219 Van Der Velde Ricardo Jelly Belly Cycling JBC m.t.
9 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC m.t.
10 ESP19831016 Pujol Munoz Óscar Azad University Cross Team AZC m.t.
11 ITA19780806 Frattini Davide Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
12 AUS19830803 Wurf Cameron Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
13 KAZ19910914 Umerbekov Nikita Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
14 ESP19820316 Rosendo Prado Jesus Andalucia ACG m.t.
15 RUS19900307 Ershov Artur Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2012-07-03 : Tianjun Xian - Xihaizhen - 205 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Andalucia ACG 4:27:43
2 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
3 RUS19900307 Ershov Artur Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
4 RUS19890306 Kovalev Evgeny Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 GER19901027 Schnaidt Fabian Team Specialiezd Concept Store SCS m.t.
6 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
7 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
8 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
9 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
10 BEL19880326 Claeys Kevin Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
11 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
12 IRI19870208 Nateghi Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
13 BEL19870205 Peeters kevin Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
14 DEN19870822 Aistrup Nikola Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC m.t.
15 CHN19891123 Jiang Kun Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2012-07-04 : Xihaizhen - Mole - 123 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK 2:52:03
2 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
3 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
4 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 ITA19890920 Balloni Alfredo Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR m.t.
6 IRI19900326 Moazzemi Godarzi Arvin Azad University Cross Team AZC m.t.
7 RUS19900307 Ershov Artur Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
8 NED19831028 Honig Reiner Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
9 COL19811127 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando EPM - UNE EPM m.t.
10 CZE19880826 Kratochvíla Jakub Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer KTM m.t.
11 NED19870219 Van Der Velde Ricardo Jelly Belly Cycling JBC m.t.
12 CHN19850613 Jiao Pengda Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
13 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Andalucia ACG m.t.
14 COL19911016 Gomez Pineda Javier Eduardo EPM - UNE EPM m.t.
15 COL19880810 Oyola Oyola Robigzon Leandro EPM - UNE EPM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2012-07-05 : Qilian - Qilian - 104 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 2:15:32
2 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
3 ITA19820715 Benenati Cristiano Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR m.t.
4 RUS19900307 Ershov Artur Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 BEL19880326 Claeys Kevin Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
6 NED19870219 Van Der Velde Ricardo Jelly Belly Cycling JBC m.t.
7 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
8 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
9 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK m.t.
10 CHN19891123 Jiang Kun Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
11 RSA00000000 Kriek Christiaan Jelly Belly Cycling JBC m.t.
12 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
13 KAZ19890915 Bederbekov Miras Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
14 FRA19850629 Delaroziere Mathieu La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
15 DEN19870822 Aistrup Nikola Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2012-07-07 : Qilian - Zhangye - 201 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19900307 Ershov Artur Team Rusvelo RVL 4:25:01
2 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR m.t.
3 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
4 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK m.t.
5 NED19811103 Traksel Bobbie Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
6 GER19901027 Schnaidt Fabian Team Specialiezd Concept Store SCS m.t.
7 AUS19770617 Menzies Karl Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
8 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
9 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
10 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
11 ITA19820715 Benenati Cristiano Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR m.t.
12 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Andalucia ACG m.t.
13 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
14 CHN19870314 Yang Zeng Tao Gan Su Sports Lottery GTC m.t.
15 KAZ19890915 Bederbekov Miras Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2012-07-08 : Zhangye - Zhangye - 117 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR 2:29:37
2 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK m.t.
3 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
4 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
5 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
6 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
7 CZE19840314 Lechner Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer KTM m.t.
8 NED19811103 Traksel Bobbie Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
9 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
10 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
11 DEN19880308 Hoberg Morten Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC m.t.
12 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
13 BEL19880326 Claeys Kevin Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
14 CHN19870907 Wang Yong Tai Gan Su Sports Lottery GTC m.t.
15 GER19901027 Schnaidt Fabian Team Specialiezd Concept Store SCS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2012-07-09 : Wuwei - Jingtai - 190 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR 4:00:39
2 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
3 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
4 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK m.t.
5 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Andalucia ACG m.t.
6 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
7 UKR19840108 Surutkovych Alexander Team Specialiezd Concept Store SCS m.t.
8 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
9 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
10 CHN19890715 Zhang Wenlong Malak Cycling Team MCT m.t.
11 FRA19850629 Delaroziere Mathieu La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
12 RUS19900307 Ershov Artur Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
13 COL19811127 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando EPM - UNE EPM m.t.
14 CHN19831027 Tu Yue Malak Cycling Team MCT m.t.
15 UZB19850918 Abrekov Yusuf Uzbekistan Suren Team UST m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2012-07-10 : Zhongwei - Zhongwei - 112 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK 2:15:12
2 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
3 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
4 GER19901027 Schnaidt Fabian Team Specialiezd Concept Store SCS m.t.
5 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
6 NED19870219 Van Der Velde Ricardo Jelly Belly Cycling JBC m.t.
7 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
8 AUS19830910 Kemps Aaron Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
9 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
10 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
11 FRA19850629 Delaroziere Mathieu La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
12 KAZ19920905 Kulimbetov Nurbolat Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
13 DEN19880308 Hoberg Morten Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC m.t.
14 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
15 CZE19840314 Lechner Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer KTM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2012-07-11 : Zhongwei - Baiyin - 217 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR 5:26:26
2 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK m.t.
3 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
4 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Andalucia ACG m.t.
5 GER19901027 Schnaidt Fabian Team Specialiezd Concept Store SCS m.t.
6 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
7 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
8 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
9 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
10 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
11 RSA00000000 Kriek Christiaan Jelly Belly Cycling JBC m.t.
12 ITA19880913 De Patre Roberto Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR m.t.
13 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC m.t.
14 RSA19860412 Thomson Jay Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
15 CZE19880826 Kratochvíla Jakub Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer KTM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2012-07-12 : Lanzhou - Lanzhou - 77 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK 1:31:40
2 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
3 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
4 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR m.t.
5 BEL19880326 Claeys Kevin Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
6 GER19901027 Schnaidt Fabian Team Specialiezd Concept Store SCS m.t.
7 RUS19900307 Ershov Artur Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
8 NED19811103 Traksel Bobbie Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
9 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
10 RSA00000000 Kriek Christiaan Jelly Belly Cycling JBC m.t.
11 USA19850108 Hernandez Sergio Jelly Belly Cycling JBC m.t.
12 CHN19870907 Wang Yong Tai Gan Su Sports Lottery GTC m.t.
13 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
14 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
15 FRA19850629 Delaroziere Mathieu La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Gazvoda Gregor
2 Gruzdev Dmitriy
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Askari Hossein
2 Rogina Radoslav
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Mizourov Andrey
2 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hamilton Tyler
2 Rutkiewicz Marek
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Missaglia Gabriele
2 Lloyd Daniel
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Tjallingii Maarten
2 Askari Hossein
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Mares Martin
2 Baigudinov Kairat
2004 - 2.3
1 Zajicek Phil
2 Cox Ryan
 
 
Women
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017