All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 28 2017 1697665 guests - 672 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Lac Qinghai 2013
ME 2.HC. UCI Asiatique
2013-07-07 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19851015 Poor Sriedi Samad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 46:20:49
2 KAZ19870312 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy Continental Team Astana AS2 42"
3 KAZ19910828 Fominykh Daniil Continental Team Astana AS2 1:06
4 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Torku Sekerspor TRK 1:29
5 KAZ19900410 Ishanov Abdraimzhan Continental Team Astana AS2 1:43
6 IRI19751206 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 1:46
7 IRI19800731 Zargari Amir RTS Racing Team RTS 2:07
8 ITA19880804 Pagani Angelo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 2:30
9 ESP19830318 Belda Garcia David Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon BUR 2:30
10 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Amore & Vita AMO 2:32
11 IRI19810227 Ememi Rahim RTS Racing Team RTS 2:36
12 ITA19880925 Graziato Massimo Lampre - Merida LAM 2:47
13 IRI19881007 Ghaffari Vahid RTS Racing Team RTS 2:49
14 FRA19890616 Vaubourzeix Thomas La Pomme-Marseille LPM 3:01
15 KAZ19870103 Jumaberov Nazar Continental Team Astana AS2 3:03
16 ESP19810504 De La Fuente Rasilla David Torku Sekerspor TRK 3:12
17 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN 3:26
18 SLO19941019 Mohoric Matej Sava SAK 3:38
19 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 3:41
20 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei Torku Sekerspor TRK 4:04
2013-07-07 : Xining Circuit Race - 138 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 2:44:01
2 NZL19780425 Rogers Rico Dene Thomas Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
3 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
4 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
5 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
6 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
7 GER19901027 Schnaidt Fabian Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
8 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
9 ITA19890126 Pozzo Mattia Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
10 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
11 ITA19880919 Brambila Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH m.t.
12 ESP19891015 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon BUR m.t.
13 TUR19870708 Kal Mirac Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
14 USA19901201 Berry Joshua La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
15 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR Pts.
2013-07-08 : Huzhu Guide - 158 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19810504 De La Fuente Rasilla David Torku Sekerspor TRK 3:40:08
2 ITA19880925 Graziato Massimo Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
3 FRA19890616 Vaubourzeix Thomas La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
4 KAZ19910828 Fominykh Daniil Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
5 SLO19811015 Gazvoda Gregor Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
6 ITA19880804 Pagani Angelo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 9"
7 FRA19910528 Paillot Yoann La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
8 ESP19891015 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon BUR m.t.
9 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN 46"
10 KAZ19900410 Ishanov Abdraimzhan Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
11 ITA19900304 Barbin Enrico Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
12 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
13 SLO19941019 Mohoric Matej Sava SAK m.t.
14 CHN19900716 Wu Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team TYD m.t.
15 KAZ19870312 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19810504 De La Fuente Rasilla David Torku Sekerspor TRK Pts.
2013-07-09 : Guide - Qinghai Lake - 148 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19851015 Poor Sriedi Samad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 3:52:40
2 IRI19930107 Kolahdozhgh Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
3 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN 52"
4 ESP19891015 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon BUR m.t.
5 ITA19900304 Barbin Enrico Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
6 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
7 ITA19880925 Graziato Massimo Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
8 UKR19840108 Surutkovych Alexander Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
9 ESP19810504 De La Fuente Rasilla David Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
10 AUS19841218 Clarke Jonathan Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
11 USA19890213 Summerhill Daniel Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
12 ESP19830318 Belda Garcia David Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon BUR m.t.
13 IRI19881007 Ghaffari Vahid RTS Racing Team RTS m.t.
14 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon BUR m.t.
15 KAZ19870312 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19851015 Poor Sriedi Samad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2013-07-10 : Qinghai Lake - Tianjun - 227 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 5:32:50
2 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
3 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Team NetApp – Endura TNE 5:32:50
4 NZL19871203 Avery Clinton Champion System Cycling Team CSS 5:32:50
5 GER19780127 Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC 5:32:50
6 CHN19850613 Jiao Pengda Champion System Cycling Team CSS 5:32:50
7 FRA19850831 Chiocca Mathieu Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH 5:32:50
8 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 5:32:50
9 ESP19891015 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon BUR 5:32:50
10 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Lampre - Merida LAM 5:32:50
11 TUR19870708 Kal Mirac Torku Sekerspor TRK 5:32:50
12 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN 5:32:50
13 IRL19850607 Brammeier Matt Champion System Cycling Team CSS 5:32:50
14 SLO19910201 Dzamastagic Mark Sava SAK 5:32:50
15 UKR19840108 Surutkovych Alexander Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 5:32:50
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19851015 Poor Sriedi Samad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2013-07-11 : Tianjun - Xihaizhen - 205 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH 5:41:20
2 NED19831030 Goesinnen Floris Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
3 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 40"
4 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
5 GER19910107 Schwarzmann Michael Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
6 ITA19890126 Pozzo Mattia Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
7 ESP19810504 De La Fuente Rasilla David Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
8 GER19780127 Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
9 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH m.t.
10 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
11 ITA19880919 Brambila Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH m.t.
12 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
13 NZL19780425 Rogers Rico Dene Thomas Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
14 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
15 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19851015 Poor Sriedi Samad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2013-07-12 : Xihaizhen - Qilian - 205 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19780127 Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC 4:52:06
2 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
3 ITA19880925 Graziato Massimo Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
5 ESP19810504 De La Fuente Rasilla David Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
6 ESP19830318 Belda Garcia David Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon BUR m.t.
7 KAZ19870312 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
8 ITA19880804 Pagani Angelo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
9 CHN19850613 Jiao Pengda Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
10 KAZ19900410 Ishanov Abdraimzhan Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
11 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon BUR m.t.
12 SLO19941019 Mohoric Matej Sava SAK m.t.
13 FRA19910710 Tarride Grégoire La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
14 FRA19900928 Lavieu Antoine La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
15 KAZ19910828 Fominykh Daniil Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19851015 Poor Sriedi Samad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2013-07-13 : Qilian Stage - 82 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19870312 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy Continental Team Astana AS2 2:35:01
2 IRI19851015 Poor Sriedi Samad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 9"
3 IRI19810227 Ememi Rahim RTS Racing Team RTS 10"
4 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Torku Sekerspor TRK 22"
5 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Amore & Vita AMO 32"
6 KAZ19900410 Ishanov Abdraimzhan Continental Team Astana AS2 43"
7 IRI19751206 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 54"
8 KAZ19910828 Fominykh Daniil Continental Team Astana AS2 1:00
9 IRI19800731 Zargari Amir RTS Racing Team RTS 1:01
10 IRI19930107 Kolahdozhgh Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 1:20
11 ESP19830318 Belda Garcia David Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon BUR 1:38
12 IRI19881007 Ghaffari Vahid RTS Racing Team RTS 1:52
13 KAZ19870223 Shushemoin Alexandre Continental Team Astana AS2 1:55
14 KAZ19870103 Jumaberov Nazar Continental Team Astana AS2 2:05
15 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN 2:09
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19851015 Poor Sriedi Samad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2013-07-14 : Qilian - Zhangye - 201 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 4:20:51
2 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
3 NZL19780425 Rogers Rico Dene Thomas Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
4 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
5 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
6 LAT19900206 Smirnovs Andris Rietumu - Delfin RBD 2"
7 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
8 GER19780127 Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
9 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH m.t.
10 ESP19810504 De La Fuente Rasilla David Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
11 SLO19910201 Dzamastagic Mark Sava SAK m.t.
12 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
13 KOR19841214 Jang Sun Jae RTS Racing Team RTS m.t.
14 UKR19800413 Starchyk Volodymyr Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
15 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19851015 Poor Sriedi Samad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2013-07-16 : Zhangye Circuit Race - 117 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 2:08:27
2 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
3 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 NZL19780425 Rogers Rico Dene Thomas Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
5 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
6 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
7 LAT19900206 Smirnovs Andris Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
8 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH m.t.
9 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
10 GER19780127 Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
11 FRA19850831 Chiocca Mathieu Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH m.t.
12 ITA19880919 Brambila Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH m.t.
13 SLO19880717 Jarc Blaz Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
14 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
15 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19851015 Poor Sriedi Samad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2013-07-17 : Wuwei - Jingtai - 191 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM 4:02:08
2 GBR19900212 Thwaites Scott Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
3 MEX19900807 Martins Sandoval Uri Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
4 GER19900623 Walsleben Max Nutrixxion Abus TSP 18"
5 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 23"
6 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
7 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
8 GER19910107 Schwarzmann Michael Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
9 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
10 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
11 ITA19880919 Brambila Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH m.t.
12 ESP19891015 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon BUR m.t.
13 GER19780127 Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
14 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
15 KAZ19870312 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19851015 Poor Sriedi Samad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2013-07-18 : Yinchuan Stage - 123 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 2:27:09
2 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
3 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
5 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
6 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
7 NZL19780425 Rogers Rico Dene Thomas Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
8 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
9 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH m.t.
10 LAT19900206 Smirnovs Andris Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
11 ITA19880919 Brambila Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH m.t.
12 ESP19891015 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon BUR m.t.
13 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
14 GER19780127 Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
15 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19851015 Poor Sriedi Samad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2013-07-19 : Zhongwei Circuit Race - 120 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 2:29:28
2 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
3 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
4 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
5 ITA19890201 Fortin Filippo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
6 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
7 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
8 GER19910107 Schwarzmann Michael Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
9 GER19780127 Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
10 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
11 LAT19900206 Smirnovs Andris Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
12 NZL19780425 Rogers Rico Dene Thomas Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
13 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
14 IRI19880524 Alizadeh Hossein Amore & Vita AMO m.t.
15 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19851015 Poor Sriedi Samad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2013-07-20 : Lanzhou Circuit Race - 96 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC 1:52:45
2 NZL19780425 Rogers Rico Dene Thomas Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
3 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
4 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
5 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH m.t.
6 LAT19900206 Smirnovs Andris Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
7 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
8 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
9 ITA19880919 Brambila Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH m.t.
10 FRA19850831 Chiocca Mathieu Atlas Personal - Jakroo ARH m.t.
11 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
12 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
13 ESP19891015 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon BUR m.t.
14 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
15 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.HC.
1 Alizadeh Hossein
2 Wurf Cameron
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Gazvoda Gregor
2 Gruzdev Dmitriy
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Askari Hossein
2 Rogina Radoslav
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Mizourov Andrey
2 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Hamilton Tyler
2 Rutkiewicz Marek
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Missaglia Gabriele
2 Lloyd Daniel
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Tjallingii Maarten
2 Askari Hossein
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Mares Martin
2 Baigudinov Kairat
2004 - 2.3
1 Zajicek Phil
2 Cox Ryan
 
 
Women
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017