New Zealand Cycle Classic 2018 - CyclingbaseNew Zealand Cycle Classic 2018 - CyclingbaseNew Zealand Cycle Classic 2018 - CyclingbaseNew Zealand Cycle Classic 2018 - CyclingbaseNew Zealand Cycle Classic 2018 - CyclingbaseNew Zealand Cycle Classic 2018 - CyclingbaseNew Zealand Cycle Classic 2018 - CyclingbaseNew Zealand Cycle Classic 2018 - CyclingbaseNew Zealand Cycle Classic 2018 - CyclingbaseNew Zealand Cycle Classic 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
New Zealand Cycle Classic 2018
ME 2.2. UCI Océanien
2018-01-17 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
2018-01-17 : Masterton – Alfredton - Masterton - 122.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NZL19960906 Reddish Nicholas Oliver's Real Food Racing team ORF 2:46:14
2 NZL19940101 McCormick Hayden One Pro Cycling ONE m.t.
3 AUS19980916 Stannard Robert Mitchelton - Bikeexchange MBE 1"
4 NZL19911122 Vink Michael Brisbane Continental Cycling Team BCT 3"
5 AUS19930804 Sutton Jack Oliver's Real Food Racing team ORF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NZL19960906 Reddish Nicholas Oliver's Real Food Racing team ORF Pts.
2018-01-18 : Masterton - Gladstone circuit - Masterton - 120 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19980104 Scott Cameron Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ACA 2:48:14
2 NZL19960612 Mudgway Luke Equipe Nationale Nouvelle Zélande NZL m.t.
3 AUS00000000 Walsh Joel GPM Stulz m.t.
4 NZL00000000 Cappel Liam Tank Guy/Bikebox Team m.t.
5 GBR19960902 Gibson Mattew JLT Condor JLT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NZL19960906 Reddish Nicholas Oliver's Real Food Racing team ORF Pts.
2018-01-19 : Masterton - Martinborough - 136 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19960902 Gibson Mattew JLT Condor JLT 2:53:25
2 AUS19960520 Orchard Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ACA m.t.
3 AUS19950202 Thomas Ryan Brisbane Continental Cycling Team BCT m.t.
4 AUS19980104 Scott Cameron Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ACA m.t.
5 SUI00000000 Schir Théry Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NZL19960906 Reddish Nicholas Oliver's Real Food Racing team ORF Pts.
2018-01-20 : Masterton - Te Wharau - Admiral Hill - 147 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
2018-01-21 : Masterton Circuit - Mitre 10 Mega - 120 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
historic
2017 - ME 2.2.
1 Cooper Joseph
2 Griffin Logan
2016 - ME 2.2.
1 O'Connor Ben Alexander
2 O'Brien Mark
2015 - ME 2.2.
1 Gunman Taylor
2 Christie Jason
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Vink Michael
2 Oram James
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Earle Nathan
2 Dyball Ben
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 McCarthy Jay
2 Lapthorne Darren
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Bennett George
2 Lane Patrick
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Torckler Michael
2 Norris Lachlan
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 McDonald Peter
2 Vennell Jeremy
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Meyer Travis
2 Reid Robin
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Roulston Hayden
2 McCartney Craig
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Roulston Hayden
2 Gudsell Tim
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Lloyd Matthew
2 McMaster Fraser
2004 - 2.5
1 Wohlberg Eric
2 Reid Robin
2003 - 2.5
1 Yates Matthew Bernard
2 Burndred Geoffrey
2002 - 2.5
1 Reid Robin
2 Roulston Hayden
2001 - 2.5
1 Jenner Christopher
2 Miller Graeme
2000 - 2.5
1 Vesty Brendan
2 Shapley Bryce
1999 - 2.5
1 Dean Julian
2 Williams Cory
1998 - 2.5
1 Bradbury Hayden
1997 - 2.5
1 Sweet Corey
1996 - 2.5
1 Reid Richard
1995 - 2.5
1 McEwen Robbie
1994 - 2.5
1 Reid Richard
1993 - 2.5
1 Richard Clark
1992 - 2.5
1 Fowler Brian
1991 - 2.5
1 Fowler Brian
1990 - 2.5
1 Fowler Brian
1989 - 2.5
1 Fowler Brian
1988 - 2.5
1 Rush Darien
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018