Tour d'Azerbaïdjan 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Azerbaïdjan 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Azerbaïdjan 2014
ME 2.1. UCI Asiatique
2014-05-07 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL 20:36:24
2 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 1:52
3 AUS19830304 Lapthorne Darren Drapac Professional Cycling DPC 1:57
4 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR 2:08
5 UKR19850424 Lagkuti Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 2:08
6 ESP19891015 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 2:15
7 AUS19950511 Power Robert Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 3:24
8 GER19921118 Buchmann Emanuel Rad-Net Rose Team RNR 3:27
9 FRA19850731 Di Grégorio Rémy Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM 3:33
10 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Adria Mobil ADR 3:41
11 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 3:44
12 LUX19881011 Zangerle Joël Leopard Development Team LDT 3:44
13 ESP19810211 Cobo Acebo Juan Jose Torku Sekerspor TRK 3:44
14 SLO19900720 Stimulak Klemen Adria Mobil ADR 4:34
15 COL19911009 Parra Bustamente Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 5:03
2014-05-07 : Baku - Sumqayit
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 3:46:38
2 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
3 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
4 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
5 ALG19900109 Reguigui Youcef MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
6 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
7 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
8 UKR19850403 Krivtsov Dmytro ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
9 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
10 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND Pts.
2014-05-08 : Baku - Ismayilli
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19891029 Roglic Primoz Adria Mobil ADR 4:55:02
2 AUS19850411 Clarke William Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
3 BRA19871020 Andriato Rafael Neri Sottoli NRI 10"
4 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
5 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
6 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
7 NED19910723 Van Der Haar Lars Giant-Shimano Development GID m.t.
8 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
9 SLO19900720 Stimulak Klemen Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
10 LUX19881011 Zangerle Joël Leopard Development Team LDT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19850411 Clarke William Drapac Professional Cycling DPC Pts.
2014-05-09 : Qabala - Qabala
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ALG19900109 Reguigui Youcef MTN Qhubeka MTN 4:14:20
2 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
3 DEN19910227 Jensen Kristian haugaard Giant-Shimano Development GID m.t.
4 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
5 NZL19890202 Archbold Shane An Post - Chainreaction SKT 3"
6 ESP19891015 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
7 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
8 LUX19820612 Kirsch Alex Leopard Development Team LDT m.t.
9 BRA19871020 Andriato Rafael Neri Sottoli NRI m.t.
10 ITA19900429 Testi Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19850411 Clarke William Drapac Professional Cycling DPC Pts.
2014-05-10 : Qabala - Pirqulu
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus MTN Qhubeka MTN 2:59:04
2 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
3 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 1.55.
4 ESP19891015 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
5 AUS19830304 Lapthorne Darren Drapac Professional Cycling DPC 1.57.
6 RSA19870906 Janse Van Rensburg Jacques MTN Qhubeka MTN 2.05.
7 UKR19850424 Lagkuti Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 2.08.
8 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
9 KAZ19910610 Bizhigitov Zhandos Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
10 ITA19901011 Taliani Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 2.11.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2014-05-11 : Baku - Baku
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19860920 Jules Justin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM 4:41:07
2 ALG19900109 Reguigui Youcef MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
3 POL19880227 Honkisz Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
4 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
5 BRA19871020 Andriato Rafael Neri Sottoli NRI m.t.
6 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
7 DEN19910227 Jensen Kristian haugaard Giant-Shimano Development GID m.t.
8 UKR19850424 Lagkuti Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
9 ITA19900429 Testi Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
10 NZL19890202 Archbold Shane An Post - Chainreaction SKT m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Gretchyn Serguei
2 Surutkovych Alexander
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Ramírez Abeja Javier
2 Saeidi Tanha Abbas
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Sohrabi Mehdi
2 Askari Hossein
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Kazemi Sarai Ahad
2 Askari Hossein
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Askari Hossein
2 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Askari Hossein
2 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2 Kazemi Sarai Ahad
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2 Kazemi Sarai Ahad
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017