Vuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - CyclingbaseVuelta al Tachira 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Friday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Vuelta al Tachira 2010
ME 2.2. UCI Pan-Américain
2010-01-13 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19820218 Rujano Guillen José ISD - Neri ISD 36:42:10.
2 VEN19880612 Alarcon Jose Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 3"
3 VEN19761019 Vásquez Noel A. Loteria del Tachira LTT 27"
4 VEN19880721 Camargo Jhonatan Kino Táchira KIN 39"
5 VEN19720316 Becerra Carlos Loteria del Tachira LTT 2.56.
6 VEN19780321 Contreras José alberto Alirio Loteria del Tachira LTT 4.13.
7 VEN19891027 Galviz Carlos Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D GZU 4:39.
8 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb 6.15.
9 VEN19821027 Vargas Freddy Loteria del Tachira LTT 7.13.
10 COL19710612 Mesa Estepa Huberlino Boyaca Orgullo De America BOY 7.18.
2010-01-13 C.R.E. San Cristóbal (AV. Libertador, Calle 1 de Táriba, 5ta Avenida, Plaza Bolívar) 14
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 CAR Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo 17.48.
2 LTT Loteria del Tachira 5"
3 GZU Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D 9"
4 BOY Boyaca Orgullo De America 20"
5 KIN Kino Táchira 25"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19770127 Chacon Jose Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR Pts.
2010-01-14 : Táriba - Santa Bárbara de Barinas - 162 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR 4.04.21.
2 VEN19750314 Cordobes Perez Gil Alc. De San Cristóbal Iamdere. Bicipolo. El Diaman m.t.
3 VEN19800101 Herrera Julio Gob Socialista Trujillo fund. Nelson Cabrera m.t.
4 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb m.t.
5 ITA00000000 Puccioni Mirko Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR Pts.
2010-01-15 : Abejales - Guasdualito - 162 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19750314 Cordobes Perez Gil Alc. De San Cristóbal Iamdere. Bicipolo. El Diaman 4.12.13.
2 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR m.t.
3 VEN19811222 Bravo Wilmer Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida m.t.
4 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb m.t.
5 VEN19800101 Herrera Julio Gob Socialista Trujillo fund. Nelson Cabrera m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR Pts.
2010-01-16 : El Cantón - Cordero - 151 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19880612 Alarcon Jose Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 3:28:22.
2 VEN19780321 Contreras José alberto Alirio Loteria del Tachira LTT m.t.
3 VEN19881223 Rojas Yosvang Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR 2"
4 VEN19720316 Becerra Carlos Loteria del Tachira LTT 4"
5 VEN19880721 Camargo Jhonatan Kino Táchira KIN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR Pts.
2010-01-17 : Palmira - Coloncito - 124 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR 2:47:32.
2 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb m.t.
3 VEN19840126 Garcia Rincon Artur Kino Táchira KIN m.t.
4 ITA19890913 Santoro Antonio Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb m.t.
5 VEN19790212 Chacon Franklin Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D GZU m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR Pts.
2010-01-18 : Umuquena, Coloncito - La Grita - 109 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19880721 Camargo Jhonatan Kino Táchira KIN 2:31:05
2 VEN19880612 Alarcon Jose Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida m.t.
3 VEN19780321 Contreras José alberto Alirio Loteria del Tachira LTT m.t.
4 VEN19820218 Rujano Guillen José ISD - Neri ISD 15"
5 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb 17"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19780321 Contreras José alberto Alirio Loteria del Tachira LTT Pts.
2010-01-19 : Seboruco - Colón - 158 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb 3:55:23.
2 VEN19780321 Contreras José alberto Alirio Loteria del Tachira LTT m.t.c
3 VEN19810306 Gonzalez Ronald Loteria del Tachira LTT m.t.
4 VEN19880612 Alarcon Jose Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida m.t.
5 VEN19880721 Camargo Jhonatan Kino Táchira KIN 3"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19780321 Contreras José alberto Alirio Loteria del Tachira LTT Pts.
2010-01-20 : Crono Escalada (Rubio - Bramon - Concafe) - 17 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19820218 Rujano Guillen José ISD - Neri ISD 25:12.
2 VEN19891027 Galviz Carlos Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D GZU 26"
3 VEN19770523 Gil Martinez Tomas Aurelio Loteria del Tachira LTT 51"
4 VEN19761019 Vásquez Noel A. Loteria del Tachira LTT 59"
5 VEN19780321 Contreras José alberto Alirio Loteria del Tachira LTT 1.09.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19820218 Rujano Guillen José ISD - Neri ISD Pts.
2010-01-21 : San Jocesito - Pregonero - 171 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19880612 Alarcon Jose Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 4:26:21
2 VEN19880721 Camargo Jhonatan Kino Táchira KIN 5"
3 VEN19761019 Vásquez Noel A. Loteria del Tachira LTT 5"
4 VEN19720316 Becerra Carlos Loteria del Tachira LTT m.t.
5 VEN19820218 Rujano Guillen José ISD - Neri ISD 16"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19820218 Rujano Guillen José ISD - Neri ISD Pts.
2010-01-22 : Pregonero - Santa Ana - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19781006 Navas Jhon Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR 4:27:51.
2 VEN19821027 Vargas Freddy Loteria del Tachira LTT 2.21.
3 VEN19880612 Alarcon Jose Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 2:39.
4 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb m.t.
5 VEN19820218 Rujano Guillen José ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19820218 Rujano Guillen José ISD - Neri ISD Pts.
2010-01-23 : San Antonio - Cerro El Cristo - 116 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19860415 Briceno Jimmi Loteria del Tachira LTT 3:09:46.
2 VEN19880721 Camargo Jhonatan Kino Táchira KIN 1.46.
3 VEN19761019 Vásquez Noel A. Loteria del Tachira LTT 2.04.
4 VEN19880612 Alarcon Jose Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 2.24.
5 VEN19820218 Rujano Guillen José ISD - Neri ISD 2.29.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19820218 Rujano Guillen José ISD - Neri ISD Pts.
2010-01-24 : Av. España (Tribuna ATC) - Av. Universidad - Av. España - Av. 19 de Abril - Tribuna ATC - 115 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19880612 Alarcon Jose Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 2:50:15.
2 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR m.t.
3 VEN19780321 Contreras José alberto Alirio Loteria del Tachira LTT m.t.
4 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb m.t.
5 VEN19820218 Rujano Guillen José ISD - Neri ISD 3"
historic
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Gonzalez Ronald
2 Gil Martinez Tomas Aurelio
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Medina Marino Manuel Edouardo
2 Delgado Yeisson
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Buenahora Guttierrez Hernan
2 Medina Marino Manuel Edouardo
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Medina Marino Manuel Edouardo
2 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Rujano Guillen José
2 Chacon Jose
2004 - 2.5
1 Rujano Guillen José
2 Gonzalez Martinez Freddy Excelino
2003 - 2.5
1 Munoz Hernan Dario
2 Maya Lizcano Carlos Alberto
2002 - 2.5
1 Vargas Freddy
2 Vásquez Noel A.
2001 - 2.5
1 Vásquez Noel A.
2 Maya Lizcano Carlos Alberto
2000 - 2.5
1 Vásquez Noel A.
2 Maya Lizcano Carlos Alberto
1999 - 2.5
1 Salamanca Aldrin
2 Gonzalez Martinez Freddy Excelino
1998 - 2.5
1 Blanco Julio César
2 Lozano Moncada Alvaro
1997 - 2.5
1 Salazar César
2 Zapata Franco Argiro-Alberto
1996 - 2.5
1 Gomez Raul
1995 - 2.5
1 Maya Lizcano Carlos Alberto
1994 - 2.5
1 Mendez Arlexis
1993 - 2.5
1 Sierra Leonardo
1992 - 2.5
1 Barroso Gomez Luis Edgar
1991 - 2.5
1 Camargo Angel-Yesid
1990 - 2.5
1 Diaz José Vicente
1989 - 2.5
1 Moreno Luis Felipe
1988 - 2.5
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
1987 - 2.5
1 Villamizar Elio
1986 - 2.5
1 Alonso Edouardo
1985 - 2.5
1 Villamizar Elio
1984 - 2.5
1 Alba Carlos
1983 - 2.5
1 Medina Mario
1982 - 2.5
1 Galialetdinov Ramazan
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017