Tour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Friday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de France 2015
GT UCI WorldTour GT UCI WorldTour GT UCI WorldTour
2015-07-04 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 84:46:14
2 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 1:12
3 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 5:25
4 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST 8:36
5 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 9:48
6 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 10:47
7 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Trek Factory Racing TFR 15:14
8 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM 15:39
9 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 16:00
10 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC 17:30
11 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 22:06
12 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel BMC Racing Team BMC 22:50
13 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge MTN Qhubeka MTN 31:03
14 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 31:15
15 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY 31:39
16 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ 38:52
17 CZE19860506 Kreuziger Roman Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 1:02:51
18 FRA19860317 Chérel Mikael AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:05:00
19 COL19881119 Pantano Gómez Jarlinson IAM Cycling IAM 1:09:08
20 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:16:36
21 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1:21:27
22 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Astana Pro Team AST 1:24:58
23 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST 1:25:23
24 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV 1:26:05
25 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Bora - Argon 18 BOA 1:26:56
25 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Trek Factory Racing TFR 1:33:21
26 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:28:29
28 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 1:35:06
29 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Team Katusha KAT 1:36:07
30 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Lampre - Merida LAM 1:38:22
31 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS 1:40:44
32 ESP19871007 Izagirre Insausti Gorka Movistar Team MOV 1:41:34
33 FRA19880101 Sicard Romain Team Europcar EUC 1:51:32
34 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril Team Europcar EUC 1:51:51
35 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas Team Sky SKY 1:54:08
36 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 1:56:13
37 DEN19800116 Bak Lars Ytting Lotto-Soudal LTS 1:56:57
38 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 1:58:14
39 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 2:03:37
40 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 2:04:37
41 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Astana Pro Team AST 2:05:03
42 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Etixx-Quickstep EQS 2:08:20
43 ESP19840323 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 2:10:12
44 NED19871001 Poels Wout Team Sky SKY 2:12:44
45 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Team Europcar EUC 2:14:08
46 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 2:14:55
47 POR19890306 Oliveira Nelson Filipe Lampre - Merida LAM 2:15:32
48 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Team Sky SKY 2:16:05
49 ERI19881110 Teklehaimanot Daniel MTN Qhubeka MTN 2:16:15
50 GBR19920807 Yates Adam Orica GreenEDGE OGE 2:16:36
51 RSA19870906 Janse Van Rensburg Jacques MTN Qhubeka MTN 2:18:16
52 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 2:22:54
53 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC 2:26:32
54 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain IAM Cycling IAM 2:29:28
55 NED19781203 Tankink Bram Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 2:30:12
56 SUI19860929 Schär Michael BMC Racing Team BMC 2:31:13
57 COL19880811 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew Movistar Team MOV 2:31:14
58 ESP19820228 Losada Alguacil Alberto Team Katusha KAT 2:32:30
59 NED19820924 Clement Stef IAM Cycling IAM 2:33:42
60 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team BMC 2:34:38
2015-07-04 : Classement par Points
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS
2 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS
3 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Alpecin TGA
2015-07-04 : Classement de la montagne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY
2 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV
3 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM
2015-07-04 : Utrecht - Utrecht CLM Ind - 13.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan BMC Racing Team BMC 14.56.
2 GER19850423 Martin Tony Etixx-Quickstep EQS 5"
3 SUI19810318 Cancellara Fabian Trek Factory Racing TFR 6"
4 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 8"
5 NED19850218 Van Emden Jos Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 15"
6 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV 23"
7 AUT19891207 Brandle Matthias IAM Cycling IAM 23"
8 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Movistar Team MOV 29"
9 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 30"
10 GBR19810319 Cummings Stephen MTN Qhubeka MTN 32"
11 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 33"
12 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
13 GBR19881003 Dowsett Alex Movistar Team MOV 36"
14 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Trek Factory Racing TFR 37"
15 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Trek Factory Racing TFR 38"
16 NED19920521 Van Baarle Dylan Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 38"
17 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Etixx-Quickstep EQS 40"
18 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ 41"
19 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 41"
20 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC 42"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan BMC Racing Team BMC Pts.
2015-07-05 : Utrecht - Zélande - 166 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 3:29:03
2 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
3 SUI19810318 Cancellara Fabian Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
4 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
5 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
6 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
7 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
8 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
9 GER19850423 Martin Tony Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
10 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
11 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC 4"
12 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
13 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
14 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
15 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
16 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
17 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
18 CZE19860506 Kreuziger Roman Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
19 SUI19860929 Schär Michael BMC Racing Team BMC 8"
20 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SUI19810318 Cancellara Fabian Trek Factory Racing TFR Pts.
2015-07-06 : Anvers - Huy - 159.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Team Katusha KAT 3:26:54
2 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
3 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4"
4 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 5"
5 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS 8"
6 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC 11"
7 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
8 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
9 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
10 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
11 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
12 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 18"
13 COL19880730 Arredondo Moreno Julian Trek Factory Racing TFR 19"
14 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 22"
15 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
16 FRA19770522 Peraud Jean Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM 24"
17 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
18 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 28"
19 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Etixx-Quickstep EQS 34"
20 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC 36"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2015-07-07 : Seraing - Cambrai - 223.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19850423 Martin Tony Etixx-Quickstep EQS 5:28:58
2 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 3"
3 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
4 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
6 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
7 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
8 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
9 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
10 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
11 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
12 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
13 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
14 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
15 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
16 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
17 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
18 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
19 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
20 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Team Katusha KAT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19850423 Martin Tony Etixx-Quickstep EQS Pts.
2015-07-08 : Arras Communauté Urbaine - Amiens Métropole - 189.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 4:39:00
2 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
3 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
4 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
6 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
7 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
8 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
9 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
10 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
11 FRA19880322 Soupe Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
12 AUS19870927 Dempster Zakkari Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
13 RSA19890203 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
14 COL19881119 Pantano Gómez Jarlinson IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
15 BEL19880728 Vanmarcke Sep Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
16 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
17 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
18 AUT19891207 Brandle Matthias IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
19 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
20 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19850423 Martin Tony Etixx-Quickstep EQS Pts.
2015-07-09 : Abbeville - Le Havre - 191.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Etixx-Quickstep EQS 4:53:46
2 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 2"
3 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
4 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
5 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
6 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
7 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
8 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
9 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
10 ESP19871007 Izagirre Insausti Gorka Movistar Team MOV m.t.
11 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
12 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
13 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Team Katusha KAT m.t.
14 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
15 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
16 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
17 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
18 GER19831026 Martens Paul Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
19 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
20 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19850423 Martin Tony Etixx-Quickstep EQS Pts.
2015-07-10 : Livarot - Fougères - 190.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Etixx-Quickstep EQS 4:27:25
2 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
3 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
4 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
5 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
6 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
7 USA19840602 Farrar Tyler MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
8 RSA19890203 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
9 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
10 IRL19901016 Bennett Sam Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
11 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
12 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
13 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
14 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
15 FRA19880322 Soupe Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
16 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
17 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
18 AUS19830304 Lapthorne Darren Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
19 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
20 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2015-07-11 : Rennes - Mûr-de-Bretagne - 181.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:20:55
2 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 5"
3 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 10"
4 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
5 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
6 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
7 GBR19920807 Yates Adam Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
8 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
9 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
10 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
11 COL19880730 Arredondo Moreno Julian Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
12 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Team Katusha KAT m.t.
13 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
14 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
15 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
16 CZE19860506 Kreuziger Roman Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
17 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
18 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
19 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
20 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2015-07-12 Vannes - Plumelec CLM Par Equipe 28
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 BMC BMC Racing Team 32:15
2 SKY Team Sky 1"
3 MOV Movistar Team 4"
4 TCS Tinkoff-Saxo 28"
5 AST Astana Pro Team 35"
6 IAM IAM Cycling 38"
7 EQS Etixx-Quickstep 45"
8 LAM Lampre - Merida 48"
9 TLJ Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 1.14.
10 ALM AG2R - La mondiale 1.24.
11 TFR Trek Factory Racing 1.25.
12 TCG Team Cannondale-Garmin 1.29.
13 BOA Bora - Argon 18 1.32.
14 FDJ FDJ 1.33.
15 LTS Lotto-Soudal 1.36.
16 TGA Team Giant-Alpecin 1.37.
17 EUC Team Europcar 1.42.
18 BSE Bretagne Séché Environnement 1.46.
19 KAT Team Katusha 1:53
20 MTN MTN Qhubeka 1.56.
21 COF Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2.32.
22 OGE Orica GreenEDGE 4.58.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2015-07-14 : Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin - 167 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 4:22:07
2 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Team Sky SKY 59"
3 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 1:04
4 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1:33
5 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 2:01
6 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY 2:01
7 GBR19920807 Yates Adam Orica GreenEDGE OGE 2:04
8 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC 2:04
9 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS 2:22
10 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC 2:30
11 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 2:51
12 ESP19870625 Valls Ferri Rafael Lampre - Merida LAM 3:09
13 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST 3:09
14 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge MTN Qhubeka MTN 3:19
15 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 3:19
16 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel BMC Racing Team BMC 4:00
17 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Trek Factory Racing TFR 4:09
18 RSA19870906 Janse Van Rensburg Jacques MTN Qhubeka MTN 4:09
19 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 4:16
20 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Astana Pro Team AST 4:25
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2015-07-15 : Pau - Cauterets - Vallée de Saint-Savin - 188 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 5:02:01
2 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 1:00
3 GER19921118 Buchmann Emanuel Bora - Argon 18 BOA 1:23
4 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge MTN Qhubeka MTN 2:08
5 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Team Europcar EUC 3:34
6 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 3:34
7 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Trek Factory Racing TFR 5:11
8 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 5:19
9 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 5:21
10 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
11 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
12 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
13 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
14 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
15 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
16 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC m.t.
17 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
18 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
19 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV 5:43
20 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 5:53
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2015-07-16 : Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille - 195 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Team Katusha KAT 5:40:14
2 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST 1:12
3 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:49
4 ESP19871007 Izagirre Insausti Gorka Movistar Team MOV 4:34
5 RSA19920221 Meintjes Louis MTN Qhubeka MTN 4:38
6 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Bora - Argon 18 BOA 5:47
7 FRA19880101 Sicard Romain Team Europcar EUC 6:03
8 FRA19860317 Chérel Mikael AG2R - La mondiale ALM 6:28
9 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 6:46
10 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 6:47
11 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
12 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ m.t.
13 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
14 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
15 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC m.t.
16 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
17 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
18 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 7:44
19 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Trek Factory Racing TFR 7:44
20 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel BMC Racing Team BMC 9:13
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2015-07-17 : Muret - Rodez - 198.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC 4:43:42
2 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
3 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM 3"
4 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 7"
5 GER19831026 Martens Paul Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
6 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
7 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
8 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
9 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
10 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
11 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
12 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
13 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
14 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
15 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Etixx-Quickstep EQS 17"
16 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
17 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
18 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
19 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC m.t.
20 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 24"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2015-07-18 : Rodez - Mende - 178.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19810319 Cummings Stephen MTN Qhubeka MTN 4:23:43
2 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ 2"
3 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 3"
4 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Etixx-Quickstep EQS 20"
5 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 29"
6 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril Team Europcar EUC 32"
7 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
8 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
9 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV m.t.
10 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE 33"
11 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:07
12 COL19881119 Pantano Gómez Jarlinson IAM Cycling IAM 1:10
13 FRA19870104 Perrichon Pierre-Luc Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 2:00
14 SLO19861125 Koren Kristjan Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 2:12
15 NED19820908 De Kort Koen Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 2:12
16 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC 2:12
17 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Astana Pro Team AST 2:43
18 POL19840429 Golas Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS 3:25
19 FRA19830622 Roy Jérémy FDJ FDJ 3:25
20 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 4:15
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2015-07-19 : Mende - Valence - 183 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 3:56:35
2 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
3 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
5 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
6 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
7 FRA19921211 Laporte Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
8 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
9 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
10 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
11 COL19881119 Pantano Gómez Jarlinson IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
12 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
13 GER19860326 Voss Paul Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
14 GER19831026 Martens Paul Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
15 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
16 BEL19890726 Vermote Julien Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
17 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
18 SUI19800117 Rast Gregory Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
19 SLO19861125 Koren Kristjan Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
20 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2015-07-20 : Bourg-de-Péage - Gap - 201 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Lampre - Merida LAM 4:30:10
2 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 30"
3 COL19881119 Pantano Gómez Jarlinson IAM Cycling IAM 36"
4 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 40"
5 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
6 FRA19810117 Riblon Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 ERI19881110 Teklehaimanot Daniel MTN Qhubeka MTN 53"
8 BEL19861106 De Gendt Thomas Lotto-Soudal LTS 1.00.
9 ESP19840323 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1.22.
10 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Team Europcar EUC m.t.
11 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 1.54.
12 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
13 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
14 POL19840429 Golas Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1.55.
15 ESP19831115 Erviti Ollo Imanol Movistar Team MOV 2.19.
16 AUT19910401 Haller Marco Team Katusha KAT 2.40.
17 ESP19830718 Navarro Garcia Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 3.27.
18 AUS19810511 Hansen Adam Lotto-Soudal LTS 4.07.
19 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald MTN Qhubeka MTN 4.14.
20 POR19890306 Oliveira Nelson Filipe Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2015-07-22 : Digne-les-Bains - Pra Loup - 161 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 4:12:17
2 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 32"
3 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1:01
4 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ 1:36
5 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM 1:40
6 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 2:27
7 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas Team Sky SKY 3:02
8 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV 3:04
9 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge MTN Qhubeka MTN 3:05
10 GBR19920807 Yates Adam Orica GreenEDGE OGE 3:21
11 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:26
12 ERI19881110 Teklehaimanot Daniel MTN Qhubeka MTN 4:50
13 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 4:54
14 ERI19940123 Kudus Ghebremedhin Merhawi MTN Qhubeka MTN 5:55
14 FRA19840426 Quemeneur Perrig Team Europcar EUC 6:55
15 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 5:58
16 FRA19860317 Chérel Mikael AG2R - La mondiale ALM 6:06
18 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 7:16
19 ESP19870625 Valls Ferri Rafael Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
20 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2015-07-23 : Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - 186.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 5:03:40
2 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC 33"
3 COL19880811 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew Movistar Team MOV 59"
4 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
5 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
6 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge MTN Qhubeka MTN 1.01.
7 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril Team Europcar EUC 1.50.
8 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
9 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 1.55.
10 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 3.02.
11 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
12 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
13 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
14 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
15 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
16 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
17 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
18 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
19 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
20 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel BMC Racing Team BMC 3.21.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2015-07-24 : Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles - 138 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST 4:22:53
2 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 44"
3 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 1:14
4 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ 2:26
5 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
6 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
7 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
8 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
9 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
10 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
11 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC 2.35.
12 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 4.17.
13 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Lampre - Merida LAM 4.53.
14 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM 5.02.
15 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
16 NED19871001 Poels Wout Team Sky SKY 6.23.
17 CZE19860506 Kreuziger Roman Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 8.05.
18 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
19 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril Team Europcar EUC m.t.
20 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2015-07-25 : Modane Valfréjus - Alpe d'Huez - 110.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ 3:17:21
2 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 18"
3 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 41"
4 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 1.38.
5 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
6 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC 1:41
7 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Team Sky SKY 2:11
8 COL19880811 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew Movistar Team MOV 2:32
9 NED19871001 Poels Wout Team Sky SKY 2:50
10 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
11 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE 3.06.
12 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Team Katusha KAT 3.12.
13 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Trek Factory Racing TFR 3.26.
14 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Trek Factory Racing TFR 3:30
15 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
16 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
17 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
18 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
19 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
20 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2015-07-26 : Sèvres - Grand Paris Seine Ouest - Paris Champs-Élysées - 109.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 2:49:41
2 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
3 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
5 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
6 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
7 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
8 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
9 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
10 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
11 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
12 FRA19921211 Laporte Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
13 FRA19880322 Soupe Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
14 BEL19880728 Vanmarcke Sep Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
15 COL19881119 Pantano Gómez Jarlinson IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
16 RSA19890203 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
17 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
18 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
19 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
20 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
historic
2014 - WorldTour
1 Nibali Vincenzo
2 Peraud Jean Christophe
2013 - WorldTour
1 Froome Chris
2 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander
2012 - WorldTour
1 Wiggins Bradley
2 Froome Chris
2011 - Historique
1 Evans Cadel
2 Schleck Andy
2010 - GT
1 Schleck Andy
2 Menchov Denis
2009 - GT
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Schleck Andy
2008 - GT
1 Sastre Candil Carlos
2 Evans Cadel
2007 - GT
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Evans Cadel
2006 - GT
1 Pereiro Sio Oscar
2 Klöden Andreas
2005 - GT
2 Basso Ivan
2004 - GT
2 Klöden Andreas
2003 - GT
2 Ullrich Jan
2002 - GT
2 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba
2001 - GT
2 Ullrich Jan
2000 - GT
2 Ullrich Jan
1999 - GT
2 Zülle Alex
1998 - GT
1 Pantani Marco
2 Ullrich Jan
1997 - GT
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Virenque Richard
1996 - GT
1 Riis Bjarne
2 Ullrich Jan
1995 - GT
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Zülle Alex
1994 - GT
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Ugrumov Piort
1993 - GT
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Rominger Tony
1986 - GT
1983 - GT
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Arroyo Lanchas Angel
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017