Tour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de France 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Saturday 18 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de France 2017
WorldTour UCI WorldTour
2017-07-01 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 86:20:55
2 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 54"
3 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2.20.
4 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Team Sky SKY 2.21.
5 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST 3.05.
6 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Quick-Step Floors QST 4.42.
7 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica - Scott ORS 6.14.
8 RSA19920221 Meintjes Louis UAE Team Emirates UAD 8.20.
9 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Trek Segafredo TRS 8.49.
10 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Sunweb SUN 9.25.
11 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC 14.48.
12 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 15.28.
13 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM 24.38.
14 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY 25.28.
15 GER19921118 Buchmann Emanuel Bora-Hansgrohe BOH 33.21.
16 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 36.46.
17 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Trek Segafredo TRS 37.43.
18 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Movistar Team MOV 37.47.
19 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Dimension Data DDD 39.36.
20 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Lotto-Soudal LTS 42.04.
21 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS 42.39.
22 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM 50.04.
23 FRA19930609 Martin Guillaume Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 53.52.
24 CZE19860506 Kreuziger Roman Orica - Scott ORS 59.58.
25 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN 1:04:22
26 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 1:12:52
27 ESP19830718 Navarro Garcia Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:15:26.
28 COL19871210 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis Team Sky SKY 1:16:32
29 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:18:45
30 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:21:16
31 CRO19860809 Kiserlovski Robert Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT 1:25:25
32 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael BMC Racing Team BMC 1:32:02
33 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas BMC Racing Team BMC 1:32:35
34 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 1:34:32
35 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN 1:35:16
36 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy FDJ FDJ 1:35:55
37 LUX19871114 Gastauer Ben AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:38:35
38 SLO19891029 Roglic Primoz Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1:44:41
39 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates UAD 1:45:23
40 NED19890411 Minnaard Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 1:48:11
41 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin UAE Team Emirates UAD 1:50:31
42 FRA19870104 Perrichon Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 1:57:29
43 USA19910707 Brown Nathan Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1:57:52
44 KAZ19861214 Zeits Andrey Astana Pro Team AST 1:59:09
45 SLO19831218 Brajkovic Janez Bahrein-Merida TBM 2:00:38
46 COL19881119 Pantano Gómez Jarlinson Trek Segafredo TRS 2:01:30
47 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Orica - Scott ORS 2:01:59
48 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2:03:24
49 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 2:03:27
50 CRO19870726 Durasek Kristijan UAE Team Emirates UAD 2:04:53
51 BEL19861106 De Gendt Thomas Lotto-Soudal LTS 2:05:36
52 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Trek Segafredo TRS 2:06:30
53 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Quick-Step Floors QST 2:06:57
54 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 2:11:54
55 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 2:13:23
56 ESP19840323 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 2:15:28
57 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Team Sky SKY 2:17:48
58 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC 2:19:14
59 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Orica - Scott ORS 2:22:26
60 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV 2:22:44
2017-07-01 : Düsseldorf - Düsseldorf CLM Ind - 13 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY 16.04.
2 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC 5"
3 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Team Sky SKY 7"
4 GER19850423 Martin Tony Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT 8"
5 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Quick-Step Floors QST 10"
6 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 12"
7 NED19850218 Van Emden Jos Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 15"
8 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Team Sky SKY 15"
9 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Quick-Step Floors QST 16"
10 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Dimension Data DDD 16"
11 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Sunweb SUN 16"
12 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 17"
13 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Astana Pro Team AST 17"
14 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Orica - Scott ORS 19"
15 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV 20"
16 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN 20"
17 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM 25"
18 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Bora-Hansgrohe BOH 25"
19 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV 27"
20 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Pro Team AST 29"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-02 : Düsseldorf - Liège - 202 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Quick-Step Floors QST 4:37:06
2 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
3 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
4 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Dimension Data DDD m.t.
5 NED19930621 Groenewegen Dylan Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
6 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
7 GBR19871105 Swift Ben UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
8 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
9 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
10 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
11 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
12 BEL19870210 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
13 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
14 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
15 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
16 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
17 NZL19930303 Smith Dion Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
18 FRA19901202 Tulik Angelo Direct Energie DEN m.t.
19 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Dimension Data DDD m.t.
20 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-03 : Verviers - Longwy - 202 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Bora-Hansgrohe BOH 5:07:19
2 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
3 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
4 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 ITA19931029 Bettiol Alberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 2"
6 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
7 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
8 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
9 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
10 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
11 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
12 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
13 BEL19910510 Wellens Tim Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
14 AUS19850130 Porte Richie BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
15 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
16 FRA19930609 Martin Guillaume Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
17 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
18 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
19 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
20 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-04 : Mondorf-les-Bains - Vittel - 203 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ 4:53:54
2 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
3 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
4 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
5 FRA19900926 Petit Adrien Direct Energie DEN m.t.
6 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
7 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
8 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
9 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
10 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
11 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Dimension Data DDD m.t.
12 BEL19870210 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
13 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
14 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
15 NED19920825 Teunissen Mike Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
16 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN m.t.
17 BEL19900916 Naesen Oliver AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
18 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide FDJ FDJ m.t.
19 SLO19850813 Bole Grega Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
20 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-05 : Vittel - La Planche des Belles Filles - 160 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST 3:44:06
2 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Quick-Step Floors QST 16"
3 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 20"
4 AUS19850130 Porte Richie BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 24"
6 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica - Scott ORS 26"
7 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
8 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
9 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 34"
10 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY 40"
11 RSA19920221 Meintjes Louis UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
12 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
13 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas BMC Racing Team BMC 1.05.
14 NZL19900407 Bennett George Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1.07.
15 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Team Sky SKY m.t.
16 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
17 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.10.
18 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Dimension Data DDD m.t.
19 FRA19930609 Martin Guillaume Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 1.13.
20 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-06 : Vesoul - Troyes - 216 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Quick-Step Floors QST 5:05:34
2 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
3 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
4 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
5 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
6 NED19930621 Groenewegen Dylan Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
7 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
8 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
9 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
10 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
11 NZL19930303 Smith Dion Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
12 FRA19900926 Petit Adrien Direct Energie DEN m.t.
13 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Dimension Data DDD m.t.
14 AUT19910401 Haller Marco Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
15 GER19931207 Zabel Rick Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
16 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
17 SUI19860929 Schär Michael BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
18 BEL19870210 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
19 AUS19920908 McCarthy Jay Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
20 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-07 : Troyes - Nuits-Saint-Georges - 214 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Quick-Step Floors QST 5:03:18
2 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Dimension Data DDD m.t.
3 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
4 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
5 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
6 NED19930621 Groenewegen Dylan Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
7 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
8 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
9 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
10 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
11 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
12 GER19931207 Zabel Rick Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
13 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN m.t.
14 BEL19900916 Naesen Oliver AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
15 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
16 NZL19850407 Bauer Jack Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
17 RSA19890203 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt Dimension Data DDD m.t.
18 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
19 SLO19850813 Bole Grega Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
20 BEL19870210 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-08 : Dole - Station des Rousses - 187 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN 4:30:29
2 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 37"
3 FRA19930609 Martin Guillaume Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 50"
4 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 CZE19860506 Kreuziger Roman Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
6 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
7 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
8 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
9 USA19910707 Brown Nathan Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
10 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
11 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Movistar Team MOV m.t.
12 RSA19920221 Meintjes Louis UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
13 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
14 GER19921118 Buchmann Emanuel Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
15 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Team Sky SKY m.t.
16 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
17 AUS19850130 Porte Richie BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
18 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
19 NZL19900407 Bennett George Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
20 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-09 : Nantua - Chambéry - 181 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 5:07:22
2 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
3 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
4 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
6 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
7 NZL19900407 Bennett George Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1.15.
8 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Team Sky SKY m.t.
9 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
10 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
11 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
12 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Lotto-Soudal LTS 3.32.
13 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY m.t.
14 RSA19920221 Meintjes Louis UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
15 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4.19.
16 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
17 COL19871210 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis Team Sky SKY m.t.
18 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
19 SLO19891029 Roglic Primoz Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
20 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-11 : Périgueux - Bergerac - 178 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Quick-Step Floors QST 4:01:00
2 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
3 NED19930621 Groenewegen Dylan Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
4 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
5 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
6 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
7 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
8 BEL19870210 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
9 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
10 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Dimension Data DDD m.t.
11 FRA19940224 Boudat Thomas Direct Energie DEN m.t.
12 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
13 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
14 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide FDJ FDJ m.t.
15 GER19921104 Sütterlin Jasha Movistar Team MOV m.t.
16 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
17 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
18 RSA19890203 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt Dimension Data DDD m.t.
19 GBR19871105 Swift Ben UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
20 NZL19930303 Smith Dion Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-12 : Eymet - Pau - 202 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Quick-Step Floors QST 4:34:27
2 NED19930621 Groenewegen Dylan Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
3 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Dimension Data DDD m.t.
4 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
5 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
6 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide FDJ FDJ m.t.
7 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
8 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
9 GBR19871105 Swift Ben UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
10 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
11 BEL19870210 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
12 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
13 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
14 NZL19930303 Smith Dion Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
15 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
16 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
17 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
18 FRA19940224 Boudat Thomas Direct Energie DEN m.t.
19 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN m.t.
20 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-13 : Pau - Peyragudes - 214 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 5:49:38
2 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 2"
3 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
4 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Team Sky SKY 5"
5 RSA19920221 Meintjes Louis UAE Team Emirates UAD 7"
6 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Quick-Step Floors QST 13"
7 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 22"
8 NZL19900407 Bennett George Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 27"
9 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
10 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY 1.28.
11 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 2.04.
12 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Sunweb SUN 2.08.
13 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC 2.11.
15 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2.15.
16 FRA19930609 Martin Guillaume Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 4.20.
17 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Lotto-Soudal LTS 4.33.
18 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Dimension Data DDD 4.36.
19 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4.36.
20 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 4.56.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST Pts.
2017-07-14 : Saint-Girons - Foix - 100 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Sunweb SUN 2:36:29
2 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
4 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Team Sky SKY 2"
5 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica - Scott ORS 1.39.
6 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
7 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Team Sky SKY 1.48.
8 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
9 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
10 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
11 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
12 RSA19920221 Meintjes Louis UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
13 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Movistar Team MOV 4.08.
14 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
15 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
16 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Dimension Data DDD m.t.
17 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
19 FRA19930609 Martin Guillaume Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
20 GER19921118 Buchmann Emanuel Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST Pts.
2017-07-15 : Blagnac - Rodez - 181 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN 4:21:56
2 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
3 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Dimension Data DDD 1"
4 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
5 AUS19920908 McCarthy Jay Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
6 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
7 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
8 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
9 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
10 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Lotto-Soudal LTS 5"
11 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
12 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
13 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
14 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
15 GER19831026 Martens Paul Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
16 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide FDJ FDJ 12"
17 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
18 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
19 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco UAE Team Emirates UAD 15"
20 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Team Sky SKY m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-16 : Laissac-Sévérac l'Église - Le Puy-en-Velay - 189 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Trek Segafredo TRS 4:41:47
2 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates UAD 19"
3 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
4 SLO19891029 Roglic Primoz Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
5 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Sunweb SUN 23"
6 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas BMC Racing Team BMC 1.00.
7 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN 1.04.
8 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ m.t.
10 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Dimension Data DDD m.t.
11 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
12 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
13 ESP19830718 Navarro Garcia Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
14 FRA19870104 Perrichon Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 1.12.
15 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
16 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN 5.04
17 NED19900831 Lammertink Maurits Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT 5.07.
18 ESP19840323 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 5.14.
19 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
20 GER19850423 Martin Tony Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-18 : Le Puy-en-Velay / Romans-sur-Isère - 165 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN 3:38:15
2 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Dimension Data DDD m.t.
3 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
4 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 FRA19921211 Laporte Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
6 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
7 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
8 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
9 POL19850307 Bodnar Maciej Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
10 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
11 RSA19890203 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt Dimension Data DDD m.t.
12 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
13 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
14 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
15 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Team Sky SKY m.t.
16 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
17 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
18 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
19 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
20 ESP19831115 Erviti Ollo Imanol Movistar Team MOV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-19 : La Mure - Serre-Chevalier - 183 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19891029 Roglic Primoz Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 5:07:41
2 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1.13.
3 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
4 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
6 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Team Sky SKY 1.16.
7 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Quick-Step Floors QST 1.43.
8 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Trek Segafredo TRS 1.44.
9 RSA19920221 Meintjes Louis UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
10 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
11 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
12 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin UAE Team Emirates UAD 1.59.
13 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Dimension Data DDD 3.10.
14 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica - Scott ORS 3.14.
15 ESP19830718 Navarro Garcia Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 5.07.
16 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
17 CZE19901207 Cink Ondrej Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
18 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael BMC Racing Team BMC 6.00.
19 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
20 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-20 : Briançon - Izoard - 178 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Sunweb SUN 4:40:33
2 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin UAE Team Emirates UAD 20"
3 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
4 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
5 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 22"
6 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Team Sky SKY 32"
7 RSA19920221 Meintjes Louis UAE Team Emirates UAD 37"
8 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Quick-Step Floors QST 39"
9 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica - Scott ORS 59"
10 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Trek Segafredo TRS 1.09.
11 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 1.18.
12 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Movistar Team MOV 1.22.
13 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
14 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS 1.37.
15 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 1.54.
16 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY 2.15.
17 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Pro Team AST 2.54.
19 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Trek Segafredo TRS 3.01.
20 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Dimension Data DDD 3.04.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-21 : Embrun - Salon-de-Provence - 220 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Dimension Data DDD 5:06:09
2 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Sunweb SUN 5"
3 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Orica - Scott ORS 17"
4 ITA19800924 Bennati Daniele Movistar Team MOV m.t.
5 BEL19861106 De Gendt Thomas Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
6 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN m.t.
7 FRA19950701 Gesbert Elie Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
8 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Orica - Scott ORS 19"
10 FRA19870104 Perrichon Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 1.32.
11 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN 1.37.
12 GBR19871105 Swift Ben UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
13 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
14 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
15 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
16 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy FDJ FDJ m.t.
17 CRO19860809 Kiserlovski Robert Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
18 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
19 FRA19880101 Sicard Romain Direct Energie DEN m.t.
20 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-22 : Marseille - Marseille CLM ind - 23 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19850307 Bodnar Maciej Bora-Hansgrohe BOH 28:15
2 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Team Sky SKY 1"
3 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 6"
4 GER19850423 Martin Tony Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT 14"
5 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Orica - Scott ORS 20"
6 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Trek Segafredo TRS 21"
7 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Sunweb SUN 28"
8 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 31"
9 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC 34"
10 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN 37"
11 NZL19850407 Bauer Jack Quick-Step Floors QST 41"
12 GER19921104 Sütterlin Jasha Movistar Team MOV 42"
13 GER19940306 Politt Nils Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT 43"
14 SLO19891029 Roglic Primoz Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 49"
15 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Team Sky SKY 51"
16 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS 56"
17 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1.06.
18 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Team Sky SKY 1.07.
19 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Sunweb SUN 1.09.
20 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.11.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY Pts.
2017-07-23 : Montgeron - Paris Champs-Élysées - 105 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19930621 Groenewegen Dylan Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 2:25:39
2 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
3 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Dimension Data DDD m.t.
4 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
5 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
6 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
7 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide FDJ FDJ m.t.
8 FRA19870104 Perrichon Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
9 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
10 ITA19800924 Bennati Daniele Movistar Team MOV m.t.
11 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
12 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
13 BEL19870210 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
14 FRA19940224 Boudat Thomas Direct Energie DEN m.t.
15 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
16 FRA19930827 Le Gac Olivier FDJ FDJ m.t.
17 GBR19871105 Swift Ben UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
18 NZL19850407 Bauer Jack Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
19 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
20 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
historic
2016 - GT
1 Froome Chris
2 Bardet Romain
2015 - GT
1 Froome Chris
2 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander
2014 - WorldTour
1 Nibali Vincenzo
2 Peraud Jean Christophe
2013 - WorldTour
1 Froome Chris
2 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander
2012 - WorldTour
1 Wiggins Bradley
2 Froome Chris
2011 - Historique
1 Evans Cadel
2 Schleck Andy
2010 - GT
1 Schleck Andy
2 Menchov Denis
2009 - GT
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Schleck Andy
2008 - GT
1 Sastre Candil Carlos
2 Evans Cadel
2007 - GT
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Evans Cadel
2006 - GT
1 Pereiro Sio Oscar
2 Klöden Andreas
2005 - GT
2 Basso Ivan
2004 - GT
2 Klöden Andreas
2003 - GT
2 Ullrich Jan
2002 - GT
2 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba
2001 - GT
2 Ullrich Jan
2000 - GT
2 Ullrich Jan
1999 - GT
2 Zülle Alex
1998 - GT
1 Pantani Marco
2 Ullrich Jan
1997 - GT
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Virenque Richard
1996 - GT
1 Riis Bjarne
2 Ullrich Jan
1995 - GT
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Zülle Alex
1994 - GT
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Ugrumov Piort
1993 - GT
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Rominger Tony
1986 - GT
1983 - GT
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Arroyo Lanchas Angel
 
 
Women
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017