Bayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2007 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2007 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2007 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2007 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2007 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2007 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2007 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2007 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2007 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2007 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Bayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2007
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2007-05-30 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Gerolsteiner 17.39.18
2 GER19750619 Grabsch Bert T-Mobile Team 9"
3 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 15"
4 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC 25"
5 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Pro Team Astana AST 30"
6 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Milram MRM 38"
7 DEN19750514 Sörensen Nicki Team CSC 51"
8 GER19800620 Wegmann Fabian Gerolsteiner 54"
9 SVK19850221 Velits Peter Team Wiesenhof Felt 57"
10 AUS19730806 O'Grady Stuart Team CSC 58"
11 GER19781211 Weissinger René Team Volksbank 1.00.
12 GER19730505 Glasner Björn Team Regiostrom - Senges 1.01.
13 GER19720218 Schmidt Torsten Team Wiesenhof Felt 1.06.
14 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Milram MRM 1.07.
15 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM 1.10.
16 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek Intel-Action m.t.
17 GER19710311 Wesemann Steffen Team Wiesenhof Felt 1.13.
18 AUT19740906 Totschnig Harald Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 1.23.
19 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik T-Mobile Team 1.32.
20 BEL19831110 Van Heule Bart Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 1.36.
2007-05-30 : Garmisch Partenkirchen - Gundelfingen - 211 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team Wiesenhof Felt 4.41.51
2 AUS19730806 O'Grady Stuart Team CSC m.t.
3 GER19790105 Kopp David Gerolsteiner m.t.
4 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM m.t.
5 ITA19810407 Ermeti Giairo Tenax - Menikini m.t.
6 ITA19790105 Loddo Alberto Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia m.t.
7 GER19770621 Obst René Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta m.t.
8 ITA19820122 Cucinotta Claudio Tenax - Menikini m.t.
9 ESP19790103 Benitez Pomares Javier Benfica m.t.
10 GER19781211 Weissinger René Team Volksbank m.t.
11 BEL19810509 Caethoven Steven Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
12 NED19810807 Dekkers Hans Agritubel AGR m.t.
13 AUT19770528 Summer Jochen Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
14 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Intel-Action m.t.
15 ITA19830419 Donadello Emiliano Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team Wiesenhof Felt Pts.
2007-05-31 : Gundelfingen - Eichstätt - 188 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM 4.31.07
2 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Milram MRM m.t.
3 AUS19730806 O'Grady Stuart Team CSC m.t.
4 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald T-Mobile Team m.t.
5 BEL19810509 Caethoven Steven Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
6 ESP19790103 Benitez Pomares Javier Benfica m.t.
7 ITA19790913 Bertuola Alessandro Tenax - Menikini m.t.
8 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Intel-Action m.t.
9 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek Intel-Action m.t.
10 BEL19810812 Renders Sven Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
11 AUT19740906 Totschnig Harald Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
12 ITA19801117 Anza Santo Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia m.t.
13 ITA19780519 Murro Christian Tenax - Menikini m.t.
14 GER19781211 Weissinger René Team Volksbank m.t.
15 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Team Volksbank m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM Pts.
2007-06-01 : Eichstätt - Kitzingen - 181 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM 4.08.21
2 ESP19790103 Benitez Pomares Javier Benfica m.t.
3 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Milram MRM m.t.
4 AUT19770528 Summer Jochen Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
5 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
6 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Milram MRM m.t.
7 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Benfica m.t.
8 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Team Volksbank m.t.
9 NED19810807 Dekkers Hans Agritubel AGR m.t.
10 AUT19720622 Morscher Harald Team Volksbank m.t.
11 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek Intel-Action m.t.
12 BEL19810622 Lisabeth kenny Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
13 ITA19790913 Bertuola Alessandro Tenax - Menikini m.t.
14 AUT19740530 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner m.t.
15 BEL19810509 Caethoven Steven Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM Pts.
2007-06-02 : Rothenburg o.d. Tauber CLM ind - 24 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Gerolsteiner 30:44
2 GER19750619 Grabsch Bert T-Mobile Team 3"
3 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 14"
4 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC 19"
5 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Pro Team Astana AST 24"
6 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf Team Wiesenhof Felt 43"
7 DEN19750514 Sörensen Nicki Team CSC 45"
8 GER19800620 Wegmann Fabian Gerolsteiner 48"
9 SVK19850221 Velits Peter Team Wiesenhof Felt 51"
10 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Milram MRM 52"
11 GER19781211 Weissinger René Team Volksbank 54"
12 GER19730505 Glasner Björn Team Regiostrom - Senges 55"
13 POL19820510 Bodnar Lukasz Intel-Action 59"
14 GER19750909 Ludewig Jörg Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
15 GER19720218 Schmidt Torsten Team Wiesenhof Felt 1.00.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Gerolsteiner Pts.
2007-06-03 : Rothenburg o.d.Tauber - Fürth - 161 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Milram MRM 3.47.21
2 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM m.t.
3 ESP19790103 Benitez Pomares Javier Benfica m.t.
4 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald T-Mobile Team m.t.
5 NED19810807 Dekkers Hans Agritubel AGR m.t.
6 GER19790105 Kopp David Gerolsteiner m.t.
7 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich Gerolsteiner m.t.
8 GER19781211 Weissinger René Team Volksbank m.t.
9 ITA19830419 Donadello Emiliano Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia m.t.
10 CZE19821111 Hebik Martin Heinz Von Heiden Focus m.t.
11 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
12 SUI19860929 Schär Michael Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
13 NED19830705 Van Ruitenbeek Malaya Team Regiostrom - Senges m.t.
14 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Intel-Action m.t.
15 BEL19810622 Lisabeth kenny Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017