Bayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2006 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2006 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2006 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2006 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2006 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2006 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2006 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2006 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2006 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2006 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Bayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2006
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2006-05-24 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Agritubel AGR 18.52.29
2 SUI19710510 Zberg Beat Gerolsteiner 9"
3 AUS19770125 Roberts Luke Team CSC 19"
4 DEN19800116 Bak Lars Ytting Team CSC 28"
5 ITA19770404 Ratti Eddy Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 31"
6 DEN19811204 Vandborg Brian Team CSC 43"
7 AUT19740530 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner 56"
8 SUI19760815 Strauss Marcel Gerolsteiner 1.05.
9 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik T-Mobile Team 1.07.
10 SUI19770222 Hungerbühler Pascal Team Volksbank - Vorarlberg VBG 1.18.
11 ITA19730227 Codol Massimo Team Tenax Salmilano 1.29.
12 GER19780312 Becke Daniel Team Milram MRM 1.38.
13 GER19830430 Blank Hannes Team Lamonta 1.41.
14 DEN19730309 Piil Jakob Team CSC 1.46.
15 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Team Wiesenhof Akud 1.54.
16 POL19810510 Witecki Mariusz Intel-Action 1.56.
17 LTU19800406 Baranauskas Aivaras Agritubel AGR 1.57.
18 GER19801217 Retschke Robert Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
19 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz Intel-Action 2.00.
20 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Wiesenhof Akud 2.02.
2006-05-24 : Gunzenhausen - Starnberg - 205 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM 5.19.02
2 AUT19770915 Haselbacher René Gerolsteiner
3 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Milram MRM
4 ITA19741009 Gerosa Mauro Miche MIE
5 GER19730604 Korff André T-Mobile Team
6 AUT19740707 Riebenbauer Werner Team Volksbank - Vorarlberg VBG
7 BEL19810602 Hovelynck Kurt Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
8 GER19820709 Heiny Stefan Team Lamonta
9 NED19800312 Mouris Jens Team Regiostrom - Senges
10 BRA19790616 Fischer Murillo Antonio Naturino - Sapore Di Nare
11 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Wiesenhof Akud
12 ITA19780426 Ginestri Giancarlo Team Tenax Salmilano
13 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta m.t.
14 SUI19710510 Zberg Beat Gerolsteiner
15 GER19800418 Willwohl Gregor Team Wiesenhof Akud
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM Pts.
2006-05-25 : Starnberg - Grassau - 201 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Team Wiesenhof Akud 4.28.38
2 ITA19730227 Codol Massimo Team Tenax Salmilano m.t.
3 DEN19800116 Bak Lars Ytting Team CSC m.t.
4 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Agritubel AGR m.t.
5 NED19770417 Berkenbosch Maint Team Regiostrom - Senges m.t.
6 NED19821204 Cohnen Stefan Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
7 POL19810510 Witecki Mariusz Intel-Action m.t.
8 SUI19760815 Strauss Marcel Gerolsteiner m.t.
9 SUI19770222 Hungerbühler Pascal Team Volksbank - Vorarlberg VBG 5"
10 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Milram MRM 26"
11 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM m.t.
12 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz Intel-Action m.t.
13 AUT19740530 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner m.t.
14 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek Intel-Action m.t.
15 GER19820218 Eichler Markus Team Regiostrom - Senges m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Team Wiesenhof Akud Pts.
2006-05-26 : Übersee - Bad Birnbach - 181 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19730407 Grabsch Ralf Team Milram MRM 4.21.03
2 GER19820301 Müller Christian Team CSC 06"
3 BRA19790616 Fischer Murillo Antonio Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 8"
4 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Milram MRM 14"
5 GER19801124 Ziegler Thomas T-Mobile Team m.t.
6 FRA19800126 Coutouly Cedric Agritubel AGR m.t.
7 DEN19730104 Hoj Franck Gerolsteiner 16"
8 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz Intel-Action 1.14.
9 BEL19810408 Van Mechelen Wouter Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 1.42.
10 NED19800312 Mouris Jens Team Regiostrom - Senges m.t.
11 ITA19800524 Muto Pascale Miche MIE m.t.
12 AUT19751211 Riedesser Patrick Team Volksbank - Vorarlberg VBG 4.31.
13 BEL19800723 De Schrooder Benny Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 5.08.
14 BEL19810602 Hovelynck Kurt Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
15 DEN19730309 Piil Jakob Team CSC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Team Wiesenhof Akud Pts.
2006-05-27 : Plattling - Deggendorf CLM Ind - 25 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19710510 Zberg Beat Gerolsteiner 32:36
2 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Agritubel AGR 18"
3 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team 31"
4 DEN19811204 Vandborg Brian Team CSC 34"
5 DEN19800116 Bak Lars Ytting Team CSC 49"
6 GER19690923 Rich Michael Gerolsteiner 52"
7 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik T-Mobile Team 58"
8 GER19820301 Müller Christian Team CSC 1.05.
9 SUI19760815 Strauss Marcel Gerolsteiner 1.16.
10 NOR19750209 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team CSC 1.18.
11 AUS19770125 Roberts Luke Team CSC 1.19.
12 POL19700919 Brozyna Tomasz Intel-Action 1.24.
13 DEN19730104 Hoj Franck Gerolsteiner 1.26.
14 ITA19770404 Ratti Eddy Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 1.26.
15 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Milram MRM 1.27.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Agritubel AGR Pts.
2006-05-28 : Plattling - Cham - 163 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Milram MRM 4.04.35
2 AUT19740530 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner m.t.
3 AUS19770125 Roberts Luke Team CSC 2"
4 ITA19770404 Ratti Eddy Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
5 BEL19820613 Ghyllebert Pieter Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 42"
6 GER19801217 Retschke Robert Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
7 NOR19750209 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team CSC m.t.
8 GER19780715 Schreck Stefan T-Mobile Team m.t.
9 POL19700919 Brozyna Tomasz Intel-Action m.t.
10 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Wiesenhof Akud 1.07.
11 BEL19810602 Hovelynck Kurt Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
12 GER19790409 Weigold Steffen Team Lamonta m.t.
13 GER19780312 Becke Daniel Team Milram MRM m.t.
14 GER19820218 Eichler Markus Team Regiostrom - Senges m.t.
15 DEN19800116 Bak Lars Ytting Team CSC m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Schumacher Stefan
2 Grabsch Bert
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017