All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Sunday 25 2017 1695196 guests - 926 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Bayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2010
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2010-05-26 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Team HTC - Columbia THR 18:31:38
2 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 12"
3 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 49"
4 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Skil - Shimano SKS 59"
5 FRA19810117 Riblon Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.00.
6 POR19890306 Oliveira Nelson Filipe Xacobeo - Galicia XAC 1.04.
7 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan Cervélo Test Team CTT m.t.
8 BEL19850405 Vandewalle Kristof Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 1.06.
9 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.10.
10 FRA19880101 Sicard Romain Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
11 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 1.11.
12 GER19810305 Knees Christian Team Milram MRM 1.15.
13 GER19890507 Plotner Nils Team Heizomat THF 1.23.
14 SLO19850813 Bole Grega Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 1.26.
15 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.32.
16 USA19790324 Pate Danny Garmin-Transitions GRM 1.41.
17 ESP19811030 Perez Moreno Ruben Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.44.
18 SUI19821015 Dietziker Andreas Vorarlberg - Corractec VBG 1.45.
19 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Team Milram MRM 1.46.
20 ESP19751119 Mosqueira Miguez Ezequiel Xacobeo - Galicia XAC 1.51.
2010-05-26 : Erding - Viechtach - 190 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19811030 Perez Moreno Ruben Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 4:41:50
2 AUS19891018 Howard Leigh Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
3 ESP19800329 Urtasun Perez Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
4 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Milram MRM m.t.
5 GER19861031 Klemme Dominic Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
6 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
7 FRA19860402 Houanard Steve Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
8 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
9 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
10 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
11 SLO19850813 Bole Grega Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM m.t.
12 NED19871001 Poels Wout Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
13 NZL19870226 Meenhorst Alex Team NetApp APP m.t.
14 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
15 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19811030 Perez Moreno Ruben Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS Pts.
2010-05-27 : Viechtach - Bayreuth - 200 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19830417 Wagner Robert Skil - Shimano SKS 5:12:14
2 AUS19891018 Howard Leigh Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
3 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
4 NED19830727 Maaskant Martijn Garmin-Transitions GRM m.t.
5 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
6 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Vorarlberg - Corractec VBG m.t.
7 ESP19811030 Perez Moreno Ruben Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
8 NED19871001 Poels Wout Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
9 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Milram MRM m.t.
10 GER19730804 Müller Dirk Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
11 ITA19810713 Lorenzetto Mirco Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM m.t.
12 BEL19880324 Lodewyck Klaas Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
13 CAN19850221 Meier Christian Garmin-Transitions GRM m.t.
14 NED19840720 Van Leijen Joost Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
15 GER19861031 Klemme Dominic Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19891018 Howard Leigh Team HTC - Columbia THR Pts.
2010-05-28 : Bayreuth - Hersbruck - 177 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Milram MRM 4:25:11
2 SLO19850813 Bole Grega Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM m.t.
3 FRA19860402 Houanard Steve Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
4 ESP19811030 Perez Moreno Ruben Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
5 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan Cervélo Test Team CTT m.t.
6 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
7 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
8 FRA19810117 Riblon Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 ESP19770930 Garcia Dapena David Xacobeo - Galicia XAC m.t.
10 GER19850705 Gottfried Alexander Team NetApp APP m.t.
11 SUI19850822 Hollenstein Reto Vorarlberg - Corractec VBG m.t.
12 GER19730505 Glasner Björn Team Kuota - Indeland TRS m.t.
13 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp APP m.t.
14 BEL19850405 Vandewalle Kristof Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
15 SUI19821015 Dietziker Andreas Vorarlberg - Corractec VBG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19811030 Perez Moreno Ruben Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS Pts.
2010-05-29 : Berching CLM IND - 27 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Team HTC - Columbia THR 36:04
2 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 12"
3 NZL19810110 Roulston Hayden Team HTC - Columbia THR 48"
4 AUS19890608 Meyer Travis Garmin-Transitions GRM 49"
5 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM m.t.
6 GER19870407 Gretsch Patrick Team HTC - Columbia THR 59"
7 FRA19810117 Riblon Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.01.
8 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Skil - Shimano SKS 1.02.
9 POR19890306 Oliveira Nelson Filipe Xacobeo - Galicia XAC 1.04.
10 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan Cervélo Test Team CTT 1.06.
11 BEL19850405 Vandewalle Kristof Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
12 SVK19850221 Velits Martin Team HTC - Columbia THR 1.09.
13 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.10.
14 FRA19880101 Sicard Romain Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
15 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 1.11.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Team HTC - Columbia THR Pts.
2010-05-30 : Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck - 156 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 3:36:03
2 AUS19890608 Meyer Travis Garmin-Transitions GRM m.t.
3 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Team Saxo bank SAX 16"
4 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Milram MRM m.t.
5 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
6 NED19830727 Maaskant Martijn Garmin-Transitions GRM m.t.
7 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Vorarlberg - Corractec VBG m.t.
8 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM m.t.
9 GER19870614 Reimer Martin Cervélo Test Team CTT m.t.
10 AUS19891018 Howard Leigh Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
11 GER19830417 Wagner Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
12 ESP19861205 Aramendia Lorente Javier Francisco Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
13 GER19830713 Schillinger Andreas Team NetApp APP m.t.
14 GER19880703 Rinker Felix Team Heizomat THF m.t.
15 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Gerdemann Linus
2 Monfort Maxime
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Knees Christian
2 Dietziker Andreas
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Schumacher Stefan
2 Grabsch Bert
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2 Zberg Beat
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Rich Michael
2 Vinokourov Alexandre
2004 - 2.3
1 Voigt Jens
2 Klöden Andreas
2003 - 2.3
1 Rich Michael
2 Sinkewitz Patrik
2002 - 2.3
1 Rich Michael
2 Voigt Jens
2001 - 2.3
1 Voigt Jens
2 Aldag Rolf
2000 - 2.3
1 Voigt Jens
2 Rich Michael
1999 - 2.3
1 Aldag Rolf
2 Holestol Svein-Gaute
1998 - 2.3
1 Kjaergaard Steffen
2 Merckx Axel
1997 - 2.3
1 Henn Christian
2 Dietz Bert
1996 - 2.3
1 Peschel Uwe
2 Rich Michael
 
 
Women
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017