Bayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2013 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2013 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2013 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2013 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2013 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2013 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2013 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2013 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2013 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 April, Friday 28 2017 1644398 guests - 578 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Bayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2013
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2013-05-22 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Lampre - Merida LAM 19:28:20
2 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 23"
3 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp – Endura TNE 26"
4 FRA19830622 Roy Jérémy FDJ FDJ 33"
5 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Team Argos - Shimano ARG 33"
6 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 43"
7 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel IAM Cycling IAM 48"
8 GBR19870525 Stannard Ian Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 59"
9 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin IAM Cycling IAM 1:02
10 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN 1:13
11 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1:24
12 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1:25
13 NED19781203 Tankink Bram Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL 1:27
14 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ 1:27
15 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich IAM Cycling IAM 1:50
16 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas IAM Cycling IAM 1:55
17 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Team Europcar EUC 2:00
18 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2:05
19 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Argos - Shimano ARG 2:08
20 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 2:09
2013-05-22 : Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf - 193.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Garmin-Sharp GRS 4:34:05
2 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
3 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
4 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
5 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
6 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
7 GER19830713 Schillinger Andreas Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
8 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
9 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
10 GER19940730 Weber Johannes Team Heizomat THF m.t.
11 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
12 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
13 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
14 AUS19840930 Tanner David Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
15 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Garmin-Sharp GRS Pts.
2013-05-23 : Mühldorf - Viechtach - 194.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Orica GreenEDGE OGE 4:41:30
2 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
3 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
5 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
6 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
7 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
8 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
9 FRA19790422 Gadret John AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 FRA19810117 Riblon Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
11 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
12 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
13 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
14 GER19940506 Herklotz Silvio Team Stölting STG m.t.
15 FRA19850508 Pineau Cédric FDJ FDJ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Orica GreenEDGE OGE Pts.
2013-05-24 : Viechtach - Kelheim - 196.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN 5:10:15
2 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
3 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
4 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
5 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
6 LTU19861026 Kruopis Aidis Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
7 FRA19830303 Lemoine Cyril Sojasun SOJ m.t.
8 GER19830417 Wagner Robert Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
9 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
10 FRA19810625 Gené Yohann Team Europcar EUC m.t.
11 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
12 GBR19780823 Downing Russel Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
13 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
14 GER19910107 Schwarzmann Michael Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
15 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN Pts.
2013-05-25 : Schierling CLM ind - 31.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Lampre - Merida LAM 38:19
2 GER19921104 Sütterlin Jasha Thüringer Energie Team TET 18"
3 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp – Endura TNE 19"
4 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 20"
5 FRA19830622 Roy Jérémy FDJ FDJ 26"
6 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Team Argos - Shimano ARG 29"
7 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 36"
8 GBR19870525 Stannard Ian Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 38"
9 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel IAM Cycling IAM 42"
10 LTU19851208 Konovalovas Ignatas MTN Qhubeka MTN 49"
11 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin IAM Cycling IAM 55"
12 NED19850117 Langeveld Sebastian Orica GreenEDGE OGE 59"
13 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Argos - Shimano ARG 1:03
14 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ 1:09
15 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Garmin-Sharp GRS 1:15
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Lampre - Merida LAM Pts.
2013-05-26 : Kelheim - Nürnberg - 169.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich IAM Cycling IAM 4:24:18
2 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
3 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
4 GER19830417 Wagner Robert Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
5 GER19910107 Schwarzmann Michael Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
6 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
7 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
8 NZL19850407 Bauer Jack Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
9 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril Team Europcar EUC m.t.
10 GER19900913 Sydlik Benjamin Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
11 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
12 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
13 LTU19861026 Kruopis Aidis Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
14 GBR19780823 Downing Russel Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
15 GER19900724 Droste Jan-Niklas Team Heizomat THF m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.HC.
1 Rogers Michael
2 Coppel Jeróme
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Thomas Geraint
2 Sörensen Nicki
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Monfort Maxime
2 Malori Adriano
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Gerdemann Linus
2 Monfort Maxime
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Knees Christian
2 Dietziker Andreas
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Schumacher Stefan
2 Grabsch Bert
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2 Zberg Beat
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Rich Michael
2 Vinokourov Alexandre
2004 - 2.3
1 Voigt Jens
2 Klöden Andreas
2003 - 2.3
1 Rich Michael
2 Sinkewitz Patrik
2002 - 2.3
1 Rich Michael
2 Voigt Jens
2001 - 2.3
1 Voigt Jens
2 Aldag Rolf
2000 - 2.3
1 Voigt Jens
2 Rich Michael
1999 - 2.3
1 Aldag Rolf
2 Holestol Svein-Gaute
1998 - 2.3
1 Kjaergaard Steffen
2 Merckx Axel
1997 - 2.3
1 Henn Christian
2 Dietz Bert
1996 - 2.3
1 Peschel Uwe
2 Rich Michael
 
 
Women
2017-05-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
2017-05-11 Tour of California Women's Race
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
Men
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
2017-05-06 Tour d'Italie
2017-05-14 Tour of California
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017