Bayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2014 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2014 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2014 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2014 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2014 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2014 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2014 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2014 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2014 - CyclingbaseBayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Saturday 16 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Bayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2014
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2014-05-28 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY 19:17:42
2 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY 19"
3 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Team Sky SKY 35"
4 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team NetApp – Endura TNE 43"
5 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ.fr FDJ 1:10
6 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp – Endura TNE 1:35
7 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1:38
8 SUI19820701 Tschopp Johann IAM Cycling IAM 1:58
9 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel IAM Cycling IAM 2:00
10 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY 2:04
11 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 2:12
12 LUX19871114 Gastauer Ben AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2:19
13 NZL19850407 Bauer Jack Garmin-Sharp GRS 2:22
14 GER19810305 Knees Christian Team Sky SKY 2:23
15 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2:30
16 FRA19810117 Riblon Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2:35
17 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 2:35
18 BLR19850525 Samoilau Branislau CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 2:55
19 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Giant-Shimano GIA 2:56
20 RUS19820129 Brutt Pavel Team Katusha KAT 3:01
2014-05-28 : Vilshofen - Freilassing - 201.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich IAM Cycling IAM 5:11:38
2 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
3 AUS19871231 Von Hoff Steele Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
4 IRL19901016 Bennett Sam Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
5 GER19860205 Kluge Roger IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
6 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Giant-Shimano GIA m.t.
7 GER19911128 Krieger Alexander Team Stuttgart SGT m.t.
8 GBR19900310 Rowe Luke Team Sky SKY m.t.
9 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
10 GER19940831 Willwohl Willi LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
11 GER19940708 Bauhaus Phil Team Stölting STG m.t.
12 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
13 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
14 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
15 GER19940407 Mathis Marco Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich IAM Cycling IAM Pts.
2014-05-29 : Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm - 164.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM 4:19:24
2 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ.fr FDJ 8"
3 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
4 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 16"
5 SUI19820701 Tschopp Johann IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
6 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
7 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 26"
8 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 28"
9 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Team Sky SKY 39"
10 LUX19871114 Gastauer Ben AG2R - La mondiale ALM 50"
11 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 52"
12 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
13 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY 1:00
14 GER19940506 Herklotz Silvio Team Stölting STG 1:02
15 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Giant-Shimano GIA 1:16
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM Pts.
2014-05-30 : Grassau - Neusäß - 232.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Orica GreenEDGE OGE 5:43:58
2 RSA19890203 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt Team Giant-Shimano GIA m.t.
3 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 GER19940708 Bauhaus Phil Team Stölting STG m.t.
5 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
6 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
7 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
8 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
9 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 GER19911128 Krieger Alexander Team Stuttgart SGT m.t.
11 GER19910107 Schwarzmann Michael Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
12 GER19940831 Willwohl Willi LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
13 POL19870417 Marycz Jaroslaw CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
14 GER19910504 Holler Nikodemus Team Stuttgart SGT m.t.
15 GER19900724 Droste Jan-Niklas Team Heizomat THF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM Pts.
2014-05-31 : Wassertrüdingen CLM IND - 25.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY 30:48
2 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp – Endura TNE 4"
3 RUS19901012 Vorobev Anton Team Katusha KAT 5"
4 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Team Sky SKY 10"
5 BEL19850405 Vandewalle Kristof Trek Factory Racing TFR 26"
6 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM 33"
7 NZL19850407 Bauer Jack Garmin-Sharp GRS 38"
8 GER19900724 Droste Jan-Niklas Team Heizomat THF 44"
9 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Orica GreenEDGE OGE 45"
10 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team NetApp – Endura TNE 49"
11 GER19810305 Knees Christian Team Sky SKY 49"
12 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 1:00
13 SUI19810318 Cancellara Fabian Trek Factory Racing TFR 1:00
14 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz Team NetApp – Endura TNE 1:04
15 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 1:04
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY Pts.
2014-06-01 : Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg - 159.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRL19901016 Bennett Sam Team NetApp – Endura TNE 3:31:40
2 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
3 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
4 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 GER19940708 Bauhaus Phil Team Stölting STG m.t.
6 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
7 GER19870122 Stauff Andreas MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
8 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Giant-Shimano GIA m.t.
9 GER19830223 Bommel Henning Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
10 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
11 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Team Stuttgart SGT m.t.
12 LTU19861026 Kruopis Aidis Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
13 GER19890108 Knauer Florenz Team Heizomat THF m.t.
14 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
15 ESP19891015 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.HC.
1 Malori Adriano
2 Thomas Geraint
2012 - ME 2.HC.
1 Rogers Michael
2 Coppel Jeróme
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Thomas Geraint
2 Sörensen Nicki
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Monfort Maxime
2 Malori Adriano
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Gerdemann Linus
2 Monfort Maxime
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Knees Christian
2 Dietziker Andreas
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Schumacher Stefan
2 Grabsch Bert
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2 Zberg Beat
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Rich Michael
2 Vinokourov Alexandre
2004 - 2.3
1 Voigt Jens
2 Klöden Andreas
2003 - 2.3
1 Rich Michael
2 Sinkewitz Patrik
2002 - 2.3
1 Rich Michael
2 Voigt Jens
2001 - 2.3
1 Voigt Jens
2 Aldag Rolf
2000 - 2.3
1 Voigt Jens
2 Rich Michael
1999 - 2.3
1 Aldag Rolf
2 Holestol Svein-Gaute
1998 - 2.3
1 Kjaergaard Steffen
2 Merckx Axel
1997 - 2.3
1 Henn Christian
2 Dietz Bert
1996 - 2.3
1 Peschel Uwe
2 Rich Michael
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017