All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Thursday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Bayern - Rundfahrt - Tour de Bavière 2004
2.3
2004-05-19 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 22.23.54
2 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team 30"
3 POL19700919 Brozyna Tomasz Action - Ati 44"
4 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Domina Vacanze 56"
5 GER19781211 Weissinger René Volksbank - Ideal 1.16.
6 SUI19770222 Hungerbühler Pascal Volksbank - Ideal m.t.
7 ITA19790523 Cheula Gian-Paolo Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri 1.41.
8 DEN19730917 Christensen Bekim Team CSC 1.49.
9 GER19690923 Rich Michael Gerolsteiner 3.30.
10 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Team Lamonta 3.32.
11 GER19680825 Aldag Rolf T-Mobile Team 3.28
12 GER19720218 Schmidt Torsten Gerolsteiner 4.08.
13 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Crédit Agricole 4.13.
14 GER19810909 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner 4.16.
15 GER19730505 Glasner Björn Team Lamonta 4.19.
2004-05-19 : Selb - Roth - 207 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19820419 Bucciero Antonio Saeco 5.28.12.
2 RUS19810426 Bazhenov Alexander Domina Vacanze m.t.
3 GER19720409 Ganser Markus Team ComNet - Senges m.t.
4 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 24"
5 GER19680705 Zabel Erik T-Mobile Team 24"
6 GER19790105 Kopp David Team Lamonta m.t.
7 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Team CSC m.t.
8 ITA19800702 Marinangeli Sergio Domina Vacanze m.r.
9 GER19800418 Willwohl Gregor WINfix-Arnolds Siche m.t.
10 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien Crédit Agricole m.t.
11 ITA19731107 Gili Marco Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri m.t.
12 FRA19810630 Lequatre Geoffroy Crédit Agricole m.t.
13 GER19800927 Pokrandt Jan RSH m.t.
15 GER19781211 Weissinger René Volksbank - Ideal m.t.
2004-05-20 : Roth - Aichach - 120 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik T-Mobile Team 2.53.47
2 GER19770716 Kupfernagel Stefan Team Lamonta m.t.
3 NOR19750209 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team CSC m.t.
5 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
6 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien Crédit Agricole m.t.
7 ITA19800702 Marinangeli Sergio Domina Vacanze m.t.
8 SVK19840808 Jurco Matej De Nardi - Piemme Telekom m.t.
9 FRA19810630 Lequatre Geoffroy Crédit Agricole m.t.
10 GER19800927 Pokrandt Jan RSH m.t.
11 GER19740405 Müller Martin Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
12 ITA19731107 Gili Marco Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri m.t.
13 RUS19810426 Bazhenov Alexander Domina Vacanze m.t.
14 ITA19730323 Casagranda Stefano Saeco m.t.
15 CZE19710511 Tesar Lubor ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
2004-05-20 : Aichach CLM Ind - 15 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19690923 Rich Michael Gerolsteiner 19.10.
2 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 11"
3 GER19680825 Aldag Rolf T-Mobile Team 23"
4 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team 24"
5 GER19720218 Schmidt Torsten Gerolsteiner 32"
6 SUI19740102 Nuttli Jean Volksbank - Ideal 35"
7 POL19700919 Brozyna Tomasz Action - Ati 38"
8 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Crédit Agricole 38"
9 GER19810909 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner 41"
10 GER19710311 Wesemann Steffen T-Mobile Team 44"
11 GER19730505 Glasner Björn Team Lamonta 45"
12 GER19720630 Scholz Timo WINfix-Arnolds Siche 45"
13 GER19680810 Liese Thomas WINfix-Arnolds Siche 48"
14 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Team Lamonta 52"
15 GER19810109 Magyarosi Peter Team Lamonta 53"
2004-05-21 : München - Bad Aibling - 202 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Domina Vacanze 05.03.46
2 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 25"
3 GER19781211 Weissinger René Volksbank - Ideal m.t.
4 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team m.t.
5 ITA19790523 Cheula Gian-Paolo Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri m.t.
6 POL19700919 Brozyna Tomasz Action - Ati m.t.
7 DEN19730917 Christensen Bekim Team CSC 30"
8 SUI19770222 Hungerbühler Pascal Volksbank - Ideal m.t.
9 ITA19781022 Grigoli Enrico De Nardi - Piemme Telekom 3.53.
10 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
11 KAZ19810418 Iglinskiy Maxim Capec Cycling Team m.t.
12 ITA19720315 Aggiano Elio Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
13 GER19730505 Glasner Björn Team Lamonta m.t.
14 FRA19760321 Auger Guillaume R.A.G.T.Semences-MG Rover m.t.
15 GER19740405 Müller Martin Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
2004-05-22 : Bad Aibling - Pfarrkirchen - 180 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik T-Mobile Team 4.24.10
2 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC m.t.
3 GER19740405 Müller Martin Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
4 ITA19800702 Marinangeli Sergio Domina Vacanze m.t.
5 GER19730505 Glasner Björn Team Lamonta m.t.
6 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
7 FRA19810630 Lequatre Geoffroy Crédit Agricole m.t.
8 ITA19730323 Casagranda Stefano Saeco m.t.
9 NOR19750209 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team CSC m.t.
10 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Domina Vacanze m.t.
11 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Action - Ati m.t.
12 GER19720218 Schmidt Torsten Gerolsteiner m.t.
13 ITA19760324 Miorin Devis De Nardi - Piemme Telekom m.t.
14 KAZ19810418 Iglinskiy Maxim Capec Cycling Team m.t.
15 KAZ19810222 Bazayev Assan Capec Cycling Team m.t.
2004-05-23 : Pfarrkirchen - Burghausen - 166 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Team Lamonta 4.13.30
2 AUS19761125 Sweet Corey Team ComNet - Senges m.t.
3 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 37"
4 GER19680705 Zabel Erik T-Mobile Team m.t.
5 GER19790105 Kopp David Team Lamonta m.t.
6 ITA19800702 Marinangeli Sergio Domina Vacanze m.t.
7 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Domina Vacanze m.t.
8 AUT19820107 Matzbacher Andreas Saeco m.t.
9 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Domina Vacanze m.t.
10 POL19700919 Brozyna Tomasz Action - Ati m.t.
11 GER19730505 Glasner Björn Team Lamonta m.t.
12 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team m.t.
13 GER19810909 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner m.t.
14 ITA19730323 Casagranda Stefano Saeco m.t.
15 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Crédit Agricole m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Schumacher Stefan
2 Grabsch Bert
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2 Zberg Beat
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Rich Michael
2 Vinokourov Alexandre
 
 
Women
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017