Tro Bro Leon 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tro Bro Leon 2016
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2016-04-17 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19841105 Mortensen Martin One Pro Cycling ONE 4:50:36
2 GBR19861213 Williams Peter One Pro Cycling ONE m.t.
3 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC m.t.
4 FRA19860719 Pichon Laurent FDJ FDJ m.t.
5 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan FDJ FDJ m.t.
6 FRA19810625 Gené Yohann Direct Energie DEN 4"
7 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 17"
8 BEL19870618 Claeys Dimitri Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
9 EST19930703 Räim Mihkel Cycling Academy Team CAT m.t.
10 FRA19820612 Minard Sébastien AG2R - La mondiale ALM 20"
11 FRA19900102 Renault Maxime HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA 31"
12 FRA19930625 Yssaad Yannis Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
13 FRA19921211 Laporte Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
14 FRA19910810 Turgis Jimmy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
15 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
16 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
17 FRA19930913 Thévenot Guillaume Direct Energie DEN m.t.
18 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC m.t.
19 FRA19880503 Bodiot Alexis Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
20 FRA19900527 Duval Julien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
21 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC m.t.
22 BEL19900616 Stenuit Robin Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
23 EST19861114 Jakin Alo HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
24 FRA19940213 Hofstetter Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
25 NZL19930303 Smith Dion One Pro Cycling ONE m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Geniez Alexandre
2 Jarrier Benoit
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Petit Adrien
2 Dassonville Flavien
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Mourey Francis
2 Le Bon Johan
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Roth Ryan
2 Jarrier Benoit
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Jerome Vincent
2 Routley William
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Roy Jérémy
2 Dion Renaud
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Haddou Said
2 Bonsergent Stéphane
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Guesdon Frédéric
2 Gourov Maxim
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Haddou Said
2 Chavanel Sébastien
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Renshaw Mark
2 Usov Alexandre
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Valentin Tristan
2 Coutouly Cedric
2004 - 1.3
1 Dumoulin Samuel
2 Mengin Christophe
2003 - 1.3
1 Dumoulin Samuel
2 Gilbert Philippe
2002 - 1.3
1 Cooke Baden
2 Bénéteau Walter
2001 - 1.3
1 Durand Jacky
2 Thijs Erwin
2000 - 1.3
1 Planckaert Jo
2 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
1999 - 1.3
1 Thilloy Jean-Michel
2 Capelle Ludovic
1998 - 1.3
1 Delalande Frédéric
2 Urien François
1996 - 1.3
1 Bricaud Thierry
2 Urien François
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018