All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Wednesday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Allemagne 2004
2.2
2004-05-31 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik Quick Step - Davitamon 26.17.12
2 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 18"
3 CZE19750204 Hruska Jan Liberty Seguros 23"
4 ESP19731101 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor Liberty Seguros 28"
5 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Illes Baléars - Banesto 54"
6 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team 57"
7 GER19731202 Ullrich Jan T-Mobile Team 59"
8 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto 1.47.
9 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner 2.12.
10 ITA19800702 Marinangeli Sergio Domina Vacanze 2.18.
11 NED19810405 Weening Pieter Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
12 LTU19781115 Sabaliauskas Marius Saeco 3.01.
13 GER19680825 Aldag Rolf T-Mobile Team 3.05.
14 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Domina Vacanze m.t.
15 AUT19721213 Luttenberger Peter Team CSC 3.22.
16 GER19751103 Niermann Grischa Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4.05.
17 GER19780424 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner 4.24.
18 RUS19780525 Petrov Evgeny Saeco 5.32.
19 GER19780312 Becke Daniel Illes Baléars - Banesto 6.05.
20 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Domina Vacanze 6.08.
2004-05-31 : Karlsruhe (Bad.-W.) - Karlsruhe CLM Ind - 23 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19690923 Rich Michael Gerolsteiner 27.20
2 GER19731202 Ullrich Jan T-Mobile Team 24"
3 GER19681104 Peschel Uwe Gerolsteiner 29"
4 GER19780312 Becke Daniel Illes Baléars - Banesto 33"
5 GER19790915 Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner 35"
6 CZE19750204 Hruska Jan Liberty Seguros 45"
7 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Gerolsteiner 48"
8 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC 59"
9 ESP19731101 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor Liberty Seguros 1.09.
10 KAZ19730916 Vinokourov Alexandre T-Mobile Team 1.17.
11 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto 1.18.
12 ESP19771018 Nozal Vega Isidro Liberty Seguros 1.29.
13 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik Quick Step - Davitamon 1.30.
14 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team 1.35.
15 NOR19750209 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team CSC 1.35.
16 GER19680825 Aldag Rolf T-Mobile Team 1.38.
17 POL19720622 Baranowski Dariusz Liberty Seguros 1.40.
18 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1.41.
19 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Liberty Seguros 1.42.
20 GER19751103 Niermann Grischa Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1.49.
2004-06-01 : Bad Urach (Bad.-W.) - Wangen im Allgäu (Bad.-W.) - 180 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Davitamon 4.00.47.
2 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Liberty Seguros m.t.
3 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Gerolsteiner m.t.
4 GER19680705 Zabel Erik T-Mobile Team m.t.
5 ITA19690123 Zanini Stefano Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
6 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
7 ITA19800702 Marinangeli Sergio Domina Vacanze m.t.
8 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Lotto - Domo m.t.
9 ITA19760311 Degano Enrico Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli m.t.
10 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
11 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
12 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC m.t.
13 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien Crédit Agricole m.t.
14 BEL19740503 Detilloux Christophe Lotto - Domo m.t.
15 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
16 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Team CSC m.t.
17 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
18 ITA19750328 Commesso Salvatore Saeco m.t.
19 CZE19771024 Precechtel Michal ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
20 USA19771122 Clinger David Domina Vacanze m.t.
2004-06-02 : Wangen im Allgäu - St. Anton am Arlberg (Tirol) - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik Quick Step - Davitamon 4.31.06
2 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
3 NED19810405 Weening Pieter Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 34"
4 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team m.t.
5 ESP19731101 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor Liberty Seguros m.t.
6 CZE19750204 Hruska Jan Liberty Seguros 47"
7 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC m.t.
8 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Domina Vacanze m.t.
9 ITA19800702 Marinangeli Sergio Domina Vacanze 1.05.
10 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner m.t.
11 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto 1.14.
12 GER19731202 Ullrich Jan T-Mobile Team m.t.
13 AUT19721213 Luttenberger Peter Team CSC 1.18.
14 LTU19781115 Sabaliauskas Marius Saeco m.t.
15 GER19751103 Niermann Grischa Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1.49.
16 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Domina Vacanze m.t.
17 GER19680825 Aldag Rolf T-Mobile Team m.t.
18 RUS19780525 Petrov Evgeny Saeco 2.44.
19 GER19780424 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner m.t.
20 GER19780312 Becke Daniel Illes Baléars - Banesto 2.59.
2004-06-03 : Bad Tölz (Bay.) - Landshut (Bay.) - 190 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien Crédit Agricole 4:10.09
2 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Liberty Seguros m.t.
3 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
4 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Gerolsteiner m.t.
5 CZE19760204 Kejval Lunomir ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
6 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Lotto - Domo m.t.
7 ITA19800702 Marinangeli Sergio Domina Vacanze m.t.
8 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
9 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
10 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
11 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
12 NOR19750209 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team CSC m.t.
13 EST19760525 Putsep Erki AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
14 NED19731125 De Jongh Steven Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
15 FRA19791114 Hervé Cédric Crédit Agricole m.t.
16 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
17 BEL19740503 Detilloux Christophe Lotto - Domo m.t.
18 BEL19810419 Van Impe Kevin Lotto - Domo m.t.
19 ITA19760311 Degano Enrico Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli m.t.
20 GER19680705 Zabel Erik T-Mobile Team m.t.
2004-06-04 : Kelheim (Bay.) - Kulmbach (Bay.) - 192 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Liberty Seguros 4:20.07
2 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Gerolsteiner m.t.
3 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
4 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC m.t.
5 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Team CSC m.t.
6 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
7 GER19680705 Zabel Erik T-Mobile Team m.t.
8 ITA19800702 Marinangeli Sergio Domina Vacanze m.t.
9 ITA19750328 Commesso Salvatore Saeco m.t.
10 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien Crédit Agricole m.t.
11 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
12 BEL19810419 Van Impe Kevin Lotto - Domo m.t.
13 FRA19791114 Hervé Cédric Crédit Agricole m.t.
14 GER19751103 Niermann Grischa Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
15 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
16 BEL19690818 Baguet Serge Lotto - Domo m.t.
17 SVK19730519 Valach Jan ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
18 BEL19740503 Detilloux Christophe Lotto - Domo m.t.
19 BEL19700118 Van Petegem Peter Lotto - Domo m.t.
20 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
2004-06-05 : Kulmbach - Oberwiesenthal (Sachs.) - 180 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Illes Baléars - Banesto 4.52.49
2 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC m.t.
3 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
4 ITA19800702 Marinangeli Sergio Domina Vacanze 04"
5 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team m.t.
6 ESP19731101 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor Liberty Seguros 06"
7 RUS19780125 Menchov Denis Illes Baléars - Banesto 09"
8 NED19810405 Weening Pieter Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
9 CZE19750204 Hruska Jan Liberty Seguros m.t.
10 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto 31"
11 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner m.t.
12 GER19731202 Ullrich Jan T-Mobile Team 37"
13 LTU19781115 Sabaliauskas Marius Saeco m.t.
14 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Domina Vacanze m.t.
15 ZIM19750801 Jones Timothy Domina Vacanze m.t.
16 ITA19760102 Di Luca Danilo Saeco 54"
17 GER19680825 Aldag Rolf T-Mobile Team m.t.
18 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
19 GER19780424 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner 1.00.
20 AUT19721213 Luttenberger Peter Team CSC m.t.
2004-06-06 : Chemnitz (Sachs.) - Leipzig (Sachs.) - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Davitamon 3.53.37
2 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Gerolsteiner m.t.
3 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
4 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Team CSC m.t.
5 ITA19800702 Marinangeli Sergio Domina Vacanze m.t.
6 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
7 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Lotto - Domo m.t.
8 ITA19750328 Commesso Salvatore Saeco m.t.
9 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
10 EST19760525 Putsep Erki AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
11 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Liberty Seguros m.t.
12 GER19680705 Zabel Erik T-Mobile Team m.t.
13 ITA19730323 Casagranda Stefano Saeco m.t.
14 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team CSC m.t.
15 FRA19791114 Hervé Cédric Crédit Agricole m.t.
16 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien Crédit Agricole m.t.
17 NED19740701 Pronk Matthé Bankgiroloterij m.t.
18 NED19790228 Van Katwijk Alain Bankgiroloterij m.t.
19 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
20 BRA19790616 Fischer Murillo Antonio Domina Vacanze m.t.
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Voigt Jens
2 Leipheimer Levi
2006 - ProTour
1 Voigt Jens
2 Leipheimer Levi
2005 - ProTour
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Totschnig Georg
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017