Tour d'Allemagne 2002 - CyclingbaseTour d'Allemagne 2002 - CyclingbaseTour d'Allemagne 2002 - CyclingbaseTour d'Allemagne 2002 - CyclingbaseTour d'Allemagne 2002 - CyclingbaseTour d'Allemagne 2002 - CyclingbaseTour d'Allemagne 2002 - CyclingbaseTour d'Allemagne 2002 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Saturday 18 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Allemagne 2002
2.2
2002-06-03 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19731101 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor Once - Eroski 28h55'36"
2 ESP19680303 Garmendia Aitor Team Coast 17"
3 GER19720127 Steinhauser Tobias Gerolsteiner 37"
4 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Crédit Agricole 41"
5 SUI19680705 Zülle Alex Team Coast 42"
6 GER19760723 Jaksche Jörg Once - Eroski 1'00"
7 ESP19771018 Nozal Vega Isidro Once - Eroski 1'25"
9 GER19681104 Peschel Uwe Gerolsteiner 1'35"
10 ITA19770404 Ratti Eddy Mapei - Quick Step 2'08"
11 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Mapei - Quick Step
12 BEL19720808 Merckx Axel Domo Fram Frites
13 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Jean Delatour
14 SUI19690520 Dufaux Laurent Alessio
15 SUI19731120 Schnider Daniel Phonak Hearing Systems
16 GER19790628 Werner Christian Team Nürnberger Vericherung
17 KAZ19730916 Vinokourov Alexandre Team Telekom
18 GER19760623 Szonn Heiko Team Cologne
19 BEL19760712 Bruylandts Dave Domo Fram Frites
20 GER19680122 Sievers Holger Team Nürnberger Vericherung
2002-06-03 : Wiesbaden - Tauberbischof - 195 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom 5 h 12'42"
2 AUS19730806 O'Grady Stuart Crédit Agricole m.t.
3 ITA19750328 Commesso Salvatore Saeco - Longoni Sport m.t.
4 AUT19740707 Riebenbauer Werner Team Nürnberger Vericherung m.t.
5 GER19690825 Poitschke Enrico Team Wiesenhof - SC DHFK Leipzig m.t.
6 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Tacconi Sport - Emmegi m.t.
7 AUT19750401 Glomser Gerrit Saeco - Longoni Sport m.t.
8 GER19700329 Beikirch Andreas Team Cologne m.t.
9 FRA19771117 Olivier Lénaïc Jean Delatour m.t.
10 FRA19740626 Nazon Damien Bonjour m.t.
11 RUS19750305 Ivanov Sergueï Fassa Bortolo m.t.
12 GER19720818 Teutenberg Sven Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
13 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole m.t.
14 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
15 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Telekom m.t.
2002-06-04 : Tauberbischofsheim - Pfor - 184 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom 4 h 44'45"
2 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf Gerolsteiner m.t.
3 AUS19730806 O'Grady Stuart Crédit Agricole m.t.
4 AUT19740707 Riebenbauer Werner Team Nürnberger Vericherung m.t.
5 ITA19750328 Commesso Salvatore Saeco - Longoni Sport m.t.
6 AUT19750401 Glomser Gerrit Saeco - Longoni Sport m.t.
7 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Tacconi Sport - Emmegi m.t.
8 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
9 ITA19680613 Baldato Fabio Fassa Bortolo m.t.
10 ITA19710719 Casarotto Davide Alessio m.t.
11 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Jean Delatour m.t.
12 ITA19730323 Casagranda Stefano Alessio m.t.
13 NED19740701 Pronk Matthé Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
14 GER19720818 Teutenberg Sven Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
15 FRA19740626 Nazon Damien Bonjour m.t.
2002-06-05 : Bühlertal - Schonach - 200 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19750207 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor Kelme - Costa Blanca 5h12'22"
2 ESP19731101 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor Once - Eroski 22"
3 FRA19680326 Brochard Laurent Jean Delatour 42"
4 BEL19720808 Merckx Axel Domo Fram Frites m.t.
5 SUI19690520 Dufaux Laurent Alessio m.t
6 GER19660810 Bölts Udo Team Telekom m.t.
7 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
8 SLO19770413 Valjavec Tadej Fassa Bortolo m.t.
9 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Crédit Agricole m.t.
10 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner m.t.
11 SUI19731120 Schnider Daniel Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
12 GER19760723 Jaksche Jörg Once - Eroski m.t.
13 SUI19680705 Zülle Alex Team Coast m.t.
14 GER19790628 Werner Christian Team Nürnberger Vericherung m.t.
15 GER19680122 Sievers Holger Team Nürnberger Vericherung m.t.
2002-06-06 : Villingen-Schwenningen - - 37 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19690923 Rich Michael Gerolsteiner 46'23"
2 GER19720127 Steinhauser Tobias Gerolsteiner 12"
3 GER19681104 Peschel Uwe Gerolsteiner 21"
4 FRA19761211 Bodrogi Lazlo Mapei - Quick Step 28"
5 ESP19731101 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor Once - Eroski 32"
6 SUI19680705 Zülle Alex Team Coast 43"
7 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Crédit Agricole 43"
8 GER19760723 Jaksche Jörg Once - Eroski 57"
9 ESP19680303 Garmendia Aitor Team Coast 1'10"
10 ESP19771018 Nozal Vega Isidro Once - Eroski 1'19"
11 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf Gerolsteiner 1'27"
12 ESP19700703 Plaza Romero David Team Coast 1'29"
13 NED19740701 Pronk Matthé Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1'34"
14 SLO19691130 Hvastija Martin Alessio 1'42"
15 GER19680810 Liese Thomas Team Nürnberger Vericherung 2'01"
2002-06-07 : Bad Dürrheim - Friedrichs - 172 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom 3h46'23"
2 GER19720818 Teutenberg Sven Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
3 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Fassa Bortolo m.t.
4 AUS19730806 O'Grady Stuart Crédit Agricole m.t.
5 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole m.t.
6 BEL19710902 Steels Tom Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
7 ITA19720215 Cassani Enrico Domo Fram Frites m.t.
8 ITA19780321 Gavazzi Nicola Saeco - Longoni Sport m.t.
9 GER19770716 Kupfernagel Stefan Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
10 ITA19750328 Commesso Salvatore Saeco - Longoni Sport m..t.
11 UKR19790207 Krivtsov Yuriy Jean Delatour m.t.
12 ITA19730323 Casagranda Stefano Alessio m.t.
13 GBR19740312 Hunt Jeremy Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
14 ITA19710719 Casarotto Davide Alessio m.t.
15 FRA19670815 Capelle Christophe Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
2002-06-08 : Friedrichshafen - Oberstd - 191 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19741206 Augé Stéphane Jean Delatour 4h54'47"
2 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Bonjour m.t.
3 ITA19680828 Bortolami Gianluca Tacconi Sport - Emmegi m.t.
4 AUT19740707 Riebenbauer Werner Team Nürnberger Vericherung m.t.
5 ITA19710719 Casarotto Davide Alessio m.t.
6 GER19770608 Mutschler Klaus Team Cologne m.t.
7 FRA19790404 Charpenreau Johan Crédit Agricole m.t.
8 SUI19760401 Bergmann Reto Phonak Hearing Systems 3'057"
9 AUS19730806 O'Grady Stuart Crédit Agricole 11'18"
10 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom m.t.
11 GER19780127 Förster Robert Team Nürnberger Vericherung m.t.
12 ITA19730323 Casagranda Stefano Alessio m.t.
13 ESP19731101 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor Once - Eroski m.t.
14 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
15 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Mapei - Quick Step 11'22"
2002-06-09 : Biberach an der Riß - Stu - 172 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom 4h05'56"
2 AUS19730806 O'Grady Stuart Crédit Agricole m.t.
3 AUT19750401 Glomser Gerrit Saeco - Longoni Sport m.t.
4 GBR19740312 Hunt Jeremy Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
5 ITA19720215 Cassani Enrico Domo Fram Frites m.t.
6 NED19740701 Pronk Matthé Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
7 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
8 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Tacconi Sport - Emmegi m.t.
9 ITA19770404 Ratti Eddy Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
10 SUI19740627 Zberg Markus Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
11 ITA19701011 Fagnini Gian Matteo Team Telekom 05"
12 BEL19760712 Bruylandts Dave Domo Fram Frites 08"
13 GER19680825 Aldag Rolf Team Telekom m.t.
14 BEL19720808 Merckx Axel Domo Fram Frites 12"
15 ESP19731101 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor Once - Eroski m.t.
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Voigt Jens
2 Leipheimer Levi
2006 - ProTour
1 Voigt Jens
2 Leipheimer Levi
2005 - ProTour
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Totschnig Georg
2004 - 2.2
1 Sinkewitz Patrik
2 Voigt Jens
2003 - 2.2
1 Rogers Michael
2 Azevedo Bento Carvalho De José
 
 
Women
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017