All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Tuesday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Italie 2015
GT UCI WorldTour GT UCI WorldTour GT UCI WorldTour
2015-05-09 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 88:22:25
2 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST 1:53
3 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Astana Pro Team AST 3:05
4 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV 8:10
5 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 9:52
6 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY 10:41
7 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 10:53
8 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC 12:08
9 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre FDJ FDJ 15:51
10 RUS19840126 Trofimov Yury Team Katusha KAT 16:14
11 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS 17:51
12 BEL19830201 Van Den Broeck Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS 25:12
13 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Astana Pro Team AST 28:05
14 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Etixx-Quickstep EQS 28:26
15 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael BMC Racing Team BMC 30:35
16 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC 40:36
17 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY 48:24
18 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV 50:32
19 ITA19770708 Tiralongo Paolo Astana Pro Team AST 1:03:38
20 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:17:27
21 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 1:19:27
22 ITA19870311 Pirazzi Stefano Bardiani CSF BAR 1:21:38
23 ITA19890327 Rosa Diego Astana Pro Team AST 1:24:57
24 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli AND 1:30:49
25 ITA19850317 Cataldo Dario Astana Pro Team AST 1:35:24
26 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Team Sky SKY 1:45:52
27 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Movistar Team MOV 1:46:30
28 CZE19860506 Kreuziger Roman Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 1:47:03
29 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Movistar Team MOV 1:49:22
30 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Southeast STH 1:50:19
31 ITA19921025 Formolo Davide Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 1:53:39
32 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR 1:55:57
33 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 2:11:06
34 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Etixx-Quickstep EQS 2:15:27
35 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana Pro Team AST 2:17:30
36 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain IAM Cycling IAM 2:22:52
37 RUS19860307 Kochetkov Pavel Team Katusha KAT 2:23:10
38 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Movistar Team MOV 2:27:19
39 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC 2:30:21
40 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Lampre - Merida LAM 2:39:20
41 COL19930805 Henao Gomez Sebastian Team Sky SKY 2:39:28
42 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2:44:08
43 FRA19801208 Mourey Francis FDJ FDJ 2:44:29
44 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Katusha KAT 2:45:10
45 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 2:45:21
46 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny FDJ FDJ 2:46:57
47 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime Etixx-Quickstep EQS 2:48:49
48 BLR19850525 Samoilau Branislau CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 2:49:01
49 ITA19850307 Bisolti Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 2:51:45
50 ITA19850707 Stortoni Simone Androni Giocattoli AND 2:51:48
51 ITA19771126 Basso Ivan Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 2:52:16
52 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC 2:53:04
53 SLO19920506 Polanc Jan Lampre - Merida LAM 2:55:08
54 ITA19840106 Montaguti Matteo AG2R - La mondiale ALM 3:01:35
55 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica GreenEDGE OGE 3:01:37
56 NED19880325 Keizer Martijn Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 3:02:04
57 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Southeast STH 3:05:25
58 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Southeast STH 3:06:40
59 KAZ19861214 Zeits Andrey Astana Pro Team AST 3:09:32
60 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Bardiani CSF BAR 3:12:36
2015-05-09 : Classement Point
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR 181
2 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC 148
3 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM 147
2015-05-09 : Classement Grimpeur
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV 125
2 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Astana Pro Team AST 122
3 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 115
2015-05-09 San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo CLM par Equipe 17.6
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 OGE Orica GreenEDGE 19:26
2 TCS Tinkoff-Saxo 7"
3 AST Astana Pro Team 13"
4 EQS Etixx-Quickstep 19"
5 MOV Movistar Team 21"
6 IAM IAM Cycling 25"
7 BMC BMC Racing Team 25"
8 FDJ FDJ 26"
9 SKY Team Sky 27"
10 KAT Team Katusha 27"
11 TFR Trek Factory Racing 29"
12 LTS Lotto-Soudal 29"
13 TLJ Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 36"
14 BAR Bardiani CSF 37"
15 CCC CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 45"
16 ALM AG2R - La mondiale 48"
17 TGA Team Giant-Alpecin 49"
18 STH Southeast 52"
19 TCG Team Cannondale-Garmin 53"
20 NIP Nippo - Vini Fantini 57"
21 LAM Lampre - Merida 59"
22 AND Androni Giocattoli 1.03.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19800516 Gerrans Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE Pts.
2015-05-10 : Albenga - Genova - 173 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY 4:13:18
2 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
3 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
4 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
5 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Southeast STH m.t.
6 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
7 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
8 ITA19890602 Apollonio Davide Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
9 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
10 ITA19770708 Tiralongo Paolo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
11 SLO19850813 Bole Grega CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
12 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
13 CZE19860506 Kreuziger Roman Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
14 POL19840911 Matysiak Bartlomiej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
15 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
16 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
17 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
18 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
19 AUS19800516 Gerrans Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
20 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Movistar Team MOV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE Pts.
2015-05-11 : Rapallo - Sestri Levante - 136 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE 3:33:53
2 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
3 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
4 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 ITA19770708 Tiralongo Paolo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
6 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Team Katusha KAT m.t.
7 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Southeast STH m.t.
8 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
9 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
10 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Southeast STH m.t.
11 SLO19850813 Bole Grega CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
12 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
13 ITA19840106 Montaguti Matteo AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
14 ITA19890131 Favilli Elia Southeast STH m.t.
15 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
16 ITA19921025 Formolo Davide Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
17 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
18 ITA19910627 Villella Davide Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
19 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
20 ITA19890327 Rosa Diego Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE Pts.
2015-05-12 : Chiavari - la Spezia - 150 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19921025 Formolo Davide Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 3:47:59
2 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE 22"
3 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Southeast STH m.t.
4 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV m.t.
5 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
6 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
7 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 ITA19850317 Cataldo Dario Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
9 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
10 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Team Sky SKY m.t.
11 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Team Sky SKY m.t.
12 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
13 CZE19860506 Kreuziger Roman Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
14 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre FDJ FDJ 1.04.
15 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
16 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
17 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
18 BEL19830201 Van Den Broeck Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
19 RUS19840126 Trofimov Yury Team Katusha KAT m.t.
20 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE Pts.
2015-05-13 : La Spezia - Abetone - 152 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19920506 Polanc Jan Lampre - Merida LAM 4:09:18
2 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain IAM Cycling IAM 1.31.
3 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
4 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
5 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Team Sky SKY m.t.
6 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Astana Pro Team AST 1.44.
7 ITA19850317 Cataldo Dario Astana Pro Team AST 1.53.
8 RUS19840126 Trofimov Yury Team Katusha KAT m.t.
9 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
10 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
11 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
12 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
13 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY m.t.
14 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
15 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
16 CZE19860506 Kreuziger Roman Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
17 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1.59.
18 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Lampre - Merida LAM 2.06.
19 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Movistar Team MOV m.t.
20 SUI19890528 Reichenbach Sébastien IAM Cycling IAM 2.15.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS Pts.
2015-05-14 : Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia - 181 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 4:19:42
2 ITA19890121 Pelucchi Matteo IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
3 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Southeast STH m.t.
5 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
6 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Southeast STH m.t.
7 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY m.t.
8 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
9 ITA19901214 Ruffoni Nicola Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
10 ITA19890602 Apollonio Davide Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
11 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
12 FRA19880518 Reza Kévin FDJ FDJ m.t.
13 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
14 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Movistar Team MOV m.t.
15 SLO19850813 Bole Grega CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
16 POL19870417 Marycz Jaroslaw CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
17 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
18 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
19 NZL19760910 Henderson Gregory Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
20 GER19870407 Gretsch Patrick AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS Pts.
2015-05-15 : Grosseto - Fiuggi - 263 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 7:22:21
2 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 AUS19800516 Gerrans Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
4 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Southeast STH m.t.
5 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
6 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
7 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
8 SLO19850813 Bole Grega CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
9 FRA19880518 Reza Kévin FDJ FDJ m.t.
10 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
11 ITA19890602 Apollonio Davide Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
12 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
13 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
14 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Southeast STH m.t.
15 ITA19921025 Formolo Davide Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 3"
16 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
17 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
18 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV m.t.
19 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
20 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Movistar Team MOV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
2015-05-16 : Fiuggi - Campitello Matese - 188 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Movistar Team MOV 4:51:34
2 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Astana Pro Team AST 20"
3 SUI19890528 Reichenbach Sébastien IAM Cycling IAM 31"
4 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST 35"
5 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
6 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Team Sky SKY m.t.
7 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
8 ITA19850317 Cataldo Dario Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
9 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 45"
10 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
11 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Movistar Team MOV m.t.
12 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV 53"
13 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
14 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY m.t.
15 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
16 BEL19830201 Van Den Broeck Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
17 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS 1.11.
18 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
19 CZE19860506 Kreuziger Roman Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
20 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS Pts.
2015-05-17 : Benevento - san Giorgio del Sannio - 212 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19770708 Tiralongo Paolo Astana Pro Team AST 5:50:31
2 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 21"
3 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 23"
4 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV m.t.
6 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
8 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny FDJ FDJ m.t.
9 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 27"
10 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST 56"
11 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 57"
12 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Team Sky SKY m.t.
13 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Astana Pro Team AST 1.01.
14 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV 1.43.
15 SLO19920506 Polanc Jan Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
16 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
17 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
18 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
19 ITA19870311 Pirazzi Stefano Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
20 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS Pts.
2015-05-19 : Civitanova Marche - forlì - 195 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890927 Boem Nicola Bardiani CSF BAR 4:26:16
2 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Southeast STH m.t.
3 ITA19870922 Malaguti Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 2"
4 ITA19840716 Marangoni Alan Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 4"
5 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR 18"
6 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
7 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
8 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
9 ITA19901214 Ruffoni Nicola Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
10 ITA19890602 Apollonio Davide Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
11 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
12 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
13 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Movistar Team MOV m.t.
14 FRA19880518 Reza Kévin FDJ FDJ m.t.
15 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Southeast STH m.t.
16 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY m.t.
17 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
18 GER19860205 Kluge Roger IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
19 AUS19791115 Lancaster Brett Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
20 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS Pts.
2015-05-20 : forlì - Imola (Autodromo Ferrari) - 147 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Katusha KAT 3:55:08
2 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto AG2R - La mondiale ALM 53"
3 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
4 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Movistar Team MOV m.t.
5 ITA19890327 Rosa Diego Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
6 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
7 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
8 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 58"
9 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
10 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Movistar Team MOV 1.02.
11 SLO19850813 Bole Grega CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
12 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Southeast STH m.t.
13 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
14 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
15 AUS19800516 Gerrans Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
16 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
17 RUS19860307 Kochetkov Pavel Team Katusha KAT m.t.
18 BEL19830201 Van Den Broeck Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
19 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
20 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS Pts.
2015-05-21 : Imola - Vicenza (Monte Berico) - 190 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC 4:22:50
2 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 3"
3 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
5 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
6 ITA19770708 Tiralongo Paolo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
7 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Movistar Team MOV 6"
8 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 BEL19830201 Van Den Broeck Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
10 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
11 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
12 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Team Sky SKY m.t.
13 ITA19921025 Formolo Davide Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
14 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
15 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV m.t.
16 CZE19860506 Kreuziger Roman Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
17 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY 11"
18 SUI19890528 Reichenbach Sébastien IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
19 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
20 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS Pts.
2015-05-22 : Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo - 147 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM 3:03:08
2 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
3 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY m.t.
4 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
6 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
7 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
8 ITA19901214 Ruffoni Nicola Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
9 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
10 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
11 ITA19890602 Apollonio Davide Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
12 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Southeast STH m.t.
13 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
14 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
15 ALB19900404 Zhupa Eugeny Southeast STH 4"
16 RUS19850109 Belkov Maxim Team Katusha KAT m.t.
17 RUS19840126 Trofimov Yury Team Katusha KAT m.t.
18 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
19 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre FDJ FDJ m.t.
20 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST Pts.
2015-05-23 : Treviso - Valdobbiadene CLM Ind - 59.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Team Sky SKY 1:17:52
2 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana Pro Team AST 12"
3 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 14"
4 GER19870407 Gretsch Patrick AG2R - La mondiale ALM 23"
5 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1:09
6 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Astana Pro Team AST 1:17
7 BEL19830201 Van Den Broeck Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS 1:25
8 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR 1:26
9 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 1:27
10 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1:36
11 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain IAM Cycling IAM 1:41
12 BEL19850405 Vandewalle Kristof Trek Factory Racing TFR 1:41
13 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY 1:44
14 NED19820924 Clement Stef IAM Cycling IAM 1:45
15 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV 1:48
16 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 1:58
17 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Movistar Team MOV 2:08
18 NED19880325 Keizer Martijn Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 2:16
19 USA19880826 Haga Chad Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 2:28
20 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS 2:37
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS Pts.
2015-05-24 : Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio - 164 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Astana Pro Team AST 4:22:35
2 RUS19840126 Trofimov Yury Team Katusha KAT 2"
3 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 5"
4 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST 6"
5 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 38"
6 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV 42"
7 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY 1.00.
8 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Astana Pro Team AST 1.10.
9 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre FDJ FDJ 1.49.
10 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC 2.13.
11 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS 2:18
12 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 3:11
13 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV 3:48
14 ITA19770708 Tiralongo Paolo Astana Pro Team AST 3:50
15 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:46
16 SUI19890528 Reichenbach Sébastien IAM Cycling IAM 5:05
17 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 5:10
18 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY 5:11
19 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael BMC Racing Team BMC 5:14
20 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Movistar Team MOV 5:14
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS Pts.
2015-05-26 : Pinzolo - Aprica - 177 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Astana Pro Team AST 5:02:51
2 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 38"
3 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
4 RUS19840126 Trofimov Yury Team Katusha KAT 2:03
5 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
6 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 2:10
7 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST 2:51
8 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC 3:16
9 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY 3:19
10 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
11 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre FDJ FDJ m.t.
12 BEL19830201 Van Den Broeck Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS 6:18
13 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
14 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Movistar Team MOV m.t.
15 ITA19870311 Pirazzi Stefano Bardiani CSF BAR 8:13
16 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
17 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV 10:31
18 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY m.t.
19 SLO19850813 Bole Grega CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
20 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS Pts.
2015-05-27 : Tirano - Lugano - 134 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM 3:07:51
2 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
3 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
4 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
5 ITA19890602 Apollonio Davide Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
6 BEL19900510 Broeckx Stig Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
7 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Movistar Team MOV m.t.
8 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
9 FRA19880518 Reza Kévin FDJ FDJ m.t.
10 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
11 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY m.t.
12 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
13 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre FDJ FDJ m.t.
14 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
15 SLO19850813 Bole Grega CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
16 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Southeast STH m.t.
17 ITA19840106 Montaguti Matteo AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
18 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY m.t.
19 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
20 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS Pts.
2015-05-28 : Melide - Verbania - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC 4:04:14
2 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Bardiani CSF BAR 47"
3 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain IAM Cycling IAM 1.01.
4 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Southeast STH m.t.
5 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
6 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
7 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Team Sky SKY m.t.
9 USA19880826 Haga Chad Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 2:42
10 NED19810405 Weening Pieter Orica GreenEDGE OGE 3:55
11 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 6:05
12 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
13 ITA19910627 Villella Davide Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 6:38
14 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre FDJ FDJ 7:18
15 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
16 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
17 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY m.t.
18 ITA19891102 Zardini Edoardo Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
19 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV m.t.
20 RUS19840126 Trofimov Yury Team Katusha KAT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS Pts.
2015-05-29 : Gravellona Toce - Cervinia - 236 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST 6:24:13
2 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 28"
3 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1:10
4 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Astana Pro Team AST 1:18
5 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1:18
6 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 1:18
7 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Astana Pro Team AST 1:18
8 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY 1:21
9 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY 1:24
10 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre FDJ FDJ 2:24
11 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC 2:27
12 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV 2:27
13 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS 2:49
14 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Southeast STH 2:49
15 RUS19840126 Trofimov Yury Team Katusha KAT 2:49
16 BEL19830201 Van Den Broeck Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS 2:49
17 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC 4:43
18 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR 5:14
19 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael BMC Racing Team BMC 5:14
20 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli AND 5:14
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS Pts.
2015-05-30 : Saint Vincent - Sestriere - 199 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST 5:12:25
2 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 18"
3 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Etixx-Quickstep EQS 24"
4 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Astana Pro Team AST 24"
5 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 5:12:25
6 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 2:25
7 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Astana Pro Team AST 2:28
8 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli AND 2:28
9 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY 2:28
10 ITA19890327 Rosa Diego Astana Pro Team AST 2:28
11 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC 2:28
12 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV 2:34
13 ITA19870311 Pirazzi Stefano Bardiani CSF BAR 3:05
14 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS 3:18
15 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre FDJ FDJ 3:18
16 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Etixx-Quickstep EQS 6:02
17 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC 6:02
18 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR 7:06
19 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Katusha KAT 7:37
20 RUS19840126 Trofimov Yury Team Katusha KAT 7:37
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS Pts.
2015-05-31 : Torino - Milano - 178 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19821221 Keisse Iljo Etixx-Quickstep EQS 4:18:37
2 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
3 GER19860205 Kluge Roger IAM Cycling IAM 9"
4 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
6 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
7 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY m.t.
8 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
9 ITA19890602 Apollonio Davide Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
10 ITA19890131 Favilli Elia Southeast STH m.t.
11 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
12 ITA19850218 Sabatini Fabio Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
13 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
14 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
15 POL19840911 Matysiak Bartlomiej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
16 ALB19900404 Zhupa Eugeny Southeast STH m.t.
17 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
18 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
19 CZE19920711 Vakoc Petr Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
20 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
historic
2014 - WorldTour
1 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander
2 Uran Uran Rigoberto
2013 - WorldTour
1 Nibali Vincenzo
2 Uran Uran Rigoberto
2012 - WorldTour
1 Hesjedal Ryder
2 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim
2011 - Historique
1 Scarponi Michele
2 Nibali Vincenzo
2010 - GT
1 Basso Ivan
2 Arroyo Duran David
2009 - GT
1 Menchov Denis
2 Di Luca Danilo
2008 - GT
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Ricco Riccardo
2007 - GT
1 Di Luca Danilo
2 Schleck Andy
2006 - GT
1 Basso Ivan
2 Gutierrez Cataluna José Enrique
2005 - ProTour
1 Savoldelli Paolo
2 Simoni Gilberto
2004 - GT
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Honchar Serhiy
2003 - GT
1 Simoni Gilberto
2 Garzelli Stefano
2002 - GT
1 Savoldelli Paolo
2 Hamilton Tyler
2001 - GT
1 Simoni Gilberto
2 Olano Abraham
2000 - GT
1 Garzelli Stefano
2 Casagrande Francesco
1999 - GT
1 Gotti Ivan
2 Savoldelli Paolo
1998 - GT
1 Pantani Marco
2 Tonkov Pavel
1997 - GT
1 Gotti Ivan
2 Tonkov Pavel
1996 - GT
1 Tonkov Pavel
2 Zaina Enrico
1995 - GT
1 Rominger Tony
2 Berzin Evgueni
1994 - GT
1 Berzin Evgueni
2 Pantani Marco
1993 - GT
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Ugrumov Piort
1992 - GT
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Chiappucci Claudio
1991 - GT
1 Chioccioli Franco
2 Chiappucci Claudio
1990 - GT
1 Bugno Gianni
2 Mottet Charly
1989 - GT
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Giupponi Flavio
1988 - GT
1 Hampsten Andy
2 Breuking Erik
1987 - GT
1 Roche Stephen
2 Millar Robert
1986 - GT
1 Visentini Roberto
2 Saronni Giuseppe
1985 - GT
1983 - GT
1 Saronni Giuseppe
2 Visentini Roberto
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017