Tour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour d'Italie 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Monday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Italie 2016
GT UCI WorldTour
2016-05-06 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST 86:32:49
2 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE 52"
3 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 1:17
4 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1:50
5 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff TNK 4:37
6 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Etixx-Quickstep EQS 8:31
7 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 11:47
8 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV 13:21
9 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC 14:09
10 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Dimension Data DDD 16:20
11 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM 24:33
12 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST 24:59
13 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV 31:38
14 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 34:12
15 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS 34:34
16 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Astana Pro Team AST 38:09
17 COL19930805 Henao Gomez Sebastian Team Sky SKY m.t.
18 ITA19870311 Pirazzi Stefano Bardiani CSF BAR 41:00
19 ITA19840106 Montaguti Matteo AG2R - La mondiale ALM 43:49
20 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM 51:49
21 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 56:59
22 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS 57:08
23 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Astana Pro Team AST 59:30
24 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas Team Sky SKY 1:04:44
25 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY 1:05:22
26 AUT19900617 Preidler Georg Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 1:08:05
27 ITA19930330 Conti Valerio Lampre - Merida LAM 1:18:38
28 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Dimension Data DDD 1:22:43
29 EST19870424 Taaramae Rein Team Katusha KAT 1:23:22
30 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ 1:24:38
31 ITA19921025 Formolo Davide Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1:27:19
32 RUS19860307 Kochetkov Pavel Team Katusha KAT 1:28:35
33 KAZ19861214 Zeits Andrey Astana Pro Team AST 1:32:53
34 USA19910512 Dombrowski Joseph Lloyd Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1:32:56
35 POL19900506 Poljanski Pawel Tinkoff TNK 1:50:37
36 RUS19870930 Rovny Ivan Tinkoff TNK 1:51:10
37 ERI19940123 Kudus Ghebremedhin Merhawi Dimension Data DDD 1:54:34
38 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Team Katusha KAT 1:56:08
39 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Trek Segafredo TRS 1:57:12
40 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel IAM Cycling IAM 2:00:13
41 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 2:01:27
42 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 2:02:23
43 ESP19921104 Verona Quintanilla Carlos Etixx-Quickstep EQS 2:05:57
44 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 2:06:37
45 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
46 ITA19870312 Boaro Manuele Tinkoff TNK 2:11:15
47 ITA19870711 Malacarne Davide Astana Pro Team AST 2:13:24
48 USA19910707 Brown Nathan Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 2:15:18
49 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV 2:17:44
50 FRA19900807 Domont Axel AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2:21:03
51 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 2:21:13
52 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan IAM Cycling IAM 2:21:34
53 AUS19920813 Howson Damien Orica-BikeExchange OBE 2:25:44
54 FRA19870623 Bonnafond Guillaume AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2:32:28
55 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Orica-BikeExchange OBE 2:39:42
56 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Orica-BikeExchange OBE 2:40:39
57 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 2:43:03
58 SLO19891029 Roglic Primoz Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 2:43:25
59 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV 2:44:44
60 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC 2:52:25
2016-05-06 : Apeldoorn - Apeldoorn CLM Ind - 9.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 11:03
2 SLO19891029 Roglic Primoz Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
3 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV 6"
4 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 8"
5 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Etixx-Quickstep EQS 11"
6 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 12"
7 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Etixx-Quickstep EQS 12"
8 SUI19810318 Cancellara Fabian Trek Segafredo TRS 14"
9 AUT19891207 Brandle Matthias IAM Cycling IAM 14"
10 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC 16"
11 GER19860205 Kluge Roger IAM Cycling IAM 16"
12 USA19880826 Haga Chad Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 16"
13 AUT19900617 Preidler Georg Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 17"
14 NED19880325 Keizer Martijn Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 17"
15 ITA19870312 Boaro Manuele Tinkoff TNK 18"
16 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST 19"
17 AUS19920813 Howson Damien Orica-BikeExchange OBE 19"
18 POL19911207 Wisniowski Lukasz Etixx-Quickstep EQS 20"
19 AUS19910817 Hepburn Michael Orica-BikeExchange OBE 20"
20 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre FDJ FDJ 21"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA Pts.
2016-05-07 : Arnhem - Nijmegen - 190 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Etixx-Quickstep EQS 4:38:31
2 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
3 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
5 ITA19901214 Ruffoni Nicola Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
6 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
7 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
8 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Dimension Data DDD m.t.
9 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
10 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
11 ITA19921010 Simion Paolo Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
12 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
13 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY m.t.
14 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
15 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
16 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
17 GER19931207 Zabel Rick BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
18 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
19 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
20 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA Pts.
2016-05-08 : Nijmegen - Arnhem - 190 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Etixx-Quickstep EQS 4:23:45
2 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY m.t.
3 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
4 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
5 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
6 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Dimension Data DDD m.t.
7 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
8 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
9 GER19931207 Zabel Rick BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
10 SLO19941019 Mohoric Matej Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
11 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
12 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
13 ITA19890121 Pelucchi Matteo IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
14 ITA19921010 Simion Paolo Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
15 RUS19920306 Savitsky Ivan Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
16 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
17 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
18 ITA19901214 Ruffoni Nicola Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
19 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Katusha KAT m.t.
20 KAZ19861214 Zeits Andrey Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Etixx-Quickstep EQS Pts.
2016-05-10 : Catanzaro - Praia a Mare - 200 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 4:46:51
2 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 5"
3 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
4 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 6"
5 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
6 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
7 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Katusha KAT m.t.
8 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
9 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
10 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas Team Sky SKY m.t.
11 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
12 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff TNK m.t.
13 AUT19900617 Preidler Georg Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
14 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
15 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Dimension Data DDD m.t.
16 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
17 EST19870424 Taaramae Rein Team Katusha KAT m.t.
18 RUS19860307 Kochetkov Pavel Team Katusha KAT m.t.
19 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
20 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Team Sky SKY m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA Pts.
2016-05-11 : Praia a Mare - Benevento - 233 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 5:40:35
2 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
3 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
4 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
5 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
6 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
7 GER19931207 Zabel Rick BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 AUT19900617 Preidler Georg Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
9 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
10 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
11 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Dimension Data DDD m.t.
12 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Katusha KAT m.t.
13 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
14 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas Team Sky SKY 4"
15 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
16 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
17 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Team Sky SKY m.t.
18 RUS19920306 Savitsky Ivan Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
19 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
20 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA Pts.
2016-05-12 : Ponte - Roccaraso - 157 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19910510 Wellens Tim Lotto-Soudal LTS 4:40:05
2 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST 1:19
3 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 1:22
5 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Dimension Data DDD 1:24
6 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:24
7 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE 1:29
8 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1:33
9 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff TNK 1:33
10 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 1:36
11 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1:36
12 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ 1:39
13 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1:41
14 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Team Sky SKY 1:43
15 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
16 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Dimension Data DDD m.t.
17 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
18 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
19 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
20 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA Pts.
2016-05-13 : Sulmona - Foligno - 211 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 5:01:08
2 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
3 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
5 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
6 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
7 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
8 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
9 ITA19901214 Ruffoni Nicola Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
10 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY m.t.
11 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Dimension Data DDD m.t.
12 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
13 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
14 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
15 RUS19920306 Savitsky Ivan Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
16 AUS19891018 Howard Leigh IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
17 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
18 GER19931207 Zabel Rick BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
19 ITA19880822 Coledan Marco Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
20 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA Pts.
2016-05-14 : Foligno - Arezzo - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS 4:14:05
2 ITA19840106 Montaguti Matteo AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:06
3 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1:27
4 RSA19870213 Venter Jacobus Dimension Data DDD 1:28
5 ITA19860519 De Marchi Alessandro BMC Racing Team BMC 1:33
6 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 1:41
7 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
8 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Team Sky SKY 1:41
9 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
10 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Katusha KAT m.t.
11 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff TNK 1.44.
12 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
13 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
14 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
15 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
16 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
17 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV 2:17
18 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 2:32
19 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
20 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS Pts.
2016-05-15 : Chianti - Chianti CLM Ind - 40.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19891029 Roglic Primoz Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 51:45
2 AUT19891207 Brandle Matthias IAM Cycling IAM 10"
3 NOR19890207 Laengen Vegard Stake IAM Cycling IAM 17"
4 SUI19810318 Cancellara Fabian Trek Segafredo TRS 28"
5 RUS19901012 Vorobev Anton Team Katusha KAT 30"
6 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Etixx-Quickstep EQS 45"
7 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC 58"
8 NED19850218 Van Emden Jos Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1:08
9 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1:16
10 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV 1:19
11 ITA19870312 Boaro Manuele Tinkoff TNK 1:31
12 GER19870407 Gretsch Patrick AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:38
13 BEL19881121 Serry Pieter Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1:47
14 GER19921104 Sütterlin Jasha Movistar Team MOV 1:56
15 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 1:58
16 NED19880325 Keizer Martijn Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 2:03
17 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS 2:05
18 USA19880826 Haga Chad Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 2:12
19 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST 2:13
20 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Team Sky SKY 2:20
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS Pts.
2016-05-17 : Campi Bisenzio - Sestola - 219 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19941220 Ciccone Giulio Bardiani CSF BAR 5:44:32
2 RUS19870930 Rovny Ivan Tinkoff TNK 42"
3 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC 1:20
4 USA19910707 Brown Nathan Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1:53
5 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 2:04
6 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV 2:10
7 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV 2:11
8 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
9 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
10 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
11 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff TNK 2:15
12 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
13 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
14 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
15 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
16 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
17 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Katusha KAT m.t.
18 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
19 COL19930805 Henao Gomez Sebastian Team Sky SKY 2.20.
20 ITA19870311 Pirazzi Stefano Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Etixx-Quickstep EQS Pts.
2016-05-18 : Modena - Asolo - 227 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 4:56:32
2 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
4 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Segafredo TRS 13"
5 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
6 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
7 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
8 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
9 BEL19910510 Wellens Tim Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
10 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
11 RUS19920306 Savitsky Ivan Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
12 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Katusha KAT m.t.
13 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
14 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff TNK m.t.
15 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
16 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Dimension Data DDD m.t.
17 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
18 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
19 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
20 ITA19930330 Conti Valerio Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Etixx-Quickstep EQS Pts.
2016-05-19 : Noale - Bibione - 182 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 4:16:00
2 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
3 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
4 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
5 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
6 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
7 RUS19920306 Savitsky Ivan Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
8 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
9 GER19931207 Zabel Rick BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
10 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
11 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
12 RUS19890624 Kuznetsov Viacheslav Team Katusha KAT m.t.
13 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
14 ITA19880822 Coledan Marco Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
15 BEL19840402 De Backer Bert Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
16 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
17 BEL19911003 De Bie Sean Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
18 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Dimension Data DDD m.t.
19 ITA19901214 Ruffoni Nicola Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
20 ITA19830309 Ferrari Roberto Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Etixx-Quickstep EQS Pts.
2016-05-20 : Palmanova - Cividale del Friuli - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY 4:31:49
2 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV 43"
3 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST 1:17
4 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
5 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff TNK m.t.
6 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
7 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
8 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
9 ITA19840106 Montaguti Matteo AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
11 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
12 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
13 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
14 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Katusha KAT m.t.
15 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
16 USA19910512 Dombrowski Joseph Lloyd Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
17 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Etixx-Quickstep EQS 2.07.
18 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
19 ITA19921025 Formolo Davide Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
20 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2016-05-21 : Alpago - Corvara - 210 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE 6:06:16
2 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
3 AUT19900617 Preidler Georg Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
4 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC 6"
5 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST 37"
6 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Dimension Data DDD m.t.
7 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Katusha KAT 2.29.
8 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff TNK m.t.
9 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 2.50.
10 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM 3.00.
11 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
12 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
13 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
14 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV 3.52.
15 COL19930805 Henao Gomez Sebastian Team Sky SKY m.t.
16 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY m.t.
17 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
18 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS 5.12.
19 ITA19870311 Pirazzi Stefano Bardiani CSF BAR 6.41.
20 ITA19941220 Ciccone Giulio Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ Pts.
2016-05-22 : Castelrotto - Alpe di Siusi CLM Ind - 10.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ 28:39
2 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
3 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 23"
4 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ 30"
5 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Astana Pro Team AST 36"
6 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE 40"
7 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Katusha KAT 47"
8 USA19910512 Dombrowski Joseph Lloyd Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 52"
9 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1.04.
10 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff TNK 1:09
11 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 1:12
12 EST19870424 Taaramae Rein Team Katusha KAT 1:17
13 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV 1:21
14 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Astana Pro Team AST 1:21
15 USA19910207 Boswell Ian Team Sky SKY 1:25
16 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1:30
17 BEL19910510 Wellens Tim Lotto-Soudal LTS 1:36
18 COL19930805 Henao Gomez Sebastian Team Sky SKY 1:36
19 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Team Sky SKY 1:52
20 ITA19930504 Petilli Simone Lampre - Merida LAM 1:55
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ Pts.
2016-05-24 : Bressanone - Andalo - 132 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 2:58:54
2 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
3 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Katusha KAT 8"
4 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 37"
5 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
6 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Team Sky SKY 38"
7 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
8 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE 42"
9 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff TNK 50"
10 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.47.
11 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
12 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas Team Sky SKY 3.20.
13 EST19870424 Taaramae Rein Team Katusha KAT m.t.
14 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
15 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
16 COL19930805 Henao Gomez Sebastian Team Sky SKY m.t.
17 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
18 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Dimension Data DDD m.t.
19 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
20 ITA19930330 Conti Valerio Lampre - Merida LAM 4.47.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ Pts.
2016-05-25 : Molveno - Cassano d'Adda - 196 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860205 Kluge Roger IAM Cycling IAM 4:31:29
2 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
3 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
4 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
5 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
6 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
7 NED19880616 Ligthart Pim Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
8 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
9 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
10 ITA19921010 Simion Paolo Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
11 BEL19911003 De Bie Sean Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
12 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Dimension Data DDD m.t.
13 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
14 POL19911207 Wisniowski Lukasz Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
15 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
16 GER19931207 Zabel Rick BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
17 FRA19850806 Delage Mickael FDJ FDJ m.t.
18 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
19 GER19810305 Knees Christian Team Sky SKY m.t.
20 ITA19880822 Coledan Marco Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ Pts.
2016-05-26 : Muggiò - Pinerolo - 240 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Etixx-Quickstep EQS 5:25:34
2 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
3 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
4 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM 20"
5 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 30"
6 RUS19870930 Rovny Ivan Tinkoff TNK m.t.
7 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 1.10.
8 GER19810305 Knees Christian Team Sky SKY 1.16.
9 FRA19900807 Domont Axel AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.24.
10 ITA19870711 Malacarne Davide Astana Pro Team AST 4.28.
11 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
12 ESP19930812 Amezqueta Julen Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
13 RUS19820129 Brutt Pavel Tinkoff TNK 5.07.
14 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC 5.23.
15 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 5.40.
16 FRA19930827 Le Gac Olivier FDJ FDJ m.t.
17 AUS19920908 McCarthy Jay Tinkoff TNK m.t.
18 SLO19941019 Mohoric Matej Lampre - Merida LAM 7.34.
19 ITA19900305 Zilioli Gianfranco Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
20 NED19850613 Timmer Albert Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 7.51.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ Pts.
2016-05-27 : Pinerolo - Risoul - 162 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST 4:19:54
2 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY 51"
3 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE 53"
4 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 1.02.
5 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff TNK 2.14.
6 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
7 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
8 AUT19900617 Preidler Georg Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 2.43.
9 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas Team Sky SKY 2.51.
10 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
11 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS 3.00.
12 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 3.07.
13 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC 3.36.
14 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Etixx-Quickstep EQS 3.45.
15 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV 4.30.
16 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 4.54.
17 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Dimension Data DDD 5.53.
18 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel IAM Cycling IAM 5.58.
19 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Astana Pro Team AST 6.21.
20 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST 6.22.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE Pts.
2016-05-28 : Guillestre - Sant'Anna di Vinadio - 134 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 EST19870424 Taaramae Rein Team Katusha KAT 4:22:43
2 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC 52"
3 USA19910512 Dombrowski Joseph Lloyd Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1.17.
4 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY 4:12
5 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ 4:36
6 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST 6:44
7 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 6:57
8 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
9 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV 7:47
10 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff TNK 8.06.
11 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
12 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS 8.13.
13 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
14 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE 8.20.
15 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
16 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Astana Pro Team AST 8.51.
17 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ 10.26.
18 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
19 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Dimension Data DDD m.t.
20 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Pro Team AST Pts.
2016-05-29 : Cuneo - Torino - 163 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 3:48:18
2 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
3 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 BEL19911003 De Bie Sean Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
6 RUS19920306 Savitsky Ivan Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
7 GER19931207 Zabel Rick BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
9 AUS19920908 McCarthy Jay Tinkoff TNK m.t.
10 ITA19931029 Bettiol Alberto Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
11 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
12 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
13 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
14 FRA19890313 Courteille Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
15 RSA19870213 Venter Jacobus Dimension Data DDD m.t.
16 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
17 BEL19910510 Wellens Tim Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
18 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Team Sky SKY m.t.
19 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
20 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
historic
2015 - GT
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Aru Fabio
2014 - WorldTour
1 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander
2 Uran Uran Rigoberto
2013 - WorldTour
1 Nibali Vincenzo
2 Uran Uran Rigoberto
2012 - WorldTour
1 Hesjedal Ryder
2 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim
2011 - Historique
1 Scarponi Michele
2 Nibali Vincenzo
2010 - GT
1 Basso Ivan
2 Arroyo Duran David
2009 - GT
1 Menchov Denis
2 Di Luca Danilo
2008 - GT
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Ricco Riccardo
2007 - GT
1 Di Luca Danilo
2 Schleck Andy
2006 - GT
1 Basso Ivan
2 Gutierrez Cataluna José Enrique
2005 - ProTour
1 Savoldelli Paolo
2 Simoni Gilberto
2004 - GT
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Honchar Serhiy
2003 - GT
1 Simoni Gilberto
2 Garzelli Stefano
2002 - GT
1 Savoldelli Paolo
2 Hamilton Tyler
2001 - GT
1 Simoni Gilberto
2 Olano Abraham
2000 - GT
1 Garzelli Stefano
2 Casagrande Francesco
1999 - GT
1 Gotti Ivan
2 Savoldelli Paolo
1998 - GT
1 Pantani Marco
2 Tonkov Pavel
1997 - GT
1 Gotti Ivan
2 Tonkov Pavel
1996 - GT
1 Tonkov Pavel
2 Zaina Enrico
1995 - GT
1 Rominger Tony
2 Berzin Evgueni
1994 - GT
1 Berzin Evgueni
2 Pantani Marco
1993 - GT
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Ugrumov Piort
1992 - GT
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Chiappucci Claudio
1991 - GT
1 Chioccioli Franco
2 Chiappucci Claudio
1990 - GT
1 Bugno Gianni
2 Mottet Charly
1989 - GT
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Giupponi Flavio
1988 - GT
1 Hampsten Andy
2 Breuking Erik
1987 - GT
1 Roche Stephen
2 Millar Robert
1986 - GT
1 Visentini Roberto
2 Saronni Giuseppe
1985 - GT
1983 - GT
1 Saronni Giuseppe
2 Visentini Roberto
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017