All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 18 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Slovénie 2009
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2009-06-18 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Team Saxo bank SAX 18.01.56.
2 SLO19820421 Nose Tomas Adria Mobil ADR 2.48.
3 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico CSF Group - Navigare CSF 3.14.
4 ITA19741202 Cioni Dario-David ISD ISD 3.29.
5 SLO19860718 Svab Gasper Sava SAK 3.54.
6 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Amica Chips - Knauf AMI 4.36.
7 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team Saxo bank SAX 5.08.
8 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Radenska KD Financial Point RAR 5.14.
9 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team Saxo bank SAX 6.01.
10 SLO19730127 Stangelj Gorazd Liquigas LIQ 6.10.
11 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni ISD ISD 6.16.
12 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro Lampre-N.G.C. LAM 6.30.
13 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Lampre-N.G.C. LAM 7.16.
14 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team LOB 7.42.
15 DEN19830613 Bochmann Lasse Team Saxo bank SAX 8.28.
2009-06-18 : Koper – Beljak - 229 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Team Saxo bank SAX 6.27.26.
2 SLO19820421 Nose Tomas Adria Mobil ADR 2.12.
3 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Radenska KD Financial Point RAR 3.12.
4 SLO19840420 Svab Miha Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
5 ITA19741202 Cioni Dario-David ISD ISD m.t.
6 SLO19730127 Stangelj Gorazd Liquigas LIQ 3.26.
7 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico CSF Group - Navigare CSF m.t.
8 ITA19821228 Proni Alessandro ISD ISD 4.07.
9 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro Lampre-N.G.C. LAM 4.30.
10 POL19850307 Bodnar Maciej Liquigas LIQ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Team Saxo bank SAX Pts.
2009-06-19 : Kamnik – Ljubljana - 143 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni ISD ISD 3.13.05.
2 SLO19850813 Bole Grega Amica Chips - Knauf AMI m.t.
3 SLO19841018 Kocjan Jure Carmiooro A-Style CMO 2"
4 ITA19840612 Bandiera Marco Lampre-N.G.C. LAM 3"
5 CZE19820123 Mares Martin PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 4"
6 ITA19760402 Marzoli Ruggero Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
7 DEN19750514 Sörensen Nicki Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
8 ITA19821228 Proni Alessandro ISD ISD m.t.
9 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico CSF Group - Navigare CSF m.t.
10 SLO19880527 Furdi Blaz Sava SAK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Team Saxo bank SAX Pts.
2009-06-20 : Lenart – Krvavec - 177 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Lampre-N.G.C. LAM 4.34.27.
2 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Amica Chips - Knauf AMI 41"
3 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico CSF Group - Navigare CSF 44"
4 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
5 ITA19741202 Cioni Dario-David ISD ISD 1.03.
6 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team Saxo bank SAX 1.12.
7 ITA19850502 Savini Filippo CSF Group - Navigare CSF 1.28.
8 SLO19860718 Svab Gasper Sava SAK m.t.
9 SLO19820421 Nose Tomas Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
10 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team Saxo bank SAX 2.10.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Team Saxo bank SAX Pts.
2009-06-21 : Šentjernej – Novo mesto - 156 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR 3.46.02.
2 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
3 ITA19840612 Bandiera Marco Lampre-N.G.C. LAM m.t.
4 AUT19810411 Starzengruber Harald Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
5 ITA19811103 Loria Domineco Centri Della Calzatura CZP m.t.
6 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Liquigas LIQ m.t.
7 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Lampre-N.G.C. LAM m.t.
8 SLO19780220 Stare Matej Sava SAK m.t.
9 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Liquigas LIQ m.t.
10 SLO19841018 Kocjan Jure Carmiooro A-Style CMO m.t.
historic
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Golcer Jure
2 Pellizotti Franco
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Nose Tomas
2 Nibali Vincenzo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Nose Tomas
2 Golcer Jure
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Niemiec Przemyslaw
2 Baliani Fortunato
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017