Tour de Slovénie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Slovénie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Slovénie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Slovénie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Slovénie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Slovénie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Slovénie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Slovénie 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Friday 26 2017 1669092 guests - 750 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Slovénie 2013
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2013-06-13 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR 13:05:56
2 SLO19920506 Polanc Jan Radenska RAR 19"
3 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik Meridiana Kamen Team MKT 37"
4 SLO19770413 Valjavec Tadej Sava SAK 1:05
5 ITA19880804 Pagani Angelo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 1:56
6 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin Colombia COL 2:15
7 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Tirol Cycling Team TIR 3:02
8 ITA19900304 Barbin Enrico Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 3:22
9 KAZ19930610 Maidos Tilegen Continental Team Astana AS2 3:51
10 RUS19880517 Rybakov Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL 3:5
11 BEL19900207 Van Overberghe Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 4:03
12 COL19891004 Romero Corredor Jefrry Johan Colombia COL 4:05
13 SLO19820421 Nose Tomas Adria Mobil ADR 4:06
14 CRO19870726 Durasek Kristijan Lampre - Merida LAM 4:25
15 SLO00000000 Graham Innes Adria Mobil ADR 5.50.
2013-06-13 : Ljubljana - vožnja - 8.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CAN19770509 Tuft Svein Orica GreenEDGE OGE 9:55
2 AUS19791115 Lancaster Brett Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1"
3 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Rusvelo RVL 3"
4 AUS19791115 Lancaster Brett Orica GreenEDGE OGE 8"
5 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Lampre - Merida LAM 11"
6 AUS19910817 Hepburn Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE 25"
7 ITA19821228 Proni Alessandro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN 26"
8 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM 27"
9 RUS19920210 Sveshnikov Kirill Lokosphinx LOK 28"
10 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CAN19770509 Tuft Svein Orica GreenEDGE OGE Pts.
2013-06-14 : Kočevje - Višnja Gora - 168.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 4:22:52
2 AUS19861020 Sulzberger Wesley Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
3 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin Colombia COL m.t.
4 ITA19900304 Barbin Enrico Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
5 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
6 BEL19900207 Van Overberghe Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
7 SLO19920506 Polanc Jan Radenska RAR m.t.
8 SLO19770413 Valjavec Tadej Sava SAK m.t.
9 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
10 SLO19820421 Nose Tomas Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND Pts.
2013-06-15 : Škofja Loka - Vršič - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR 4:51:11
2 SLO19920506 Polanc Jan Radenska RAR 39"
3 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik Meridiana Kamen Team MKT 43"
4 SLO19770413 Valjavec Tadej Sava SAK 1:08
5 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin Colombia COL 1:31
6 ITA19880804 Pagani Angelo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 1:42
7 KAZ19930610 Maidos Tilegen Continental Team Astana AS2 2:32
8 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Tirol Cycling Team TIR 3:05
9 COL19891004 Romero Corredor Jefrry Johan Colombia COL 3:18
10 RUS19880517 Rybakov Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL 3:24
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR Pts.
2013-06-16 : Brežice - Novo mesto - 155.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19791115 Lancaster Brett Orica GreenEDGE OGE 3:41:04
2 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
3 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
4 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
5 ITA19900304 Barbin Enrico Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
6 COL19891004 Romero Corredor Jefrry Johan Colombia COL m.t.
7 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
8 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
9 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Lokosphinx LOK m.t.
10 ITA19880822 Coledan Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Brajkovic Janez
2 Pozzovivo Domenico
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Ulissi Diego
2 Rogina Radoslav
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Nibali Vincenzo
2 Visconti Giovanni
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Fuglsang Jakob
2 Nose Tomas
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Golcer Jure
2 Pellizotti Franco
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Nose Tomas
2 Nibali Vincenzo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Nose Tomas
2 Golcer Jure
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Niemiec Przemyslaw
2 Baliani Fortunato
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017