All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Wednesday 18 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Slovénie 2015
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2015-06-18 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19891029 Roglic Primoz Adria Mobil ADR 13:42:16
2 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY 5"
3 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 8"
4 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Southeast STH m.t.
5 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 14"
6 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR 15"
7 ITA19890831 Puccio Salvatore Team Sky SKY 32"
8 SLO19920506 Polanc Jan Lampre - Merida LAM 44"
9 ITA19850707 Stortoni Simone Androni Giocattoli AND 51"
10 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL 53"
11 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
12 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Team Katusha KAT 56"
13 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Bardiani CSF BAR 1:08
14 ITA19901011 Taliani Alessio Androni Giocattoli AND 1:22
15 AUS19880604 Earle Nathan Team Sky SKY 1:30
16 SLO19950712 Novak Domen Adria Mobil ADR 1:40
17 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli AND 2:03
18 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 2:03
19 ITA19891102 Zardini Edoardo Bardiani CSF BAR 2:04
20 BEL19900205 Sprengers Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 2:06
21 ITA19850307 Bisolti Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 2:38
22 ITA19841106 Ciavatta Paolo D'Amico Bottecchia AZT 2:49
23 BEL19820709 Van Hecke Preben Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 5:01
24 COL19860305 Quintero Norena Carlos Julian Colombia COL 5:09
25 SUI19911121 Cambianica Enea Meridiana Kamen Team MKT 5:20
2015-06-18 : Ljubljana - Ljubljana CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Rusvelo RVL 10:22
2 ITA19890831 Puccio Salvatore Team Sky SKY m.t.
3 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 2"
4 RUS19860421 Isaichev Vladimir Team Katusha KAT 4"
5 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT 5"
6 ITA19890602 Apollonio Davide Androni Giocattoli AND 6"
7 ITA19881226 Canola Marco Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
8 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 7"
9 NOR19920121 Bystrom Sven Erik Team Katusha KAT m.t.
10 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Southeast STH m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2015-06-19 : Škofja Loka - Kocevje
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19860605 De Negri Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 4:39:52
2 ITA19881002 Parrinello Antonino D'Amico Bottecchia AZT m.t.
3 ITA19870117 Ponzi Simone Southeast STH m.t.
4 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
5 ITA19890831 Puccio Salvatore Team Sky SKY m.t.
6 ITA19890602 Apollonio Davide Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
7 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
8 BEL19900205 Sprengers Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
9 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Southeast STH m.t.
10 AUT19880929 Krizek Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2015-06-20 : Dobrovnik - Trije Kralji
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19891029 Roglic Primoz Adria Mobil ADR 5:04:39
2 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY m.t.
3 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
4 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Southeast STH 14"
5 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
6 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM 25"
7 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Bardiani CSF BAR 37"
8 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Team Katusha KAT 45"
9 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
10 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19891029 Roglic Primoz Adria Mobil ADR Pts.
2015-06-21 : Rogaška Slatina - Novo Mesto
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR 3:47:10
2 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
3 AUS19840910 Sutton Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
4 ITA19890602 Apollonio Davide Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
5 BEL19890127 Salomein Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
6 ITA19870629 Piechele Andrea Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
7 GER19780127 Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
8 BRA19871020 Andriato Rafael Southeast STH m.t.
9 ITA19890131 Favilli Elia Southeast STH m.t.
10 ITA19860605 De Negri Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.1.
1 Machado Tiago
2 Zakarin Ilnur
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Rogina Radoslav
2 Polanc Jan
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Brajkovic Janez
2 Pozzovivo Domenico
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Ulissi Diego
2 Rogina Radoslav
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Nibali Vincenzo
2 Visconti Giovanni
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Fuglsang Jakob
2 Nose Tomas
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Golcer Jure
2 Pellizotti Franco
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Nose Tomas
2 Nibali Vincenzo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Nose Tomas
2 Golcer Jure
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Niemiec Przemyslaw
2 Baliani Fortunato
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-19 Gree-Tour of Guangxi
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017