All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Monday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2005
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2005-07-26 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19720216 Zaradny Piotr Knauf Team 20.40.04
2 POL19750708 Radosz Robert Grupa PSB 16"
3 USA19821202 Mazur Peter Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 27"
4 CZE19740204 Faltynek Jan PSK Whirlpool m.t.
5 SVK19780925 Fadrny Ondrej PSK Whirlpool 40"
6 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Perutnina Ptuj PER 41"
7 POL19660501 Piatek Zbigniew Intel-Action 43"
8 POL00000000 Gilicki Wlodzimierz Knauf Team m.t.
9 POL19740227 Rebiewski Jaroslaw Knauf Team m.t.
10 NED19840329 Huizenga Jenning Team Moser - AH -Trentino m.t.
11 POL19780211 Czajkowski Daniel Grupa PSB 44"
12 POL19770623 Kiendys Tomasz Knauf Team 47"
13 CZE19761019 Krotky Rostislav Elmaco KK - Cube - Dukla Liberec 50"
14 POL19800415 Nowak Hubert Legia - Bazyliszek 53"
15 POL19740612 Ciesielski Krystof DHL - Author DHL m.t.
2005-07-26 : Kozienice - Kozienice - 177 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19740204 Faltynek Jan PSK Whirlpool 4.14.42
2 POL19821202 Mazur Piotr Skil - Moser 02"
3 POL19720216 Zaradny Piotr Knauf Team 04"
4 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz Skil - Moser m.t.
5 POL19750708 Radosz Robert Grupa PSB m.t.
6 POL19740323 Skoczylas Dariuz DHL - Author DHL m.t.
7 POL19791001 Zugaj Pawel DHL - Author DHL m.t.
8 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Trencin m.t.
9 POL19660501 Piatek Zbigniew Intel-Action m.t.
10 POL19840608 Wolski Marcin Regionalna Lzs m.t.
11 EST19760408 Kargu Oskari Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycles Team m.t.
12 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
13 SVK19770513 Kelner Miran Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
14 POL19810510 Witecki Mariusz DHL - Author DHL m.t.
15 POL19820816 Zdzieblko Dawid Legia - Bazyliszek m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19740204 Faltynek Jan PSK Whirlpool Pts.
2005-07-27 : Kozienice - Piaseczno - 213 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz Skil - Moser 5.01.11
2 POL19720216 Zaradny Piotr Knauf Team m.t.
3 POL19750830 Jezowski Krzysztof Knauf Team m.t.
4 POL19780211 Czajkowski Daniel Grupa PSB m.t.
5 POL19791001 Zugaj Pawel DHL - Author DHL m.t.
6 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Trencin m.t.
7 USA19821202 Mazur Peter Equipe nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
8 SVK19780925 Fadrny Ondrej PSK Whirlpool m.t.
9 CZE19850519 Stastny Michal Elmaco KK - Cube - Dukla Liberec m.t.
10 POL19860618 Modzelewski Lukasz Legia - Bazyliszek m.t.
11 POL19750708 Radosz Robert Grupa PSB m.t.
12 POL00000000 Kurpik Michal Regionalna Lzs m.t.
13 POL19800331 Okrucinski Daniel Grupa PSB m.t.
14 EST19840203 Mustonen Laptsenkov Andrei Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycles Team m.t.
15 POL19691031 Pawlak Wojciech Knauf Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19720216 Zaradny Piotr Knauf Team Pts.
2005-07-28 : Pomiechówek - Plonsk - 199 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19720216 Zaradny Piotr Knauf Team 4.50.48
2 POL19780211 Czajkowski Daniel Grupa PSB m.t.
3 USA19821202 Mazur Peter Equipe nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
4 POL19800415 Nowak Hubert Legia - Bazyliszek m.t.
5 POL19660501 Piatek Zbigniew Intel-Action m.t.
6 CZE19740204 Faltynek Jan PSK Whirlpool m.t.
7 CZE19761019 Krotky Rostislav Elmaco KK - Cube - Dukla Liberec m.t.
8 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin Knauf Team m.t.
9 POL19750708 Radosz Robert Grupa PSB m.t.
10 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
11 POL19740612 Ciesielski Krystof DHL - Author DHL m.t.
12 SVK19780925 Fadrny Ondrej PSK Whirlpool m.t.
13 CZE19730915 Blahut Radek PSK Whirlpool m.t.
14 POL19770623 Kiendys Tomasz Knauf Team m.t.
15 CZE19780307 Buchácek Tomáš PSK Whirlpool m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19720216 Zaradny Piotr Knauf Team Pts.
2005-07-29 : Wyszków - Siedlce - 80 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19750708 Radosz Robert Grupa PSB 1.52.33
2 POL19720216 Zaradny Piotr Knauf Team m.t.
3 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz Skil - Moser m.t.
4 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
5 POL19800415 Nowak Hubert Legia - Bazyliszek m.t.
6 POL19780211 Czajkowski Daniel Grupa PSB m.t.
7 POL19750830 Jezowski Krzysztof Knauf Team m.t.
8 SVK19780925 Fadrny Ondrej PSK Whirlpool m.t.
9 POL19780104 Wesoly Marek Skil - Moser
10 CZE19850422 Zitta Pavel PSK Whirlpool m.t.
11 POL19820113 Barczyk Piotr Knauf Team m.t.
12 POL19830414 Miara Krzysztof Equipe nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
13 POL19800331 Okrucinski Daniel Grupa PSB m.t.
14 EST19840203 Mustonen Laptsenkov Andrei Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycles Team m.t.
15 POL19660501 Piatek Zbigniew Intel-Action m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19720216 Zaradny Piotr Knauf Team Pts.
2005-07-29 : Siedlce - Siedlce - 80 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
2005-07-30 : Sarnaki - Siedlce - 199 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19750830 Jezowski Krzysztof Knauf Team 4.41.29
2 POL19750708 Radosz Robert Grupa PSB m.t.
3 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz Skil - Moser m.t.
4 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
5 POL19820113 Barczyk Piotr Knauf Team m.t.
6 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
7 POL19720216 Zaradny Piotr Knauf Team m.t.
8 POL19660501 Piatek Zbigniew Intel-Action m.t.
9 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Trencin m.t.
10 POL19800415 Nowak Hubert Legia - Bazyliszek m.t.
11 POL19840608 Wolski Marcin Regionalna Lzs m.t.
12 SVK19780925 Fadrny Ondrej PSK Whirlpool m.t.
13 EST19840203 Mustonen Laptsenkov Andrei Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycles Team m.t.
14 CZE19850422 Zitta Pavel PSK Whirlpool m.t.
15 CZE19761019 Krotky Rostislav Elmaco KK - Cube - Dukla Liberec m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Wesoly Marek
2 Zaradny Piotr
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Kiendys Tomasz
2 Wesoly Marek
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018