All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Saturday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de l'Avenir 2006
2.Ncup UCI Européen
2006-08-31 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR 35.27.43.
2 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 1.00.
3 BEL19810526 Stubbe Tom Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 1.25.
4 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 1.36.
5 FRA19810316 Mazet Julien Auber 93 AUB 2.02.
6 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Perutnina Ptuj PER 3.14.
7 UKR19830723 Kvachuk Olekdandr Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 3.42.
8 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 4.14.
9 FRA19810929 Sprick Matthieu Bouygues Telecom 5.30.
10 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 6.51.
11 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 7.15.
12 FRA19820817 Naibo Carl AG2r Prévoyance 7.34.
13 KAZ19831215 Sladkov Evgueny Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 9.13.
14 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Vina Magna-Cropu 12.56.
15 RUS19840405 Kozontchuk Dmitry Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 13.19.
2006-08-31 : Charleroi - Charleroi - 130 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19850806 Delage Mickael Française des jeux FDJ 3.12. 41.
2 FRA19830824 Monnerais Cyrille Française des jeux FDJ 1"
3 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 5"
4 FRA19810929 Sprick Matthieu Bouygues Telecom m.t.
5 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
6 FRA19820817 Naibo Carl AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
7 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
8 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR 13"
9 BEL19810526 Stubbe Tom Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 14"
10 NED19820924 Clement Stef Bouygues Telecom m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19850806 Delage Mickael Française des jeux FDJ Pts.
2006-09-01 : Charleroi - Mont-Saint-Martin - 180 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Team Maxbo Bianchi 4.25.50.
2 BEL19820307 Van Der Linden Wesley Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
3 POR19810905 Neves Bruno Madeinox - Bric - A.R. Canelas m.t.
4 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR m.t.
5 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Perutnina Ptuj PER 4"
6 FRA19830824 Monnerais Cyrille Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
7 BEL19810812 Renders Sven Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
8 RUS19870613 Klyuev Andrey Omnibike Dinamo Moscow k.t.
9 RUS19840405 Kozontchuk Dmitry Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
10 FRA19810929 Sprick Matthieu Bouygues Telecom m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19830824 Monnerais Cyrille Française des jeux FDJ Pts.
2006-09-02 : Mont-Saint-Martin - Moyeuvre-Grande - 144 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19810807 Dekkers Hans Agritubel AGR 3.24.52.
2 FRA19830106 Pichot Alexandre Bouygues Telecom m.t.
3 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
4 FRA19810625 Gené Yohann Bouygues Telecom m.t.
5 BEL19810924 Steurs Geert Pictoflex Bikeland Hyundai m.t.
6 NOR19830411 Nybo Haavard Glud and Mastrand - Horsens GLU m.t.
7 KAZ19810611 Medyannikov Andrey Capec Cycling Team m.t.
9 ESP19820609 Gallego Arnaiz Diego Vina Magna-Cropu m.t.
10 BEL19810602 Hovelynck Kurt Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19830824 Monnerais Cyrille Française des jeux FDJ Pts.
2006-09-03 : Yutz - Metz - 149 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 3.47.44"
2 ESP19830408 Melero Coco Ivan Orbea Continental ORB m.t.
3 EST19840120 Mandri Rene Auber 93 AUB 01"
5 POR19810905 Neves Bruno Madeinox - Bric - A.R. Canelas 2.23.
6 USA19840602 Farrar Tyler Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
7 BEL19820307 Van Der Linden Wesley Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
8 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Auber 93 AUB m.t.
9 FRA19841126 Jerome Vincent Bouygues Telecom m.t.
10 BEL19831025 Nevens Sven Jartazi - 7Mobile m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone Pts.
2006-09-04 : Metz - Nancy - 151 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Team Maxbo Bianchi 3.47.18.
2 RUS19860903 Kolesnikov Sergey Omnibike Dinamo Moscow m.t.
3 NED19820924 Clement Stef Bouygues Telecom m.t.
4 NED19810807 Dekkers Hans Agritubel AGR 31"
5 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Auber 93 AUB m.t.
6 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
7 BEL19810602 Hovelynck Kurt Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
8 BEL19810509 Caethoven Steven Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
9 BEL19810924 Blanchy Michael Jartazi - 7Mobile m.t.
10 POR19810905 Neves Bruno Madeinox - Bric - A.R. Canelas m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone Pts.
2006-09-05 : Nancy - La Bresse - 161 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR 3.52.35.
2 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 33"
3 FRA19810316 Mazet Julien Auber 93 AUB m.t.
4 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
5 BEL19810526 Stubbe Tom Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
6 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
7 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Vina Magna-Cropu m.t.
8 BEL19851010 Cornu Dominique Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen m.t.
9 POR19830911 Mestre Ricardo Duja - Tavira 53"
10 ESP19830408 Melero Coco Ivan Orbea Continental ORB 1.14.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR Pts.
2006-09-06 : La Bresse - Ornans - 163 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Team Maxbo Bianchi 3.46.36.
2 POR19810905 Neves Bruno Madeinox - Bric - A.R. Canelas m.t.
3 BEL19810924 Steurs Geert Pictoflex Bikeland Hyundai 4"
4 FRA19850303 Hartmann Nicolas CC Etupes ETU m.t.
5 GER19840418 Muck Michael Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 8"
6 ESP19820609 Gallego Arnaiz Diego Vina Magna-Cropu 10"
7 BEL19810509 Caethoven Steven Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 8.29.
8 USA19840602 Farrar Tyler Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
9 BEL19810924 Blanchy Michael Jartazi - 7Mobile m.t.
10 ESP19820821 Celis Zabala Vidal Orbea Continental ORB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR Pts.
2006-09-07 : Salins-Les-Bains - Saint-Denis-Pouilly - 143 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19850731 Di Grégorio Rémy Française des jeux FDJ 3.38.44.
2 IRL19830907 Deignan Philip AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
3 FRA19810929 Sprick Matthieu Bouygues Telecom 39"
4 EST19840120 Mandri Rene Auber 93 AUB m.t.
6 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
7 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
8 FRA19830824 Monnerais Cyrille Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
10 FRA19850510 Morizot Florian Auber 93 AUB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR Pts.
2006-09-08 : Chamonix-Mont-Blanc - Finhaut CLM ind - 24 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19820924 Clement Stef Bouygues Telecom 38.37.
2 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR 4"
3 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 28"
4 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 33"
5 BEL19810526 Stubbe Tom Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 35"
6 FRA19810316 Mazet Julien Auber 93 AUB 40"
7 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Perutnina Ptuj PER 43"
8 UKR19830723 Kvachuk Olekdandr Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 1.04.
9 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 1.07.
10 FRA19850510 Morizot Florian Auber 93 AUB 1.09
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR Pts.
2006-09-09 : Saint-Nicolas-La-Chapelle - Marcinelle-En-Montagne - 145 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Vina Magna-Cropu 4.37.40.
2 RUS19860903 Kolesnikov Sergey Omnibike Dinamo Moscow 21"
3 UKR19830723 Kvachuk Olekdandr Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 37"
4 POR19830911 Mestre Ricardo Duja - Tavira 1.52.
5 FRA19810316 Mazet Julien Auber 93 AUB 2.02.
6 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 2.42.
7 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR 2.50.
8 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
9 BEL19810526 Stubbe Tom Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 2.56.
10 IRL19830907 Deignan Philip AG2r Prévoyance 2.57.
historic
2007 - 2.Ncup
1 Mollema Bauke
2 Martin Tony
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018