Tour de l'Avenir 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Sunday 25 2017 1695179 guests - 909 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de l'Avenir 2010
2.Ncup UCI Européen
2010-09-05 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP 26:49:21
2 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 1.44.
3 COL19881119 Pantano Gómez Jarlinson Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP 1.55.
4 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 2.05.
5 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Orbea Continental ORB 3.17.
6 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 3.59.
7 FRA19890510 Bonnin Thomas Albi Velo Sport 4.05.
8 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Jayco Skins JAI 4.10.
9 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP 4.14?
10 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
2010-09-05 : Vierzon - Vierzon - 8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 8:55
2 GBR19881003 Dowsett Alex Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 6"
3 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Jayco Skins JAI 7"
4 FRA19890721 Desriac Loïc CC Etupes ETU 19"
5 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Thüringer Energie Team TET 21"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS Pts.
2010-09-06 : Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond - 144 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Thüringer Energie Team TET 3:37:05
2 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Jayco Skins JAI m.t.
3 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Caja Rural CJR m.t.
4 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
5 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS Pts.
2010-09-07 : Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset - 150 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Saur - Sojasun SAU 3:53:21
2 NED19890616 Lindeman Bert-jan Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 5"
3 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Bretagne - Schuller BSC 8"
4 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
5 ESP19820705 Garcia De Mateo Rubio Raul Supermercados Froiz m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19881003 Dowsett Alex Trek Livestrong U23 TLS Pts.
2010-09-08 : Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Col du Béal - 157 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19890626 Eijssen Yannick PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team 4:11:48
2 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP 21"
3 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 26"
4 COL19881119 Pantano Gómez Jarlinson Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP 33"
5 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 56"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19890626 Eijssen Yannick PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team Pts.
2010-09-09 : Ambert - Vals-les-Bains - 183 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Bretagne - Schuller BSC 4:33:53
2 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF m.t.
3 GER19881205 Rosch David Atlas Personal ARH m.t.
4 FRA19881223 Paiani Jean Lou Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon 2.00.
5 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Jayco Skins JAI 2.06.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19890626 Eijssen Yannick PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team Pts.
2010-09-10 : Vals-les-Bains - Loriol-sur-Drôme - 153 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Thüringer Energie Team TET 4:01:13
2 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Equipe nationale d'Espagne ESP m.t.
3 POR19890306 Oliveira Nelson Filipe Xacobeo - Galicia XAC 1"
4 AUS19881014 King Benjamin 2 Trek Livestrong U23 TLS m.t.
5 SLO19900223 Tratnik Jan Zheroquadro Radenska RAR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19890626 Eijssen Yannick PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team Pts.
2010-09-11 : Saillans - Risoul - 204 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP 5:44:31
2 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 39"
3 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Orbea Continental ORB m.t.
4 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP 41"
5 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 43"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP Pts.
2010-09-12 : Guillestre - Risoul CLM IND - 13 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP 33.35.
2 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 47"
3 COL19881119 Pantano Gómez Jarlinson Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP 1.17.
4 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 1.45.
5 CRC19880421 Brenes Gregory Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon VMC 1.53.
historic
2009 - 2.Ncup
1 Sicard Romain
2 Van Garderen Tejay
2008 - 2.Ncup
1 Bakelants Jan
2 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2007 - 2.Ncup
1 Mollema Bauke
2 Martin Tony
2006 - 2.Ncup
1 Duenas Nevada Moises
2 Gesink Robert
2005 - 2.Ncup
1 Bak Lars Ytting
2 Riblon Christophe
 
 
Women
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017