All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Monday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de l'Avenir 2013
2.Ncup UCI Européen
2013-08-24 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19910301 Fernandez Andujar Ruben Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 22:00:31
2 GBR19920807 Yates Adam CC Etupes ETU 55"
3 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Etixx - Ihned ETI 1:07
4 KAZ19920328 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar Continental Team Astana AS2 1:12
5 NOR19940410 Svendsen Oskar Joker Merida TJM 1:40
6 ITA19921025 Formolo Davide Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 2:05
7 COL19911009 Parra Bustamente Heiner Rodrigo 472 - Colombia CO4 3:03
8 USA19910824 Mannion Gavin Bontrager Cycling Team BLS 3:03
9 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Rietumu - Delfin RBD 3:27
10 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 3:44
2013-08-24 : Prologue Louhans - Louhans
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19930305 Gougeard Alexis U.S.Ste Austreberthe Pavilly Barentin SAP 6:05
2 DEN19920211 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Blue Water Cycling BWC 4"
3 FRA19920612 Alaphilippe Julian Etixx - Ihned ETI m.t.
4 GBR19910318 Perrett Joe Team IG - Sigma Sport IGS 5"
5 RUS19920609 Manakov Victor Team Rusvelo RVL 6"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19930305 Gougeard Alexis U.S.Ste Austreberthe Pavilly Barentin SAP Pts.
2013-08-25 : Louhans - Arbois
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 3:20:19
2 GER19931207 Zabel Rick Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
3 FRA19920612 Alaphilippe Julian Etixx - Ihned ETI m.t.
4 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
5 RUS19920609 Manakov Victor Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19930305 Gougeard Alexis U.S.Ste Austreberthe Pavilly Barentin SAP Pts.
2013-08-26 : Champagnole - Saint-Vulbas
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 4:05:06
2 NOR00000000 Henger Sondre Team Plussbank TPB m.t.
3 FRA19920612 Alaphilippe Julian Etixx - Ihned ETI m.t.
4 ITA19920217 Bertazzo Liam UC Trevigliani Dynamon m.t.
5 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19930305 Gougeard Alexis U.S.Ste Austreberthe Pavilly Barentin SAP Pts.
2013-08-27 : Aix-les-Bains - Albertville
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Team Cult Energy GLU 2:47:50
2 USA19910824 Mannion Gavin Bontrager Cycling Team BLS 2"
3 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 3"
4 GER19931207 Zabel Rick Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
5 ITA19920217 Bertazzo Liam UC Trevigliani Dynamon m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19930305 Gougeard Alexis U.S.Ste Austreberthe Pavilly Barentin SAP Pts.
2013-08-28 : Albertville - Saint-François-Longchamp
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19910301 Fernandez Andujar Ruben Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 3:02:23
2 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Etixx - Ihned ETI 1:38
3 GBR19920807 Yates Adam CC Etupes ETU 1:42
4 COL19911009 Parra Bustamente Heiner Rodrigo 472 - Colombia CO4 1:44
5 ITA19921025 Formolo Davide Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19910301 Fernandez Andujar Ruben Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR Pts.
2013-08-29 : Saint-Gervais - Morzine
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 1:42:53
2 GBR19920807 Yates Adam CC Etupes ETU m.t.
3 FRA19930305 Gougeard Alexis U.S.Ste Austreberthe Pavilly Barentin SAP m.t.
4 ITA19930531 Martinelli Davide MG Kvis-Norda Pacific 17"
5 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19910301 Fernandez Andujar Ruben Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR Pts.
2013-08-30 : Morzine - Châtel
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 3:05:44
2 SLO19941019 Mohoric Matej Sava SAK 3"
3 FRA19920629 Chevrier Clément Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 4"
4 KAZ19920328 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar Continental Team Astana AS2 9"
5 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Etixx - Ihned ETI 35"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19910301 Fernandez Andujar Ruben Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR Pts.
2013-08-31 : Châtel - Plateau des Glières
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920612 Alaphilippe Julian Etixx - Ihned ETI 3:46:25
2 SLO19941019 Mohoric Matej Sava SAK 51"
3 GBR19920807 Yates Adam CC Etupes ETU 1:39
4 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Rietumu - Delfin RBD 1:44
5 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Etixx - Ihned ETI m.t.
historic
2012 - 2.Ncup
1 Barguil Warren
2 Chamorro Chitan Juan Ernesto
2011 - 2.Ncup
1 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban
2 Boily David
2010 - 2.Ncup
1 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander
2 Talansky Andrew
2009 - 2.Ncup
1 Sicard Romain
2 Van Garderen Tejay
2008 - 2.Ncup
1 Bakelants Jan
2 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2007 - 2.Ncup
1 Mollema Bauke
2 Martin Tony
2006 - 2.Ncup
1 Duenas Nevada Moises
2 Gesink Robert
2005 - 2.Ncup
1 Bak Lars Ytting
2 Riblon Christophe
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017