All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Thursday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de l'Avenir 2015
2.Ncup UCI Européen
2015-08-22 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19931122 Soler Marc Movistar Team MOV 24:58:141
2 AUS19930906 Haig Jack Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 1:09
3 RUS19941031 Mamykin Matvey Itera - Katusha TIK 2:50
4 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Rabobank Development Team RDT 3:18
5 ITA19930504 Petilli Simone Unieuro Wilier UNI 3:23
6 ITA19941220 Ciccone Giulio Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 3:56
7 NOR19930417 Lunke Sindre Skjostad Team Joker TJO 5:12
8 BEL19950904 De Plus Laurens Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 6:12
9 COL19930805 Henao Gomez Sebastian Team Sky SKY 6:56
10 FRA19930609 Martin Guillaume CC Etupes ETU 7:25
2015-08-22 : Prologue : Tonnerre - Tonnerre CLM ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 4:53
2 ITA19940420 Moscon Gianni Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 1"
3 COL19930805 Henao Gomez Sebastian Team Sky SKY 4"
4 NED19950119 Van Der Poel Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus BKP 5"
5 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 6"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW Pts.
2015-08-23 : Chablis - Toucy
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19930625 Koch Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team RNR 3:57:30
2 DEN19940331 Schmidt Mads Würtz Team Coloquick TCQ 11"
3 ITA19941112 Consonni Simone Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 14"
4 NED19930109 Godrie Stan Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
5 GER19930412 Dieteren Jan Leopard Development Team LDT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW Pts.
2015-08-24 : Avallon - Arbois
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19951218 Pedersen Mads Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 4:35:25
2 EST19941022 Nommela Aksel Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST m.t.
3 CHI00000000 Rodriguez Jose Luis Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI m.t.
4 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Development Team m.t.
5 ESP19930111 Estevez Imanol Murias Taldea MUR 4"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Development Team Pts.
2015-08-25 : Champagnole - Tournus
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 3:01:54
2 NED19950119 Van Der Poel Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus BKP m.t.
3 GER19940730 Weber Johannes Team Stuttgart SGT m.t.
4 SLO19950620 Katrasnik Gasper Equipe Nationale de Slovenie SLO m.t.
5 UKR19930701 Zmorka Marlen Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR 2"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Development Team Pts.
2015-08-26 : Annemasse - Cluses
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19940331 Schmidt Mads Würtz Team Coloquick TCQ 3:24:21
2 BEL19940930 Van Gestel Dries Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
3 NOR19950507 Skaarseth Anders Team Joker TJO m.t.
4 ESP19930812 Amezqueta Julen Equipe nationale d'Espagne ESP m.t.
5 GER19930625 Koch Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team RNR 24"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CHI00000000 Rodriguez Jose Luis Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI Pts.
2015-08-27 : Megève - La Rosière
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19930609 Martin Guillaume CC Etupes ETU 3:14:29
2 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 6"
3 ESP19931122 Soler Marc Movistar Team MOV 39"
4 ITA19930504 Petilli Simone Unieuro Wilier UNI 41"
5 COL19960425 Martinez Daniel Felipe Colombia COL 1.23.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS Pts.
2015-08-28 : Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19950701 Gesbert Elie Team Pays de Dinan 3:34:05
2 ESP19931122 Soler Marc Movistar Team MOV 40"
3 BEL19950904 De Plus Laurens Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 42"
4 AUS19930906 Haig Jack Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 1.07.
5 NOR19930417 Lunke Sindre Skjostad Team Joker TJO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19931122 Soler Marc Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2015-08-29 : Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - Les Bottières
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19941031 Mamykin Matvey Itera - Katusha TIK 3:01:29
2 AUS19930906 Haig Jack Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
3 ESP19931122 Soler Marc Movistar Team MOV 12"
4 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 55"
5 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
historic
2014 - 2.Ncup
1 Lopez Moreno Miguel Ángel
2 Power Robert
2013 - 2.Ncup
1 Fernandez Andujar Ruben
2 Yates Adam
2012 - 2.Ncup
1 Barguil Warren
2 Chamorro Chitan Juan Ernesto
2011 - 2.Ncup
1 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban
2 Boily David
2010 - 2.Ncup
1 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander
2 Talansky Andrew
2009 - 2.Ncup
1 Sicard Romain
2 Van Garderen Tejay
2008 - 2.Ncup
1 Bakelants Jan
2 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2007 - 2.Ncup
1 Mollema Bauke
2 Martin Tony
2006 - 2.Ncup
1 Duenas Nevada Moises
2 Gesink Robert
2005 - 2.Ncup
1 Bak Lars Ytting
2 Riblon Christophe
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018