Tour de l'Avenir 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Monday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de l'Avenir 2015
2.Ncup UCI Européen
2015-08-22 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19931122 Soler Marc Movistar Team MOV 24:58:141
2 AUS19930906 Haig Jack Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 1:09
3 RUS19941031 Mamykin Matvey Itera - Katusha TIK 2:50
4 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Rabobank Development Team RDT 3:18
5 ITA19930504 Petilli Simone Unieuro Wilier UNI 3:23
6 ITA19941220 Ciccone Giulio Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 3:56
7 NOR19930417 Lunke Sindre Skjostad Team Joker TJO 5:12
8 BEL19950904 De Plus Laurens Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 6:12
9 COL19930805 Henao Gomez Sebastian Team Sky SKY 6:56
10 FRA19930609 Martin Guillaume CC Etupes ETU 7:25
2015-08-22 : Prologue : Tonnerre - Tonnerre CLM ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 4:53
2 ITA19940420 Moscon Gianni Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 1"
3 COL19930805 Henao Gomez Sebastian Team Sky SKY 4"
4 NED19950119 Van Der Poel Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus BKP 5"
5 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 6"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW Pts.
2015-08-23 : Chablis - Toucy
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19930625 Koch Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team RNR 3:57:30
2 DEN19940331 Schmidt Mads Würtz Team Coloquick TCQ 11"
3 ITA19941112 Consonni Simone Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 14"
4 NED19930109 Godrie Stan Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
5 GER19930412 Dieteren Jan Leopard Development Team LDT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW Pts.
2015-08-24 : Avallon - Arbois
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19951218 Pedersen Mads Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 4:35:25
2 EST19941022 Nommela Aksel Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST m.t.
3 CHI00000000 Rodriguez Jose Luis Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI m.t.
4 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Development Team m.t.
5 ESP19930111 Estevez Imanol Murias Taldea MUR 4"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Development Team Pts.
2015-08-25 : Champagnole - Tournus
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 3:01:54
2 NED19950119 Van Der Poel Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus BKP m.t.
3 GER19940730 Weber Johannes Team Stuttgart SGT m.t.
4 SLO19950620 Katrasnik Gasper Equipe Nationale de Slovenie SLO m.t.
5 UKR19930701 Zmorka Marlen Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR 2"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Development Team Pts.
2015-08-26 : Annemasse - Cluses
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19940331 Schmidt Mads Würtz Team Coloquick TCQ 3:24:21
2 BEL19940930 Van Gestel Dries Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
3 NOR19950507 Skaarseth Anders Team Joker TJO m.t.
4 ESP19930812 Amezqueta Julen Equipe nationale d'Espagne ESP m.t.
5 GER19930625 Koch Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team RNR 24"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CHI00000000 Rodriguez Jose Luis Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI Pts.
2015-08-27 : Megève - La Rosière
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19930609 Martin Guillaume CC Etupes ETU 3:14:29
2 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 6"
3 ESP19931122 Soler Marc Movistar Team MOV 39"
4 ITA19930504 Petilli Simone Unieuro Wilier UNI 41"
5 COL19960425 Martinez Daniel Felipe Colombia COL 1.23.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS Pts.
2015-08-28 : Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19950701 Gesbert Elie Team Pays de Dinan 3:34:05
2 ESP19931122 Soler Marc Movistar Team MOV 40"
3 BEL19950904 De Plus Laurens Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 42"
4 AUS19930906 Haig Jack Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 1.07.
5 NOR19930417 Lunke Sindre Skjostad Team Joker TJO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19931122 Soler Marc Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2015-08-29 : Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - Les Bottières
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19941031 Mamykin Matvey Itera - Katusha TIK 3:01:29
2 AUS19930906 Haig Jack Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
3 ESP19931122 Soler Marc Movistar Team MOV 12"
4 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 55"
5 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
historic
2014 - 2.Ncup
1 Lopez Moreno Miguel Ángel
2 Power Robert
2013 - 2.Ncup
1 Fernandez Andujar Ruben
2 Yates Adam
2012 - 2.Ncup
1 Barguil Warren
2 Chamorro Chitan Juan Ernesto
2011 - 2.Ncup
1 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban
2 Boily David
2010 - 2.Ncup
1 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander
2 Talansky Andrew
2009 - 2.Ncup
1 Sicard Romain
2 Van Garderen Tejay
2008 - 2.Ncup
1 Bakelants Jan
2 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2007 - 2.Ncup
1 Mollema Bauke
2 Martin Tony
2006 - 2.Ncup
1 Duenas Nevada Moises
2 Gesink Robert
2005 - 2.Ncup
1 Bak Lars Ytting
2 Riblon Christophe
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017