Tour de l'Avenir 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Avenir 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Wednesday 14 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de l'Avenir 2017
2.Ncup UCI Européen
2017-08-18 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19970113 Bernal Gomez Egan Arley Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS 29:56:33
2 BEL19970402 Lambrecht Bjorg Lotto Soudal U23 1.09.
3 DEN19950106 Eg Niklas Team Veloconcept TVC 1.12.
4 AUS19960212 Hamilton Lucas Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 1.28.
5 BEL19960213 Crass Steff BMC Development Team 2.03.
6 CZE19950531 Schlegel Michal CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 2.06.
7 NOR00000000 Foss Tobias Joker Icopal TJI 2.11.
8 GBR19951104 Knox James Team Wiggins WGN 2.38.
9 AUS19970228 Storer Michael Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 3.14.
10 AUS19960505 Hindley Jai Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 4.10.
2017-08-18 : Loudéac - Loudéac - 134 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19950208 Asgreen Kasper Team Veloconcept TVC 3:03:54
2 NOR19960413 Halvorsen Kristoffer Joker Icopal TJI 4"
3 ITA19970101 Cima Imerio GSC Viris - Maserati m.t.
4 FRA19950313 Morin Emmanuel Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon m.t.
5 GBR19951126 Wood Oliver Team Wiggins WGN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19950208 Asgreen Kasper Team Veloconcept TVC Pts.
2017-08-19 : Inzinzac-Lochrist - Bignan - 132.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19960831 Jakobsen Fabio Seg Racing Academy SEG 3.05.28.
2 COL19960916 Hodeg Chagui Alvaro Jose Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL m.t.
3 NOR19960413 Halvorsen Kristoffer Joker Icopal TJI m.t.
4 BLR19951012 Riabushenho Aliaksandr Equipe Nationale Bielorussie BLR m.t.
5 NED19960211 Nieuwenhuis Joris Development Team Sunweb DSU m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19950208 Asgreen Kasper Team Veloconcept TVC Pts.
2017-08-20 : Missillac - Chateaubriant - 125.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19960413 Halvorsen Kristoffer Joker Icopal TJI 2.56.05
2 COL19960916 Hodeg Chagui Alvaro Jose Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL m.t.
3 GBR19951104 Lawless Christopher Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB m.t.
4 FRA19950120 Russo Clément Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire m.t.
5 POL19971030 Banaszek Alan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19950208 Asgreen Kasper Team Veloconcept TVC Pts.
2017-08-21 : Derval - Saumur - 166.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19951104 Lawless Christopher Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB 3:43:27
2 ITA19970101 Cima Imerio GSC Viris - Maserati 2"
3 NOR19960413 Halvorsen Kristoffer Joker Icopal TJI m.t.
4 POR19960905 Oliveira Rui Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB m.t.
5 FRA19950104 Sellier Simon Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19950208 Asgreen Kasper Team Veloconcept TVC Pts.
2017-08-22 : Montreuil-Bellay - Amboise - 157.1 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BLR00000000 Strokov Vasili Equipe Nationale Bielorussie BLR 3:50:50
2 AUT19970218 Gamper Patrick Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
3 BLR00000000 Volkau Ilya Equipe Nationale Bielorussie BLR 13"
4 NOR19960413 Halvorsen Kristoffer Joker Icopal TJI m.t.
5 COL19960916 Hodeg Chagui Alvaro Jose Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19970218 Gamper Patrick Tirol Cycling Team TIR Pts.
2017-08-23 : Montrichard - Saint-Amand-Montrond - 139.1 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19960916 Hodeg Chagui Alvaro Jose Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 3.00.46.
2 POL19971030 Banaszek Alan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
3 GER19951225 Gessner Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
4 NOR19960413 Halvorsen Kristoffer Joker Icopal TJI m.t.
5 FRA19950120 Russo Clément Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19970218 Gamper Patrick Tirol Cycling Team TIR Pts.
2017-08-25 : Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc - Hauteluce – Les Saisies - 118.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19970113 Bernal Gomez Egan Arley Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS 3:14:22
2 GBR19951104 Knox James Team Wiggins WGN 1.00.
3 BEL19970402 Lambrecht Bjorg Lotto Soudal U23 1.09.
4 AUS19960212 Hamilton Lucas Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
5 DEN19950106 Eg Niklas Team Veloconcept TVC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19970113 Bernal Gomez Egan Arley Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS Pts.
2017-08-26 : Albertville - Sainte-Foy-Tarentaise - 120.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19970113 Bernal Gomez Egan Arley Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS 3:51:18
2 BEL19970402 Lambrecht Bjorg Lotto Soudal U23 m.t.
3 DEN19950106 Eg Niklas Team Veloconcept TVC 3"
4 NOR00000000 Foss Tobias Joker Icopal TJI m.t.
5 AUS19960212 Hamilton Lucas Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 19"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19970113 Bernal Gomez Egan Arley Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS Pts.
2017-08-27 : Bourg-St-Maurice - Albiez-M ontrond - 106 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19970711 Sivakov Pavel BMC Development Team 3:03:27
2 USA19960903 Powless Neilson Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB 31"
3 RUS19950517 Strakhov Dmitry Lokosphinx LOK 3.01.
4 COL19970113 Bernal Gomez Egan Arley Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
5 DEN19960730 Wilsly Jonas Gregaard Riwal Platform Cycling Team RIW m.t.
historic
2016 - 2.Ncup
1 Gaudu David
2 Ravasi Edward
2015 - 2.Ncup
1 Soler Marc
2 Haig Jack
2014 - 2.Ncup
1 Lopez Moreno Miguel Ángel
2 Power Robert
2013 - 2.Ncup
1 Fernandez Andujar Ruben
2 Yates Adam
2012 - 2.Ncup
1 Barguil Warren
2 Chamorro Chitan Juan Ernesto
2011 - 2.Ncup
1 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban
2 Boily David
2010 - 2.Ncup
1 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander
2 Talansky Andrew
2009 - 2.Ncup
1 Sicard Romain
2 Van Garderen Tejay
2008 - 2.Ncup
1 Bakelants Jan
2 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2007 - 2.Ncup
1 Mollema Bauke
2 Martin Tony
2006 - 2.Ncup
1 Duenas Nevada Moises
2 Gesink Robert
2005 - 2.Ncup
1 Bak Lars Ytting
2 Riblon Christophe
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018