Tour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - CyclingbaseTour d'Indonesia 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 March, Saturday 23 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Indonesia 2010
ME 2.2. UCI Asiatique
2009-11-22 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 31:32:20
2 IRI19751206 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 2.27.
3 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 5.20.
4 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 5.27.
5 IRI19750522 Kazemi Sarai Ahad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
6 IRI19800731 Zargari Amir Azad University Cycling Team IAU 5.51.
7 IRI19810104 Saeidi Tanha Abbas Azad University Cycling Team IAU 11.59.
8 AUS19780617 Hall Bradley B Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC 12.24.
9 IRI19870509 Salehiyan Farshad Azad University Cycling Team IAU 12.27.
10 INA19850620 Fitrianto Hari Polygon Sweet Nice Team PSN 14.04.
2009-11-22 Jakarta CLM Par équipe
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 TPT Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
2 IAU Azad University Cycling Team
3 JPN Equipe Nationale du Japon
4 Plan B Racing Team
5 Jogjakarta
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-11-23 : Bandung - Tasikmalaya
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 INA19841128 Abdullah Fatahillah Equipe nationale d'Indonésie INA 2:26:53
2 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
3 RUS19780929 Kudentsov Serguey Polygon Sweet Nice Team PSN m.t.
4 INA00000000 Krisnanto Nugroho Equipe nationale d'Indonésie INA m.t.
5 INA00000000 Prasetya Heksa Priya Equipe nationale d'Indonésie INA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-11-24 : Tasikmalaya - Purwokerto
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19780929 Kudentsov Serguey Polygon Sweet Nice Team PSN 3:21:24
2 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
3 INA19841128 Abdullah Fatahillah Equipe nationale d'Indonésie INA m.t.
4 MAS19831210 Salleh Mohd Zamri Equipe nationale de Malaisie MAS m.t.
5 AUS19880119 Repacholi Douglas Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-11-25 : Purwokerto - Semarang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19751206 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 5:18:09
2 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
3 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 2.40.
4 IRI19800731 Zargari Amir Azad University Cycling Team IAU 2.41.
5 IRI19750323 Askari Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 2.44.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-11-26 : Semarang - Jogyakarta - 146 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19810104 Saeidi Tanha Abbas Azad University Cycling Team IAU 3:15:57
2 AUS19780617 Hall Bradley B Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC 9"
3 INA00000000 Setiawan Iwan Customs Cycling Club 11"
4 INA00000000 Purwanto Didit Jogjakarta 1.09.
5 MAS19820407 Hassan Suhardi Equipe nationale de Malaisie MAS 1.10.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-11-28 : Jogyakarta - Madiun - 146 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 3:55:20
2 IRI19810104 Saeidi Tanha Abbas Azad University Cycling Team IAU m.t.
3 INA19850702 Jaya Herwin Polygon Sweet Nice Team PSN 2"
4 JPN19881108 Uchima Kohei Equipe Nationale du Japon JPN 1.56.
5 MAS19831210 Salleh Mohd Zamri Equipe nationale de Malaisie MAS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-11-29 : Madiun - Surabaya - 164 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 INA00000000 Krisnanto Nugroho Equipe nationale d'Indonésie INA
2 PHI19780920 Reynante Lloyd Road Bike Philis-7 Eleven Racing Team 3"
3 AUS19780617 Hall Bradley B Marco Polo Cycling Team MPC m.t.
4 JPN19881108 Uchima Kohei Equipe Nationale du Japon JPN m.t.
5 INA00000000 Setiawan Iwan Customs Cycling Club 8"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-11-30 : Surabaya - 80 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19780929 Kudentsov Serguey Polygon Sweet Nice Team PSN 1:27:45
2 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
3 MAS19831210 Salleh Mohd Zamri Equipe nationale de Malaisie MAS m.t.
4 AUS19880119 Repacholi Douglas Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
5 MAS19860620 Rizuan Zainal Mohd Nor Equipe nationale de Malaisie MAS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-12-01 : Probolinggo - Banyuwangi - 120 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 MAS19860620 Rizuan Zainal Mohd Nor Equipe nationale de Malaisie MAS 4:31:39
2 AUS19880119 Repacholi Douglas Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
3 RUS19780929 Kudentsov Serguey Polygon Sweet Nice Team PSN m.t.
4 INA00000000 Firmansyah Tb. Moch Equipe nationale d'Indonésie INA m.t.
5 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
2009-12-02 : Gilimanuk - Denpasar
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 INA00000000 Jukardi Adi Ahmad Dodol Picnic Garut team 3:11:29
2 INA19880331 Sahbana Agung Ali Customs Cycling Club m.t.
3 INA19880325 Riyanto Andika Bintang Kranggan Cycling Club m.t.
4 IRI19870509 Salehiyan Farshad Azad University Cycling Team IAU 1"
5 INA00000000 Lexer Guevarra Mark John Road Bike Philis-7 Eleven Racing Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT Pts.
historic
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2 Zargari Amir
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 McCann David
2 Dyadichkin Vyacheslav
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Askari Hossein
2 Griffin Paul
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019