Vuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - CyclingbaseVuelta a Colombia 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Friday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Vuelta a Colombia 2013
ME 2.2. UCI Pan-Américain
2013-06-09 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar EPM - UNE EPM 51:36:18
2 COL19830313 Ardila Cano Alex Norberto Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin 20"
3 COL19801022 Ortega Ramirez Mauricio Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin 2:01
4 COL19751014 Parra Pinto Ivan Ramino Formesan-BTA Humana-ETB 2:23
5 COL19880416 Millan Jonathan GW Shimano GWS 2:26
6 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Colombia - Coldeportes COD 4:09
7 COL19810815 Ramirez Calderon Alejandro Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin 4:34
8 COL19920306 Quintero Gil Huan Diego 472 - Colombia CO4 4:53
9 COL19861108 Perez Jahir Indeportes Boyaca Conammicros 5:41
10 COL19840616 Gomez Alvaro AG Nec-Cmarca Calida Vida 6.12
2013-06-09 : Quito - Ibarra - 134 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19800812 Ortiz Caro Edwar Stiber EPM - UNE EPM 3:12:32
2 COL19880523 Tamoyo Martinez Juan Sebastian Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL m.t.
3 COL19921120 Brayan Stiven Ramirez chacon Movistar Continental Team MOT m.t.
4 COL19900414 Jaramillo James Coltejer ALC De Manizales m.t.
5 COL19810628 Montiel Rafael Anibal Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19800812 Ortiz Caro Edwar Stiber EPM - UNE EPM Pts.
2013-06-10 : Ibarra - Ipiales
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ECU19850614 Guama De la Cruz Byron Movistar Continental Team MOT 3:29:23
2 COL19861108 Perez Jahir Indeportes Boyaca Conammicros 6"
3 COL19880416 Millan Jonathan GW Shimano GWS 12"
4 COL19810815 Ramirez Calderon Alejandro Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin 13"
5 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Colombia Zero Stress ZEC 17"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19800812 Ortiz Caro Edwar Stiber EPM - UNE EPM Pts.
2013-06-11 : Ipiales - Pasto
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19840824 Infantino Abreu Rafael Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin 2:13:27
2 COL19790521 Ardila Cano Mauricio Alberto Colombia - Coldeportes COD 9"
3 COL19880416 Millan Jonathan GW Shimano GWS m.t.
4 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Colombia Zero Stress ZEC m.t.
5 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar EPM - UNE EPM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19880523 Tamoyo Martinez Juan Sebastian Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL Pts.
2013-06-12 : Pasto - El Bordo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar EPM - UNE EPM 3:56:02
2 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Colombia Zero Stress ZEC m.t.
3 COL19880416 Millan Jonathan GW Shimano GWS m.t.
4 COL19861108 Perez Jahir Indeportes Boyaca Conammicros m.t.
5 COL19850514 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo GW Shimano GWS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19880523 Tamoyo Martinez Juan Sebastian Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL Pts.
2013-06-13 : Popayán - Cali
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19810628 Montiel Rafael Anibal Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin 2:49:50
2 COL19751105 Martinez Correa Jorge Sgiros B.Valle.Rtrans.LOT m.t.
3 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Colombia - Coldeportes COD m.t.
4 COL00000000 Gonzalez Victor Hugo Coltejer ALC De Manizales m.t.
5 COL19891125 Mendoza Cardona Omar Alberto Movistar Continental Team MOT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19880523 Tamoyo Martinez Juan Sebastian Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL Pts.
2013-06-14 : Buga - Manizales
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19850514 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo GW Shimano GWS 4:43:58
2 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar EPM - UNE EPM m.t.
3 COL19880416 Millan Jonathan GW Shimano GWS m.t.
4 COL19830313 Ardila Cano Alex Norberto Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin m.t.
5 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Colombia Zero Stress ZEC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19880523 Tamoyo Martinez Juan Sebastian Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL Pts.
2013-06-15 : Manizales - Ibagué
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19801022 Ortega Ramirez Mauricio Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin 4:40:29
2 COL19830313 Ardila Cano Alex Norberto Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin 14"
3 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar EPM - UNE EPM m.t.
4 COL19880416 Millan Jonathan GW Shimano GWS m.t.
5 COL19751014 Parra Pinto Ivan Ramino Formesan-BTA Humana-ETB 16"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19880416 Millan Jonathan GW Shimano GWS Pts.
2013-06-16 : Ibagué - Bogotá
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19840824 Infantino Abreu Rafael Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin 5:22:39
2 COL19861108 Perez Jahir Indeportes Boyaca Conammicros 52"
3 COL19820102 Rodas ramirez Julián Andres Colombia - Coldeportes COD 59"
4 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Colombia Zero Stress ZEC m.t.
5 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Colombia - Coldeportes COD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19880416 Millan Jonathan GW Shimano GWS Pts.
2013-06-18 : Sopó - Santa Rosa de Viterbo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Colombia Zero Stress ZEC 3:51:54
2 COL19870428 Pachon Oscar Formesan-BTA Humana-ETB m.t.
3 ECU19850614 Guama De la Cruz Byron Movistar Continental Team MOT m.t.
4 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Colombia - Coldeportes COD m.t.
5 COL19850514 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo GW Shimano GWS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19880416 Millan Jonathan GW Shimano GWS Pts.
2013-06-19 : Nobsa - Ubaté
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ECU19850614 Guama De la Cruz Byron Movistar Continental Team MOT 4:33:58
2 COL19870428 Pachon Oscar Formesan-BTA Humana-ETB m.t.
3 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Colombia Zero Stress ZEC m.t.
4 COL19771209 Alvarez Oscar Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin m.t.
5 COL19880416 Millan Jonathan GW Shimano GWS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19880416 Millan Jonathan GW Shimano GWS Pts.
2013-06-20 : Cota - La Dorada
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19821123 Montana Cadena Freddy Emir Movistar Continental Team MOT 3:52:30
2 COL19830513 Martinez Montero John Edibberto Colombia - Coldeportes COD m.t.
3 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Colombia - Coldeportes COD m.t.
4 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Colombia Zero Stress ZEC m.t.
5 COL19830313 Ardila Cano Alex Norberto Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900414 Largo Luis Alberto Indeportes Boyaca Conammicros Pts.
2013-06-21 : Doradal - Medellín
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19880416 Millan Jonathan GW Shimano GWS 4:29:47
2 COL19870428 Pachon Oscar Formesan-BTA Humana-ETB 5"
3 COL19801002 Cepeda Cuervo Wilson Fernando Movistar Continental Team MOT 9"
4 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Colombia Zero Stress ZEC 11"
5 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar EPM - UNE EPM 14"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19801022 Ortega Ramirez Mauricio Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin Pts.
2013-06-22 : Medellín - Alto de Santa Elena
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19880416 Millan Jonathan GW Shimano GWS 3:32:13
2 COL19830313 Ardila Cano Alex Norberto Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin 26"
3 COL19801022 Ortega Ramirez Mauricio Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin 43"
4 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Colombia - Coldeportes COD m.t.
5 COL19751014 Parra Pinto Ivan Ramino Formesan-BTA Humana-ETB 1.00.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar EPM - UNE EPM Pts.
2013-06-23 : Medellín - Medellín
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19840824 Infantino Abreu Rafael Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin 32:30
2 COL19830313 Ardila Cano Alex Norberto Gobernacion de Antioqua - Loteria de Medellin 25"
3 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar EPM - UNE EPM 31"
4 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Colombia - Coldeportes COD 1.08.
5 COL19790521 Ardila Cano Mauricio Alberto Colombia - Coldeportes COD 1.31.
historic
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael
2 Ramirez Calderon Alejandro
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael
2 Baez Alvarez Giovany Manuel
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis
2 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Rujano Guillen José
2 Montana Cadena Freddy Emir
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Baez Alvarez Giovany Manuel
2 Buenahora Guttierrez Hernan
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Botero Echeverry Santiago
2 Buenahora Guttierrez Hernan
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Castelblanco Romero Jose Joaquim
2 Rincon Quintan Daniel José
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Nino Corredor Libardo
2 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando
1996 - 2.6.
1 Sanabria Acevedo Miguel Angel
2 Palacio Montoya Hector-Ivan
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017