Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - CyclingbaseClasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Friday 26 2017 1669084 guests - 742 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes 2009
ME 2.2. UCI Pan-Américain
2008-10-05 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA
2 VEN19801214 Ochoa Carlos José Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA 2.30.
3 COL19751017 Camacho Rodolfo Loteria del Tachira LTT 2.51.
4 BRA19840311 Fiorilli Tiago Boyaca Es Para Vivila - Marche Team BOY 3.19.
5 VEN19760714 Medina Marino Manuel Edouardo Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D GZU 4.07.
6 VEN19761019 Vásquez Noel A. Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D GZU 4.11.
7 VEN19780321 Contreras José alberto Alirio Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D GZU 4.17.
8 VEN19720316 Becerra Carlos Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR 4.42.
9 COL19751014 Parra Pinto Ivan Ramino Colombia es Pasión Coldeportes CEP 5.21.
10 VEN19840225 Rodriguez Jackson Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA 5.49.
2008-10-05 : Punto Fijo - Coro
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA 3.38.15
2 VEN19750314 Cordobes Perez Gil Alcaldía de Cabimas - B.O.D. m.t.
3 ITA19781013 Fanelli Ivan Cinelli - OPD m.t.
4 VEN19840126 Garcia Rincon Artur Loteria del Tachira LTT m.t.
5 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA Pts.
2008-10-06 : Puerto Cumarebo - Coro - Dabajuro - 163 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19750314 Cordobes Perez Gil Alcaldía de Cabimas - B.O.D. 3.42.14
2 ITA19781013 Fanelli Ivan Cinelli - OPD m.t.
3 ITA19830419 Donadello Emiliano Team Corratec COR m.t.
4 NED19851002 Oude Ophuis Dirk Team Altipower m.t.
5 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19750314 Cordobes Perez Gil Alcaldía de Cabimas - B.O.D. Pts.
2008-10-07 : Cabimas - Valera - 182 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19830513 Hoogerland Johnny Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 4.34.10
2 VEN19860421 Paez Joan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb 3"
3 VEN19850908 Becerra Edwin Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 1.10.
4 ITA19781013 Fanelli Ivan Cinelli - OPD m.t.
5 VEN19820801 Murillo Juan Loteria del Tachira LTT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19830513 Hoogerland Johnny Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC Pts.
2008-10-08 : Sabana de Mendoza - El Vigía - 154 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19750314 Cordobes Perez Gil Alcaldía de Cabimas - B.O.D. 3:35:17
2 ITA19781013 Fanelli Ivan Cinelli - OPD m.t.
3 ITA19830419 Donadello Emiliano Team Corratec COR m.t.
4 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb m.t.
5 VEN19801224 Aguilar José Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19830513 Hoogerland Johnny Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC Pts.
2008-10-09 : La Tendida - Cordero - 155 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ARG19840624 Dotti Juan Paolo Cinelli - OPD 4:08:58
2 VEN19781006 Navas Jhon Kino Táchira KIN 1"
3 VEN19860419 Roman Maky Kino Táchira KIN 14"
4 VEN19860415 Briceno Jimmi Funda Ciclismo Trujillo Pdvsa 22"
5 VEN19841015 Ruiz Juan Kino Táchira KIN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ARG19840624 Dotti Juan Paolo Cinelli - OPD Pts.
2008-10-11 : Lobatera - San Cristóbal - 136 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA 3:55:55
2 VEN19720316 Maya Lizcano Carlos Alberto Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR m.t.
3 VEN19761019 Vásquez Noel A. Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D GZU 6"
4 VEN19801214 Ochoa Carlos José Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA 18"
5 VEN19780321 Contreras José alberto Alirio Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D GZU 46"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA Pts.
2008-10-12 : San Cristóbal - 35 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA 44:43
2 ARG19840624 Dotti Juan Paolo Cinelli - OPD 2.07.
3 COL19751014 Parra Pinto Ivan Ramino Colombia es Pasión Coldeportes CEP 2:15
4 VEN19801214 Ochoa Carlos José Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA 2.27.
5 COL19640827 Ochoa Plazas Israel-Antonio Loteria de Boyaca 3:06
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA Pts.
2008-10-13 : San Cristóbal - Santa Ana - 101 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19811019 Spadi Manuele Cinelli - OPD 2:20:01
2 VEN19850516 Moreno Victor Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D GZU m.t.
3 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA 3"
4 ARG19840624 Dotti Juan Paolo Cinelli - OPD m.t.
5 VEN19760714 Medina Marino Manuel Edouardo Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D GZU m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA Pts.
2008-10-14 : Rubio circuit - 111 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19840126 Garcia Rincon Artur Loteria del Tachira LTT 2:37:03
2 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb m.t.
3 VEN19840225 Rodriguez Jackson Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA m.t.
4 ITA19781013 Fanelli Ivan Cinelli - OPD m.t.
5 NED19830513 Hoogerland Johnny Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA Pts.
2008-10-15 : Colón - San Cristóbal - 115 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19751017 Camacho Rodolfo Loteria del Tachira LTT 3:00:32
2 VEN19780321 Contreras José alberto Alirio Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D GZU 4"
3 VEN19720316 Becerra Carlos Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR 05"
4 BRA19840311 Fiorilli Tiago Boyaca Es Para Vivila - Marche Team BOY 14"
5 VEN19760714 Medina Marino Manuel Edouardo Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D GZU 17""
historic
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis
2 Ochoa Carlos José
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Buenahora Guttierrez Hernan
2 Castelblanco Romero Jose Joaquim
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Rujano Guillen José
2 Ladino Gregorio
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017