Paris Bourges 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Friday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Paris Bourges 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-10-08 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRL19901016 Bennett Sam Bora - Argon 18 BOA 4:20:57
2 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
3 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
4 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
5 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
6 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
8 BEL19900915 Jans Roy Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
9 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 BEL19920929 Van Lerberghe Bert Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
11 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
12 BEL19911029 Devriendt Tom Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
13 BEL19930625 Capiot Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
14 SUI19931105 Page Dylan Roth - Skoda ROT m.t.
15 FRA19920311 Menut David Auber 93 AUB m.t.
16 FRA19880503 Bodiot Alexis Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
17 SVK19921221 Kolar Michal Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
18 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Roth - Skoda ROT m.t.
19 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
20 FRA19850806 Delage Mickael FDJ FDJ m.t.
21 FRA19900102 Renault Maxime Auber 93 AUB m.t.
22 BEL19901122 Dernies Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
23 POL19850307 Bodnar Maciej Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
24 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
25 FRA19840411 Turgot Sébastien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Degenkolb John
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Degenkolb John
2 Démare Arnaud
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Vachon Florian
2 Bouhanni Nacer
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Hayman Mathew
2 Cooke Baden
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Ravard Anthony
2 Feillu Romain
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Greipel André
2 Haedo Juan Jose
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Eisel Bernhard
2 Pineau Cédric
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Feillu Romain
2 Clerc Aurélien
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Usov Alexandre
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Bak Lars Ytting
2 Vaugrenard Benoit
2004 - 1.3
1 Hinault Sébastien
2 Elmiger Martin
2003 - 1.3
1 Voigt Jens
2 Brard Florent
2002 - 1.3
1 Johansen Allan
2 Van Bondt Geert
2001 - 1.3
1 Brard Florent
2 Mattan Nico
2000 - 1.3
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Peers Chris
1999 - 1.3
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Tchmil Andreï
1998 - 1.3
1 Dierckxsens Ludo
2 Brochard Laurent
1997 - 1.3
1995 - 1.3
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Michaelsen Lars
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018