Paris Bourges 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Paris Bourges 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-10-08 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRL19901016 Bennett Sam Bora - Argon 18 BOA 4:20:57
2 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
3 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
4 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
5 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
6 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
8 BEL19900915 Jans Roy Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
9 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 BEL19920929 Van Lerberghe Bert Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
11 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
12 BEL19911029 Devriendt Tom Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
13 BEL19930625 Capiot Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
14 SUI19931105 Page Dylan Roth - Skoda ROT m.t.
15 FRA19920311 Menut David Auber 93 AUB m.t.
16 FRA19880503 Bodiot Alexis Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
17 SVK19921221 Kolar Michal Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
18 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Roth - Skoda ROT m.t.
19 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
20 FRA19850806 Delage Mickael FDJ FDJ m.t.
21 FRA19900102 Renault Maxime Auber 93 AUB m.t.
22 BEL19901122 Dernies Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
23 POL19850307 Bodnar Maciej Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
24 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
25 FRA19840411 Turgot Sébastien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Degenkolb John
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Degenkolb John
2 Démare Arnaud
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Vachon Florian
2 Bouhanni Nacer
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Hayman Mathew
2 Cooke Baden
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Ravard Anthony
2 Feillu Romain
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Greipel André
2 Haedo Juan Jose
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Eisel Bernhard
2 Pineau Cédric
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Feillu Romain
2 Clerc Aurélien
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Usov Alexandre
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Bak Lars Ytting
2 Vaugrenard Benoit
2004 - 1.3
1 Hinault Sébastien
2 Elmiger Martin
2003 - 1.3
1 Voigt Jens
2 Brard Florent
2002 - 1.3
1 Johansen Allan
2 Van Bondt Geert
2001 - 1.3
1 Brard Florent
2 Mattan Nico
2000 - 1.3
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Peers Chris
1999 - 1.3
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Tchmil Andreï
1998 - 1.3
1 Dierckxsens Ludo
2 Brochard Laurent
1997 - 1.3
1995 - 1.3
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Michaelsen Lars
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017