Paris Bourges 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Sunday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Paris Bourges 2016
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2016-10-06 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRL19901016 Bennett Sam Bora - Argon 18 BOA 4:38:55
2 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
3 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
4 FRA19930610 Sarreau Marc FDJ FDJ m.t.
5 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
6 FRA19921211 Laporte Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
7 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
8 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Dimension Data DDD m.t.
10 BEL19900915 Jans Roy Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
11 EST19861114 Jakin Alo HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
12 ITA19920206 Tizza Marco D'Amico Bottecchia AZT m.t.
13 BEL19940930 Van Gestel Dries Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
14 BEL19940617 Degendt Aimé Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
15 FRA19870104 Perrichon Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC m.t.
16 RSA19940813 Gibbons Ryan Dimension Data For Qhubeka DDC m.t.
17 NED19930909 Tusveld Martijn Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
18 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
19 FRA19930209 Gouault Pierre HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
20 CAN19910912 Duchesne Antoine Direct Energie DEN m.t.
21 FRA19920319 Bidard François AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
22 FRA19911113 Raibaud Jimmy Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
23 FRA19940712 Ferasse Thibault Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
24 FRA19850725 Levarlet Guillaume HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
25 GER19940506 Herklotz Silvio Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Bennett Sam
2 Bouhanni Nacer
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Degenkolb John
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Degenkolb John
2 Démare Arnaud
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Vachon Florian
2 Bouhanni Nacer
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Hayman Mathew
2 Cooke Baden
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Ravard Anthony
2 Feillu Romain
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Greipel André
2 Haedo Juan Jose
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Eisel Bernhard
2 Pineau Cédric
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Feillu Romain
2 Clerc Aurélien
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Usov Alexandre
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Bak Lars Ytting
2 Vaugrenard Benoit
2004 - 1.3
1 Hinault Sébastien
2 Elmiger Martin
2003 - 1.3
1 Voigt Jens
2 Brard Florent
2002 - 1.3
1 Johansen Allan
2 Van Bondt Geert
2001 - 1.3
1 Brard Florent
2 Mattan Nico
2000 - 1.3
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Peers Chris
1999 - 1.3
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Tchmil Andreï
1998 - 1.3
1 Dierckxsens Ludo
2 Brochard Laurent
1997 - 1.3
1995 - 1.3
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Michaelsen Lars
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
2018-03-03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-04 GP Industria & Artigianato
2018-03-04 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018