Paris Bourges 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Monday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Paris Bourges 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2017-10-05 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:34:36
2 FRA19930610 Sarreau Marc FDJ FDJ m.t.
3 FRA19950407 Lecroq Jérémy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
4 FRA19860920 Jules Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
5 FRA19921211 Laporte Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
6 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
7 BEL19911029 Devriendt Tom Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
8 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
9 GER19931207 Zabel Rick Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
10 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
11 BEL19900915 Jans Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
12 FRA19940726 Manzin Lorenzo FDJ FDJ m.t.
13 FRA19850906 Masson Christophe WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
14 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
15 BEL19890127 Salomein Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
16 FRA19940224 Boudat Thomas Direct Energie DEN m.t.
17 FRA19960707 Touzé Damien HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
18 SUI19930903 Lienhard Fabian Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
19 ITA19921020 Toffali Nicola 0711 / Cycling CYC m.t.
20 SUI19930604 Stüssi Colin Roth - Akros TRA m.t.
21 FRA19880316 Le Cunff Kévin HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
22 SUI19910729 Jaun Lukas Roth - Akros TRA m.t.
23 ITA00000000 Raileanu Cristian Team Differdange - Losch CCD m.t.
24 BEL19900205 Sprengers Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
25 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Bennett Sam
2 Porsev Alexander
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Bennett Sam
2 Bouhanni Nacer
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Degenkolb John
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Degenkolb John
2 Démare Arnaud
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Vachon Florian
2 Bouhanni Nacer
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Hayman Mathew
2 Cooke Baden
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Ravard Anthony
2 Feillu Romain
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Greipel André
2 Haedo Juan Jose
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Eisel Bernhard
2 Pineau Cédric
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Feillu Romain
2 Clerc Aurélien
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Usov Alexandre
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Bak Lars Ytting
2 Vaugrenard Benoit
2004 - 1.3
1 Hinault Sébastien
2 Elmiger Martin
2003 - 1.3
1 Voigt Jens
2 Brard Florent
2002 - 1.3
1 Johansen Allan
2 Van Bondt Geert
2001 - 1.3
1 Brard Florent
2 Mattan Nico
2000 - 1.3
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Peers Chris
1999 - 1.3
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Tchmil Andreï
1998 - 1.3
1 Dierckxsens Ludo
2 Brochard Laurent
1997 - 1.3
1995 - 1.3
1 Nardello Daniele
2 Michaelsen Lars
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018