Tour de la province de Lucca 2004 - CyclingbaseTour de la province de Lucca 2004 - CyclingbaseTour de la province de Lucca 2004 - CyclingbaseTour de la province de Lucca 2004 - CyclingbaseTour de la province de Lucca 2004 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Friday 26 2017 1669116 guests - 774 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de la province de Lucca 2004
2.3
2004-02-24 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19710727 Bertolini Alessandro Alessio - Bianchi 16h17'03"
2 ITA19751103 Balducci Gabriele Saeco 1'51"
3 ITA19740514 Tosatto Matteo Fassa Bortolo 2'50"
4 CRO19740118 Mihojlevic Wladimir Alessio - Bianchi 2'58"
5 DEN19750514 Sörensen Nicki Team CSC 3'02"
6 ITA19751103 Balducci Gabriele Saeco 3'19"
7 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Panaria - Margres 3'58"
8 ITA19780321 Gavazzi Nicola Saeco 6'21"
9 UKR19751230 Pospeyev Kirilo Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 6'44"
10 ITA19711227 Pozzi Oscar Tenax 8'12"
11 FRA19760207 Brard Florent Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 8'20"
12 ITA19720824 Secchiari Francesco Domina Vacanze 8'30"
13 ITA19720315 Aggiano Elio Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 8'34"
14 RUS19690209 Tonkov Pavel Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri 8'41"
15 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas FDjeux.com 8'43"
2004-02-24 : Viareggio-Capannori - 174 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Fassa Bortolo 4h24'14"
2 ITA19670322 Cipollini Mario Domina Vacanze m.t.
3 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Alessio - Bianchi 1"
4 ITA19751103 Balducci Gabriele Saeco m.t.
5 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Gerolsteiner m.t.
6 SLO19760428 Klemencic Zoran Tenax m.t.
7 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Team CSC m.t.
8 ITA19790402 D'Amore Crescenzo Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
9 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe FDjeux.com m.t.
10 ITA19701011 Fagnini Gian Matteo Domina Vacanze m.t.
11 ITA19780321 Gavazzi Nicola Saeco m.t.
12 BEL19740503 Detilloux Christophe Lotto - Domo m.t.
13 ITA19781013 Fanelli Ivan Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
14 SLO19730922 Mervar Bostjan Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave m.t.
15 CZE19680828 Svorada Jan Lampre m.t.
2004-02-25 : Massarosa-Lido di Camaiore - 173 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Fassa Bortolo 4h16'10"
2 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Team CSC m.t.
3 ITA19670322 Cipollini Mario Domina Vacanze m.t.
4 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
5 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark FDjeux.com m.t.
6 ITA19781013 Fanelli Ivan Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
7 ITA19751103 Balducci Gabriele Saeco m.t.
8 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Gerolsteiner m.t.
9 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe FDjeux.com m.t.
10 SLO19730922 Mervar Bostjan Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave m.t.
11 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri m.t.
12 ITA19780729 Bongiorno Guillermo Ruben Panaria - Margres m.t.
13 COL19760110 Perez Arango Marlon Alirio Colombia - Selle Italia m.t.
14 ITA19800214 Borghesi Fabio Miche MIE m.t.
15 FRA19741220 Da Cruz Carlos FDjeux.com m.t.
2004-02-26 : Lucca-Castelvecchio Pascoli - 176 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19710727 Bertolini Alessandro Alessio - Bianchi 4h11'58"
2 GER19801124 Ziegler Thomas Gerolsteiner 1'47"
3 ITA19740514 Tosatto Matteo Fassa Bortolo 2'48"
4 CRO19740118 Mihojlevic Wladimir Alessio - Bianchi m.t.
5 DEN19750514 Sörensen Nicki Team CSC 2'52"
6 ITA19751103 Balducci Gabriele Saeco 3'15"
7 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Panaria - Margres 3'48"
8 ITA19780321 Gavazzi Nicola Saeco 6'11"
9 UKR19751230 Pospeyev Kirilo Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 6'34"
10 ITA19711227 Pozzi Oscar Tenax 8'02"
11 ITA19720824 Secchiari Francesco Domina Vacanze 8'20"
12 ITA19720315 Aggiano Elio Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 8'24"
13 FRA19760207 Brard Florent Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 8'29"
14 RUS19690209 Tonkov Pavel Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri 8'31"
15 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas FDjeux.com 8'33"
2004-02-27 : Castelnuovo di Garfagnana-Altopascio - 188 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19760207 Brard Florent Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 3h24'41"
2 ITA19751103 Balducci Gabriele Saeco 9"
3 ITA19740514 Tosatto Matteo Fassa Bortolo m.t.
4 UKR19751230 Pospeyev Kirilo Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
5 ITA19720315 Aggiano Elio Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
6 DEN19750514 Sörensen Nicki Team CSC m.t.
7 GER19801124 Ziegler Thomas Gerolsteiner m.t.
8 ITA19780321 Gavazzi Nicola Saeco m.t.
9 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Panaria - Margres m.t.
10 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE m.t.
11 ITA19711227 Pozzi Oscar Tenax m.t.
12 RUS19690209 Tonkov Pavel Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri m.t.
13 ITA19710727 Bertolini Alessandro Alessio - Bianchi m.t.
14 ITA19720824 Secchiari Francesco Domina Vacanze m.t.
15 CRO19740118 Mihojlevic Wladimir Alessio - Bianchi m.t.
historic
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Corioni Claudio
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Cipollini Mario
2 Grillo Paride
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017