All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Saturday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de la province de Lucca 2003
2.3
2003-09-30 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 17h32'13"
2 ITA19750828 Caucchioli Pietro Alessio 8"
3 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan IBanesto.com 14"
4 ITA19700527 Bartoli Michele Fassa Bortolo m.t.
5 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC - Imax 18"
6 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Lampre 22"
7 UKR19800104 Popovych Yaroslav Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin m.t.
8 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy De Nardi - Colpack - Astro m.t.
9 ITA19690115 Noe' Andréa Alessio m.t.
10 ITA19740729 Giunti Massimo Domina vacanze - Elitron 26"
11 ITA19770527 Giordani Leonardo De Nardi - Colpack - Astro m.t.
12 ITA19781013 Fanelli Ivan Amore & Vitta - Beretta 37"
13 ITA19760124 Figueras Giuliano Panaria - Fiordo 39"
14 RUS19780125 Menchov Denis IBanesto.com 43"
15 ITA19700603 Borghi Ruggero Mercatone Uno - Scanavino m.t.
16 ITA19710814 Peron Andréa Team CSC - Imax m.t.
17 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Panaria - Fiordo 47"
18 FIN19781018 Carlström Kjell Amore & Vitta - Beretta 51"
19 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Domina vacanze - Elitron 55"
20 ITA19780901 Lobato Elvira Ruben Domina vacanze - Elitron m.t.
2003-09-30 : Lucca - Castelvecchio Pascoli - 162 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4h15'44"
2 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan IBanesto.com m.t.
3 ITA19760124 Figueras Giuliano Panaria - Fiordo 2"
4 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Lampre m.t.
5 ITA19781013 Fanelli Ivan Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
6 UKR19800104 Popovych Yaroslav Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin m.t.
7 ITA19790223 Moletta Andrea Mercatone Uno - Scanavino m.t.
8 RUS19780125 Menchov Denis IBanesto.com m.t.
9 ITA19700527 Bartoli Michele Fassa Bortolo m.t.
10 ITA19700603 Borghi Ruggero Mercatone Uno - Scanavino m.t.
11 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben IBanesto.com m.t.
12 ITA19750828 Caucchioli Pietro Alessio m.t.
13 ITA19710814 Peron Andréa Team CSC - Imax m.t.
14 ITA19740319 Celestino Mirko Saeco m.t.
15 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC - Imax
2003-10-01 : Altopascio - Altopascio - 180 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4h43'44"
2 ITA19690123 Zanini Stefano Saeco m.t.
3 ITA19700527 Bartoli Michele Fassa Bortolo m.t.
4 ITA19781013 Fanelli Ivan Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
5 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan IBanesto.com m.t.
6 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare m.t.
7 ITA19790402 D'Amore Crescenzo Tenax m.t.
8 ITA19710719 Casarotto Davide Alessio m.t.
9 ITA19780626 Gasparre Graziano De Nardi - Colpack - Astro m.t.
10 ITA19750114 Spezialetti Alessandro Saeco m.t.
11 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval m.t.
12 FIN19781018 Carlström Kjell Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
13 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben IBanesto.com m.t.
14 UKR19800104 Popovych Yaroslav Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin m.t.
15 UKR19790206 Bileka Volodymir Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin m.t.
2003-10-02 : Pescia - Capannori - 208 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19750828 Caucchioli Pietro Alessio 4h59'43"
2 AUT19750401 Glomser Gerrit Saeco 4"
3 ITA19700527 Bartoli Michele Fassa Bortolo m.t.
4 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan IBanesto.com m.t.
5 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy De Nardi - Colpack - Astro m.t.
6 ITA19740729 Giunti Massimo Domina vacanze - Elitron m.t.
7 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC - Imax m.t.
8 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
9 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Lampre m.t.
10 ITA19770527 Giordani Leonardo De Nardi - Colpack - Astro m.t.
11 ITA19680725 Lanfranchi Paolo Panaria - Fiordo m.t.
12 ITA19690115 Noe' Andréa Alessio m.t.
13 UKR19800104 Popovych Yaroslav Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin m.t.
14 ITA19781013 Fanelli Ivan Amore & Vitta - Beretta 25"
15 ITA19740319 Celestino Mirko Saeco m.t.
2003-10-03 : Massarosa - Lido di Camaiore - 156 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval 3h33'18"
2 ITA19781013 Fanelli Ivan Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
3 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team CSC - Imax m.t.
4 ITA19690123 Zanini Stefano Saeco m.t.
5 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare m.t.
6 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan IBanesto.com m.t.
7 ITA19740729 Giunti Massimo Domina vacanze - Elitron m.t.
8 ITA19760124 Figueras Giuliano Panaria - Fiordo m.t.
9 UKR19800104 Popovych Yaroslav Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin m.t.
10 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Tenax m.t.
11 ITA19710201 Petito Roberto Fassa Bortolo m.t.
12 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Domina vacanze - Elitron m.t.
13 UKR19700703 Honchar Serhiy De Nardi - Colpack - Astro m.t.
14 ITA19700603 Borghi Ruggero Mercatone Uno - Scanavino m.t.
15 FIN19781018 Carlström Kjell Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
historic
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Corioni Claudio
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Cipollini Mario
2 Grillo Paride
2004 - 2.3
1 Bertolini Alessandro
2 Balducci Gabriele
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017