Tour de la province de Lucca 2002 - CyclingbaseTour de la province de Lucca 2002 - CyclingbaseTour de la province de Lucca 2002 - CyclingbaseTour de la province de Lucca 2002 - CyclingbaseTour de la province de Lucca 2002 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de la province de Lucca 2002
2.3
2002-10-04 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19650424 Fontanelli Fabiano Mercatone Uno 16 h 09'03"
2 SUI19740627 Zberg Markus Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 04"
3 FRA19691119 Virenque Richard Domo Fram Frites 07"
4 ITA19720315 Aggiano Elio Mapei - Quick Step 11"
5 ITA19710814 Peron Andréa Team CSC - Tiscali 13"
7 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Team Colpack - Astro 16"
8 ITA19680128 Scinto Luca Mapei - Quick Step 23"
9 LAT19780310 Reiss Andris Index - Alexia alluminio 32"
10 ESP19710227 Garcia Marcelino Team CSC - Tiscali 43"
11 GBR19770123 Burrow Jaimie Amore & Vitta - Beretta 1'10"
12 ITA19760109 De Angeli Luca Mercatone Uno 1'16"
13 ITA19760324 Miorin Devis De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 9'05
14 SWE19751002 Gronqvist Thomas Amore & Vitta - Beretta 9'10
15 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini 12'16"
16 ITA19760402 Marzoli Ruggero Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini 12'23"
17 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Alessio 12'25"
18 ITA19740715 Guerra Alessandro Index - Alexia alluminio 12'27"
19 UKR19720302 Duma Wladimir Panaria - Fiordo 12'28"
20 ITA19780216 Gigli Matteo Team Colpack - Astro m.t.
2002-10-01 : Pescia - Castelvecchio - 165 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19650424 Fontanelli Fabiano Mercatone Uno 3 h 53'31"
2 SUI19740627 Zberg Markus Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 02"
3 ITA19740319 Celestino Mirko Saeco - Longoni Sport m.t.
4 ITA19740514 Tosatto Matteo Fassa Bortolo m.t.
5 FRA19691119 Virenque Richard Domo Fram Frites m.t.
6 ITA19720315 Aggiano Elio Mapei - Quick Step 07"
7 SUI19790509 Bertogliati Rubens Lampre - Daikin 09"
8 ITA19710814 Peron Andréa Team CSC - Tiscali m.t.
9 GBR19770123 Burrow Jaimie Amore & Vitta - Beretta m.t.
10 ITA19680128 Scinto Luca Mapei - Quick Step 12"
11 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Team Colpack - Astro m.t.
12 ITA19760109 De Angeli Luca Mercatone Uno 15"
13 LAT19780310 Reiss Andris Index - Alexia alluminio 28"
14 ESP19710227 Garcia Marcelino Team CSC - Tiscali 39"
15 ITA19680828 Bortolami Gianluca Tacconi Sport - Emmegi 14'28"
2002-10-02 : Cappanori - Altopascio - 225 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19700527 Bartoli Michele Fassa Bortolo 5 h 25'16"
2 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
3 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Mercatone Uno 4"
4 ITA19760324 Miorin Devis De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 13"
5 SWE19751002 Gronqvist Thomas Amore & Vitta - Beretta 18"
6 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini 2'27"
7 ITA19670118 Donati Massino Tacconi Sport - Emmegi 3'51"
8 ITA19670322 Cipollini Mario Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo 5'40"
9 USA19730903 Rodriguez Fred Domo Fram Frites m.t.
10 FRA19691119 Virenque Richard Domo Fram Frites m.t.
11 ITA19750328 Commesso Salvatore Saeco - Longoni Sport m.t.
12 RUS19660218 Konyshev Dimitri Fassa Bortolo m.t.
13 ITA19720315 Aggiano Elio Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
14 SLO19720927 Kranjec Igor De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa m.t.
15 ITA19780321 Gavazzi Nicola Saeco - Longoni Sport m.t.
2002-10-03 : Stazzema - Forte Marmi - 162 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740401 Bettini Paolo Mapei - Quick Step 3 h 24'37"
2 ITA19670322 Cipollini Mario Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo m.t.
3 USA19730903 Rodriguez Fred Domo Fram Frites m.t.
4 BEL19690818 Baguet Serge Lotto-Adecco m.t.
5 RUS19660218 Konyshev Dimitri Fassa Bortolo m.t.
6 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
7 ITA19680828 Bortolami Gianluca Tacconi Sport - Emmegi m.t.
8 ITA19720315 Aggiano Elio Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
9 ITA19760402 Marzoli Ruggero Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini m.t.
10 ITA19741009 Gerosa Mauro Tacconi Sport - Emmegi m.t.
11 LAT19760121 Belohvosciks Raivis Lampre - Daikin m.t.
12 DEN19710524 Hamburger Bo Index - Alexia alluminio m.t.
12 DEN19710524 Hamburger Bo Index - Alexia alluminio m.t.
13 RUS19740208 Mikhaïlov Guennadi Lotto-Adecco m.t.
14 ITA19690620 Lombardi Giovanni Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo m.t.
15 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Team Colpack - Astro m.t.
2002-10-04 : Viareggio - Lucca - 162 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19760402 Marzoli Ruggero Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini 3 h 17'55"
2 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Alessio m.t.
3 ITA19740715 Guerra Alessandro Index - Alexia alluminio m.t.
4 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo m.t.
5 ITA19780216 Gigli Matteo Team Colpack - Astro m.t.
6 ITA19760122 Lunghi Denis Team Colpack - Astro m.t.
7 UKR19720302 Duma Wladimir Panaria - Fiordo m.t.
8 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester Tacconi Sport - Emmegi 3"
9 ITA19740729 Giunti Massimo Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo 7"
10 ITA19770527 Giordani Leonardo Team Colpack - Astro 10"
11 LAT19760121 Belohvosciks Raivis Lampre - Daikin 2'04"
12 ITA19741009 Gerosa Mauro Tacconi Sport - Emmegi m.t.
13 USA19730903 Rodriguez Fred Domo Fram Frites m.t.
14 BEL19690818 Baguet Serge Lotto-Adecco m.t.
15 ITA19780321 Gavazzi Nicola Saeco - Longoni Sport m.t.
historic
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Corioni Claudio
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Cipollini Mario
2 Grillo Paride
2004 - 2.3
1 Bertolini Alessandro
2 Balducci Gabriele
2003 - 2.3
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Caucchioli Pietro
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018