Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Friday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2011-10-09 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Team Katusha KAT 4:39:08
2 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Colnago - CSF Inox COG 19"
3 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli FAR m.t.
4 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo DAN m.t.
5 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
6 ITA19850605 Taborre Fabio Acqua & Sapone ASA 21"
7 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Team Leopard - Trek LEO m.t.
8 SUI19810509 Zaugg Olivier Team Leopard - Trek LEO m.t.
9 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ 22"
10 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Team Katusha KAT m.t.
11 TUN19860126 Chtioui Rafaâ Acqua & Sapone ASA 24"
12 ITA19890107 Bertazzo Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
13 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Geox – TMC GEO m.t.
14 ITA19790508 Donati Alessandro Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
15 ITA19890131 Favilli Elia Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli FAR m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Cataldo Dario
2 Fuglsang Jakob
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José
2 Visconti Giovanni
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Khalilov Mikhaylo
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Cunego Damiano
2 Wegmann Fabian
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Marinangeli Sergio
2 Marzoli Ruggero
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Fischer Murillo Antonio
2 Bettini Paolo
2004 - 1.2
1 Hondo Danilo
2 Baldato Fabio
2003 - 1.2
1 Paolini Luca
2 Elmiger Martin
2002 - 1.2
1 Bortolami Gianluca
2 Nardello Daniele
2001 - 1.2
1 Tchmil Andreï
2 Kirsipuu Jan
2000 - 1.2
1 Serpellini Marco
2 Vainsteins Romans
1999 - 1.2
1 Boogerd Michael
2 Vinokourov Alexandre
1998 - 1.2
1 Zanini Stefano
2 Mazzanti Luca
1997 - 1.2
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018