Tour d'Emilie 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Friday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Emilie 2010
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2010-10-09 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4:49:14
2 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Garmin-Transitions GRM 1"
3 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 9"
4 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team Katusha KAT 11"
5 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas - Doimo LIQ 13"
6 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico Colnago - CSF Inox COG 18"
7 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Saur - Sojasun SAU 24"
8 ESP19781105 Tondo Volpini Xavier Cervélo Test Team CTT 40"
9 ITA19830901 Ricco Riccardo Ceramica Flaminia FLM 50"
10 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik ISD - Neri ISD 54"
11 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Team Saxo bank SAX 1.14.
12 NED19830513 Hoogerland Johnny Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 1.17.
13 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
14 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Team Saxo bank SAX 1.26.
15 BEL19830722 Devenyns Dries Quick Step QST m.t.
16 NED19871001 Poels Wout Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 1.33.
17 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE m.t.
18 NED19861112 Ruijgh Rob Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
19 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester Liquigas - Doimo LIQ m.t.
20 ITA19800610 Marzano Marco Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 1.37.
historic
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gesink Robert
2 Fuglsang Jakob
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Di Luca Danilo
2 Rebellin Davide
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Schleck Frank
2 Rebellin Davide
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Di Luca Danilo
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Simoni Gilberto
2 Schleck Frank
2004 - 1.1
1 Basso Ivan
2 Casagrande Francesco
2003 - 1.1
1 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2 Kolobnev Alexandr
2002 - 1.1
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Basso Ivan
2001 - 1.1
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Casagrande Francesco
2000 - 1.1
1 Simoni Gilberto
2 Codol Massimo
1999 - 1.1
1 Boogerd Michael
2 Donati Massino
1998 - 1.1
1 Celestino Mirko
2 Donati Massino
1997 - 1.1
1995 - 1.1
1 Cassani Davide
2 Donati Massino
1986 - 1.1
1 Seiz Hubert
2 Pedersen Per
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018