Paris - Corrèze 2011 - CyclingbaseParis - Corrèze 2011 - CyclingbaseParis - Corrèze 2011 - CyclingbaseParis - Corrèze 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Monday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Paris - Corrèze 2011
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2011-08-03 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 9:25:23
2 BEL19750721 De Waele Bert Landbouwkrediet LAN 4"
3 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas Veranda's Willems – Accent VWA m.t.
4 FRA19840119 Passeron Aurelien Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team GGA m.t.
5 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya Team Europcar EUC m.t.
6 FRA19861009 Guay Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
7 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 FRA19800609 Geslin Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
9 GER19880723 Thurau Bjorn Team NSP NSP 9"
10 FRA19830825 Bernaudeau Giovanni Team Europcar EUC 10"
11 GBR19820108 Oliphant Evan Endura Racing EDR m.t.
12 GBR19790520 Clarke David Endura Racing EDR m.t.
13 BEL19801128 Van Goolen Jurgen Veranda's Willems – Accent VWA m.t.
14 FRA19800903 Duret Sébastien Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
15 BEL19800514 Commeyne Davy Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
2011-08-03 : Contres - Bellac
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 4:53:25
2 BEL19750721 De Waele Bert Landbouwkrediet LAN 4"
3 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas Veranda's Willems – Accent VWA m.t.
4 FRA19840119 Passeron Aurelien Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team GGA m.t.
5 FRA19830825 Bernaudeau Giovanni Team Europcar EUC m.t.
6 BEL19800514 Commeyne Davy Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
7 FRA19880807 Molmy Arnaud Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
8 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya Team Europcar EUC m.t.
9 GBR19820108 Oliphant Evan Endura Racing EDR m.t.
10 FRA19800903 Duret Sébastien Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF Pts.
2011-08-04 : Objat - Chaumeil
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19750721 De Waele Bert Landbouwkrediet LAN 4:31:58
2 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas Veranda's Willems – Accent VWA m.t.
3 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
4 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 FRA19791027 Delpech Jean-Luc Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
6 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
7 BEL19741101 Scheirlinckx Bert Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
8 FRA19861009 Guay Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
9 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
10 FRA19840119 Passeron Aurelien Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team GGA m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Buffaz Mickaël
2 Meersman Gianni
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José
2 Bichot Freddy
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Shimizu Miyataka
2 Feillu Brice
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald
2 Gatto Oscar
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Rous Didier
2 Pauriol Remi
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Finot Frédéric
2 Le Mével Christophe
2004 - 2.3
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Gerrans Simon
2003 - 2.3
1 Vasseur Cédric
2 Rinero Christophe
2002 - 2.3
1 Cooke Baden
2 Eisel Bernhard
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018