All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Sunday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Paris - Corrèze 2012
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2012-08-01 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19860331 García Echeguibel Egoitz Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 8.26.14.
2 FRA19870623 Bonnafond Guillaume AG2R - La mondiale ALM 9"
3 SUI19820701 Tschopp Johann BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
4 DEN19830522 Klostergaard Larsen Kasper Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 15"
5 FRA19830303 Lemoine Cyril Saur - Sojasun SAU 20"
6 FRA19841126 Jerome Vincent Team Europcar EUC 1.25.
7 BEL19821020 Habeaux Grégory Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC m.t.
8 DEN19860420 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 1.53.
9 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
10 FRA19761211 Bodrogi Lazlo Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 1.59.
11 FRA19830906 Champion Dimitri Bretagne - Schuller BSC 2.08.
12 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Saur - Sojasun SAU 3.51.
13 ITA19840716 Bazzana Alessandro Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 3.53.
14 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC m.t.
15 DEN19870224 Vinther Troels Rønning Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
16 DEN19890706 Juul Jensen Christopher Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 4.02.
17 FRA19850828 Malle Guillaume Veranda Rideau - Super U VRU 4.04.
18 AUS19820108 Cantwell Jonathan Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 4.34.
19 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
20 FRA19901202 Tulik Angelo Team Europcar EUC 4.40.
2012-08-01 : Contres - Sassay - 168.1 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19891001 Blythe Adam BMC Racing Team BMC 4:03:51
2 AUS19820108 Cantwell Jonathan Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
3 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC m.t.
4 ITA19840716 Bazzana Alessandro Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
5 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
6 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
7 AUS19870927 Dempster Zakkari Endura Racing EDR m.t.
8 FRA19850806 Delage Mickael FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
9 SLO19841018 Kocjan Jure Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
10 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
11 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Auber 93 AUB m.t.
12 FRA19790909 Bichot Freddy Veranda Rideau - Super U VRU m.t.
13 FRA19850603 Drujon Benoit Auber 93 AUB m.t.
14 FRA19860402 Houanard Steve AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
15 ITA19890121 Pelucchi Matteo Team Europcar EUC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19891001 Blythe Adam BMC Racing Team BMC Pts.
2012-08-02 : Objat - Chaumeil - 170.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny FDJ-BigMat FDJ 4.22.23.
2 ESP19860331 García Echeguibel Egoitz Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
3 SUI19820701 Tschopp Johann BMC Racing Team BMC 9"
4 FRA19870623 Bonnafond Guillaume AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 DEN19830522 Klostergaard Larsen Kasper Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 15"
6 FRA19830303 Lemoine Cyril Saur - Sojasun SAU 20"
7 FRA19841126 Jerome Vincent Team Europcar EUC 1.25.
8 BEL19821020 Habeaux Grégory Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC m.t.
9 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne - Schuller BSC 1.53.
10 DEN19860420 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
11 FRA19761211 Bodrogi Lazlo Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 1.59.
12 FRA19830906 Champion Dimitri Bretagne - Schuller BSC 2.08.
13 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Saur - Sojasun SAU 3.51.
14 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC 3.53.
15 DEN19870224 Vinther Troels Rønning Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Dumoulin Samuel
2 De Waele Bert
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Buffaz Mickaël
2 Meersman Gianni
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José
2 Bichot Freddy
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Shimizu Miyataka
2 Feillu Brice
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald
2 Gatto Oscar
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Rous Didier
2 Pauriol Remi
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Finot Frédéric
2 Le Mével Christophe
2004 - 2.3
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Gerrans Simon
2003 - 2.3
1 Vasseur Cédric
2 Rinero Christophe
2002 - 2.3
1 Cooke Baden
2 Eisel Bernhard
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018